Ranking Range: Delaware Girls Sprinters From 100m To 400m

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out which girls sprinter in the state of Delaware has the best range from 100 to 400 meters from the past 2017 outdoor season. Regardless of the distance, Middletown's Daija Lampkin dominated the event in the sprints with season best times of 11.54 in the 100, 23.53 in the 200, and 53.93 in the 400. (Photo by Geoff Heath)
Rankathlete100m200m400mTotal time
1Daija Lampkin11.5423.5353.9389
2Ashley Pearce12.7225.356.7894.8
3Kayla Woods12.4325.3657.1594.94
4Kamani Conteh12.9526.8759.0498.86
5Lakendra Harpe12.6426.2260.3499.2
6Trinity Brown12.6526.7860.94100.37
7Maysha Foster12.4726.0362.27100.77
8Darby Deutsch13.1726.7860.91100.86
9Ony Osuagwu12.726.5462.1101.34
10Jasmine Washington12.9226.5962.01101.52
11Mia Cook13.7526.8962.25102.89
12Tiera Matthews13.627.9461.66103.2
13Peyton Hays12.8726.8965.02104.78
14Jada Searcy14.0227.8862.94104.84
15Candice Huntley13.7827.564.09105.37
16Courtney Brown13.5627.6264.31105.49
17Bridget Hogue13.2827.3465.27105.89
18Amy Day13.827.764.59106.09
19Annmarie Twum-Danso14.2629.1762.67106.1
20Victoria Nevels14.2328.1963.73106.15
21Kyasia Guy-Wright13.2827.2765.73106.28
22Briyana Woods13.627.1365.94106.67
23Elizabeth Brutsche13.4528.0565.31106.81
24Mackenzie Rogers13.6627.6865.47106.81
25Jordan Church13.8928.2365.13107.25
26Imani Matthews13.2328.1366.82108.18
27Samantha Butler13.0928.2666.89108.24
28Aniyah Wright13.127.5667.61108.27
29Gianna Corbett13.8128.3466.63108.78
30Daenia Gordon14.729.3165.02109.03
31Jada Jackson14.0828.5866.52109.18
32Dorcas Olatunji14.3928.1766.63109.19
33Angelina Khamis14.4429.7465.55109.73
34Ny'liah Ward13.8128.2368.02110.06
35Abigail Kates13.9429.0767.17110.18
36Ashley Tucker14.2229.4866.72110.42
37Marlayah Kane14.3629.3766.7110.43
38Safiyah Love14.8930.0865.54110.51
39Onar Cranny14.0229.4467.7111.16
40Caroline Puhl14.5429.4368.84112.81
41Karson Curran13.9929.7970.31114.09
42Jimcelia Feika14.6830.0569.52114.25
43Camryn Lane14.1729.3370.84114.34
44Chaday Patterson15.0431.268.4114.64
45Jamie Neidlein14.8730.5769.5114.94
46Pendleton Trainer14.6429.9270.68115.24
47Deja Ryals13.8830.371.15115.33
48Teajah Henry14.3829.7271.41115.51
49Keirah Barricks14.5730.8272.62118.01
50Rose Evans15.2632.0671.67118.99
51Alexis Hall15.113173.22119.33
52Maya Powell15.9429.2574.49119.68
53Yanique Boreland14.531.4674119.96
54Annalissa Procope15.2832.2174.21121.7
55Rebecca Lewis-Carpenter15.5333.277.93126.66
56Alexis Archbald15.7532.8478.09126.68
57Monica Archibald15.9633.0582.5131.51
58Kayla Mcowen16.5734.3882.95133.9

Comments