Delaware Preseason XC Team Scores Rankings For Each Division

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Division 1 Girls

1Padua Academy (DE)20
1) Lydia Olivere17:22.001
2) Alicia Lenoir19:09.003
3) Katherine Hally19:23.374
4) Victoria Steinhoff19:37.915
5) Anna Cleary19:49.007
Average Time: 19:04.26 Total Time: 1:35:21.28 1-5 Split: 2:27.00
6) Julianna LeNoir20:51.7012
7) Jackie Holowka20:59.0015
2Charter School of Wilmington (DE)60
1) Maya Bordrick19:42.536
2) Sydney Kriner19:58.948
3) Sofia Alfieri20:40.2111
4) Cassidy McCormick21:11.7117
5) Molly Erdman21:13.2418
Average Time: 20:33.33 Total Time: 1:42:46.63 1-5 Split: 1:30.71
6) Natalie Fuhr21:18.0519
7) Siobhan Mangan21:18.9320
3Smyrna High School (DE)106
1) Naomi Bowser18:42.932
2) Abby Mace20:54.3014
3) Destinee Ekanem21:50.9026
4) Sarah Larosa22:09.1029
5) Cathryn Shahan22:29.0035
Average Time: 21:13.25 Total Time: 1:46:06.23 1-5 Split: 3:46.07
6) Chloe Griffiths22:40.0040
7) Raegan Sebastianeli22:44.0041
4Appoquinimink High School (DE)174
1) Alyssa Brinsky21:09.9116
2) Aubrey Shearer21:54.9127
3) Ariel Colombo22:11.2730
4) Julia Lloyd22:48.7544
5) Katelyn Yurkovich23:25.2757
Average Time: 22:18.02 Total Time: 1:51:30.11 1-5 Split: 2:15.36
6) Alexandria Robinson23:33.8158
7) Klara Winzek23:50.1063
5Caesar Rodney High School (DE)187
1) Sarah Wearden21:19.0021
2) Keely Arndt21:38.0023
3) Celine Jeun22:51.0045
4) Mia Edmanson23:02.0048
5) Alayna Wilson23:07.0050
Average Time: 22:23.40 Total Time: 1:51:57.00 1-5 Split: 1:48.00
6) Abbie Wright23:36.8261
7) Isabella Andaya23:56.0065
6Newark High School (DE)191
1) Naomi Dawkins20:00.589
2) Kendra Cutler21:27.3822
3) Cassandra O'Quinn22:22.0034
4) Alondra Hernandez23:22.6456
5) Rebecca Alexander24:12.4870
Average Time: 22:17.02 Total Time: 1:51:25.08 1-5 Split: 4:11.90
6) Ariz Hernandez-Garduno26:02.9993
7) Erin Dillon26:03.1194
7Cape Henlopen High School (DE)226
1) Olivia Brozefsky20:28.2010
2) Zoe Callard22:47.7243
3) Tabitha Wojciechowski22:55.2546
4) Yesenia Ramirez23:01.7047
5) Lizzie Finnegan24:38.2680
Average Time: 22:46.23 Total Time: 1:53:51.13 1-5 Split: 4:10.06
6) Erin Cannon25:35.4488
7) Lily Smith25:37.9589
8Sussex Technical High School (DE)229
1) Alexis Singh21:41.2824
2) Kylie Millner21:58.8828
3) Lakendra Harpe22:31.0336
4) Ruby Mullen23:05.7049
5) Rebecca Hitchcock25:53.0292
Average Time: 23:01.98 Total Time: 1:55:09.91 1-5 Split: 4:11.74
6) Megan Hitchcock26:20.0098
7) Ansley Morow26:20.0099
9Polytech High School (DE)233
1) Emily Perry22:21.2633
2) Jessica Rigby22:39.1039
3) Sarah Fox22:45.0042
4) Lilly Crone23:36.0059
5) Lillian Crone23:36.5060
Average Time: 22:59.57 Total Time: 1:54:57.86 1-5 Split: 1:15.24
6) Tatiyana Harris24:19.7973
7) Delaney Mann24:36.0079
10William Penn High School (DE)259
1) Avery Jones22:13.2531
2) Jocelyn Weishaar22:38.6338
3) Christina Carroll23:11.8251
4) Lexis Lestardo23:51.4164
5) Shania Reynaga-Vargas24:26.6675
Average Time: 23:16.35 Total Time: 1:56:21.77 1-5 Split: 2:13.41
6) Laura Crossman26:58.00103
7) Guadalupe Fernandez-Nunez27:02.14104
11Middletown High School (DE)261
1) Alexandra Zeller20:52.7413
2) Janie Townsend23:15.4452
3) Stephanie Eastburn23:16.4553
4) Jackie Kissel23:46.6062
5) Erin Desrosiers24:47.4081
Average Time: 23:11.73 Total Time: 1:55:58.63 1-5 Split: 3:54.66
6) Quencie Seals26:26.15100
7) Claire Gage26:43.56102
12St. Georges Tech (DE)286
1) Meghan Hurst21:43.6325
2) Rickera Fayson23:18.3255
3) Lauren Powers23:57.4666
4) Brynn Conley24:11.0969
5) Marissa Pelton24:14.4071
Average Time: 23:28.98 Total Time: 1:57:24.90 1-5 Split: 2:30.77
6) Amarylis Sanchez24:34.5078
7) Talia Kachinsky25:43.3091
13Dover High School (DE)311
1) Ashley Jones22:18.0032
2) Emily Cook22:38.0037
3) Rebecca Jawahar24:30.0076
4) Tamyah Jones24:48.0082
5) Sophie Malenfant24:57.0084
Average Time: 23:50.20 Total Time: 1:59:11.00 1-5 Split: 2:39.00
6) Mia Gibson25:05.0085
7) Lauren Higdon25:43.0090
14Concord High School (DE)335
1) Brianna Towers23:17.7054
2) Hailey Lapinski24:03.4467
3) Meredith Haines24:10.4968
4) Amita Chatterjee24:19.0572
5) Maya Manns24:21.6374
Average Time: 24:02.46 Total Time: 2:00:12.31 1-5 Split: 1:03.93
6) Maggie Deng26:17.5197
7) Kelsey Delcollo27:55.48105
15Sussex Central High School (DE)452
1) Logan Pepper24:56.9083
2) Breann Bolles25:28.7086
3) Emma Evan25:35.2087
4) Haein Kim26:03.2095
5) Adriana Lopez26:37.80101
Average Time: 25:44.36 Total Time: 2:08:41.80 1-5 Split: 1:40.90
6) Baleigh Lambert35:26.60108
16Delcastle High School (DE)495
1) Lillie Jones24:34.0577
2) Jenifer Flores26:08.6996
3) Danna Betancourt32:15.85106
4) Hannah Staats34:30.29107
5) Emily Lopez36:46.53109
Average Time: 30:51.08 Total Time: 2:34:15.41 1-5 Split: 12:12.48


Comments