Most Improved: Delaware Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Delaware.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jyaire Nichols-Perdomo15.1913.61-1.58
2Nathaniel Gearing12.811.66-1.14
3Warner Wood12.8611.72-1.14
4Jairus Branch13.1612.03-1.13
5Dar'Juan Connor12.8111.72-1.09
6Kevin Moon12.1611.32-0.84
7Treasure Williams13.5512.76-0.79
8Jelani Bryant12.3311.59-0.74
9Leon Zhao12.6711.93-0.74
10Darius Davis12.1111.38-0.73
11Abdul-Rahim Bracey12.3811.65-0.73
12Jamar Wright13.6512.93-0.72
13Lloyd Cheaye13.0412.33-0.71
14Blaec Sanders12.0411.34-0.7
15Levi Davis13.3412.65-0.69
16Ryan Van Vechten14.1513.46-0.69
17Donnell Gandy12.6511.98-0.67
18Aaron Durpree13.1612.49-0.67
19Jakari Long11.4710.84-0.63
20Fitz Freemen12.0511.42-0.63
21Daniel Bernard12.4211.8-0.62
22Nigel Reeves12.1811.6-0.58
23Ryan Montgomery13.4812.9-0.58
24Brandon Foreman11.8611.36-0.5
25Naz'Aire Miller12.0211.53-0.49
26Elijah Atley12.4811.99-0.49
27Taeshawn Macklin13.4312.94-0.49
28Ethan Potter12.4111.95-0.46
29Jeff Lorzo-Sanchez12.8312.37-0.46
30Dimitry Edouard12.1711.72-0.45
31Cody Nicholson13.0512.61-0.44
32Bora Kilicoglu12.4612.05-0.41
33Carlos Quijano12.8712.46-0.41
34Lewis Tillman12.6312.24-0.39
35Damani Wells11.9811.62-0.36
36Lance Edwards12.311.95-0.35
37James Liu13.5513.2-0.35
38Blaise Hylak12.0111.67-0.34
39Dominic Saragino11.7611.45-0.31
40Anthony Otero11.2210.93-0.29
41Dae-shawn Shields11.9111.62-0.29
42Markos Zerefos13.0312.74-0.29
43Chase Harris12.7412.48-0.26
44Gordon Smith11.511.26-0.24
45Zavea Brooks-Alexander11.9611.72-0.24
46Aaron Brick11.6811.46-0.22
47Alex Varona12.1911.97-0.22
48Bryson Boyd12.2712.07-0.2
49Zion Glover11.2911.11-0.18
50Lenford Kirlew11.3211.14-0.18
51Alex Davis12.5512.4-0.15
52Tyare Miller11.5811.45-0.13
53Anthony Pugh12.2712.15-0.12
54Michael Zunino14.1214.01-0.11
55Gabe Wedgewood11.9611.86-0.1
56KeShawn Dennis11.1911.11-0.08
57Zion Manuel11.9611.92-0.04
58Stephen Forbi11.8111.78-0.03
59Sam Dowling11.9511.93-0.02
60Robert Hite12.0112-0.01
61Jimmy Sidlowski13.1113.1-0.01
62Alif Spartling11.411.420.02
63Deandre McFarlane11.9712.010.04
64Lewis Kungu10.9311.020.09
65Thomas Mosley11.8411.940.1
66Anwar Dyer11.0811.190.11
67Zion Buchanan12.1612.290.13
68Ryan Davis12.2612.390.13
69Terrell Coley11.4911.630.14
70Rasheed Asse11.9812.120.14
71Isaiah Bodie11.0811.260.18
72Xavienn Nobles11.4111.630.22
73Curtis Purnell12.0212.310.29
74Elijah Edmunds11.7912.10.31
75Justin Greig12.0112.330.32
76Myles Weston11.3211.650.33
77James Naylor12.0212.360.34
78Jordan Anderson11.4811.850.37
79Josiah Larkins11.7712.140.37
80Lewis Sams12.0212.420.4
81Julian Trammell11.1211.540.42
82Douglas Reed11.2911.710.42
83Derek Thompson11.4211.860.44
84Martise Younger11.3911.860.47
85Dillon Lavelle13.7214.30.58
86Reshawn Turner11.9512.550.6
87Tim Nash12.4113.020.61
88William Guckenberger29.6431.281.64

Comments