Most Improved: Delaware Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Delaware.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Charles Montgomery29.326.57-2.73
2Lewis Tillman28.2225.58-2.64
3Elias Navarro29.7527.14-2.61
4Xavier Howard26.7824.43-2.35
5Warner Wood26.3424.23-2.11
6Blaec Sanders25.2323.19-2.04
7Kevin Moon25.1123.27-1.84
8Evan Cleghorn26.6125.02-1.59
9Brandon Foreman23.5521.97-1.58
10Jairus Branch27.3125.75-1.56
11Jerry Benn26.3424.81-1.53
12Alex Davis25.4123.94-1.47
13Lloyd Cheaye27.5226.05-1.47
14Cody Nicholson27.1325.67-1.46
15Jamar Wright28.6527.2-1.45
16Dimitry Edouard23.8722.49-1.38
17Jakari Long23.4422.08-1.36
18Nigel Reeves24.8823.53-1.35
19Dae-shawn Shields24.4323.1-1.33
20Jaden Stokes26.6125.29-1.32
21Donnell Gandy26.2224.91-1.31
22Alex Zagal28.9627.69-1.27
23Nathaniel Gearing25.9524.73-1.22
24Ethan Potter24.7423.55-1.19
25Leon Zhao25.5224.38-1.14
26Abu Bangura26.6925.55-1.14
27Elijah Sims25.3224.23-1.09
28Bora Kilicoglu25.524.44-1.06
29Evan Alzamora26.725.69-1.01
30Dominic Saragino24.0523.07-0.98
31Tyare Miller24.1723.22-0.95
32Naz'Aire Miller24.4823.54-0.94
33Savio Stuart27.5726.64-0.93
34Kashion Evans25.2624.34-0.92
35Raymond Nyameke23.6722.82-0.85
36Sasha Latina29.6528.8-0.85
37Luke Kaucic26.7825.94-0.84
38Deandre McFarlane24.7623.98-0.78
39Michael Zunino28.3527.61-0.74
40Felix Rodriguez26.0525.35-0.7
41Aidan Osbourne25.4524.78-0.67
42Zion Glover23.1722.52-0.65
43Zavea Brooks-Alexander24.5123.87-0.64
44Brichon Shepard22.6222.03-0.59
45Caleb Willey27.0826.5-0.58
46Darius Houchens26.5426.03-0.51
47Ryan Davis25.825.31-0.49
48James Liu27.6327.22-0.41
49Douglas Reed23.8923.5-0.39
50Evan Graham27.3927.02-0.37
51Dudley Magee23.1622.82-0.34
52Gordon Smith23.4623.13-0.33
53Levar Singleton23.0422.73-0.31
54Tavian Cooks23.6923.38-0.31
55Sam Mackey23.9323.62-0.31
56Hamza Barnes22.8522.55-0.3
57Anthony Otero22.7822.5-0.28
58Aaron Durpree26.9426.67-0.27
59Connor Montgomery24.5824.32-0.26
60Lenford Kirlew22.3322.08-0.25
61Lewis Sams24.4224.17-0.25
62Bryson Boyd25.2925.06-0.23
63Blaise Hylak23.9123.69-0.22
64Nacear Hill24.2424.06-0.18
65Jordan Anderson23.4123.28-0.13
66Zion Buchanan24.624.47-0.13
67Drew Cramer28.5328.41-0.12
68Raymund Thomas25.2325.15-0.08
69Alif Spartling23.3223.25-0.07
70Napoleon Hernandez23.723.65-0.05
71Christian Partlow23.9423.9-0.04
72Derek Ongeri24.3324.32-0.01
73Aaron Brick22.6322.690.06
74Lucas Besong22.7722.910.14
75Markos Zerefos26.7126.850.14
76Myles Weston23.2523.450.2
77Matt Phillips23.8124.130.32
78Elijah Atley24.64250.36
79KeShawn Dennis22.9723.340.37
80Anwar Dyer22.3222.740.42
81Devon Dill-Smith27.1427.650.51
82Gabe Wedgewood23.3823.910.53
83Jack Seiffert24.4725.040.57
84DeMario Morgan22.7923.380.59
85Isaiah Bodie22.2722.910.64
86Xavienn Nobles22.9923.630.64
87Lewis Kungu22.1822.830.65
88Jeffrey Cui27.3728.040.67
89Chandler Abston23.5124.250.74
90Damani Wells23.5724.420.85
91Matt Tynes24.12250.88
92Carlos Quijano26.1627.070.91
93Zion Manuel24.03250.97
94Zandrew Bowe22.5823.71.12
95Chris Phillips23.0424.231.19
96Martise Younger22.0923.431.34
97Diante Cannon22.5123.881.37
98Alexander Janusz29.0230.831.81
99Samir Chowdhury28.9231.122.2
100Kevin Truong26.3329.242.91

Comments