Most Improved: Delaware Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Delaware.

RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Mardochee Saint Fort32.928.67-4.23
2Aniya Parker31.3927.61-3.78
3JaNaisha Handy38.4534.72-3.73
4Tamryn Jones33.2529.84-3.41
5Deja Ryals30.327.23-3.07
6Alyson Maegerle30.428.02-2.38
7Kendall Jackson28.3726-2.37
8Marlayah Kane29.3727.67-1.7
9Alyssa Berggrun31.8430.35-1.49
10Lina Zhu35.7734.29-1.48
11Tiera Matthews27.9426.52-1.42
12Rod Powell-halloman30.128.77-1.33
13Isabella Estojak30.929.59-1.31
14Eirinn Sikes3230.74-1.26
15Jadaya Strand29.8928.66-1.23
16Lakendra Harpe26.2225-1.22
17Kacey Tramont31.930.68-1.22
18Destiny Parker28.9527.74-1.21
19Symphonie Deloatch29.8828.67-1.21
20Aliyah Green27.5126.33-1.18
21Imani Matthews28.1327.03-1.1
22Trinity Brown26.7825.7-1.08
23Abigail Kates29.0728.02-1.05
24Victoria Nevels28.1927.19-1
25Samantha Butler28.2627.29-0.97
26Yonya Wise28.5627.6-0.96
27Nia Anderson27.6226.7-0.92
28Gianna Corbett28.3427.42-0.92
29Alexia Neal32.0531.13-0.92
30Riley Flanagan33.7632.84-0.92
31Anaija Hardrick-Salaam28.6727.79-0.88
32Anya Vann31.9731.09-0.88
33Nya Evans29.2428.39-0.85
34Arnelle Batts31.0930.26-0.83
35Rebecca Lewis-Carpenter33.232.38-0.82
36Jillian Boffa30.930.09-0.81
37Jordan Church28.2327.46-0.77
38Dajah Merritt28.0327.29-0.74
39Danielle Samuel29.9629.22-0.74
40Arneece Batts31.9431.22-0.72
41Kerianne Smith27.9527.27-0.68
42Chloe Barrow30.3729.74-0.63
43Phoenix Wilson35.2734.65-0.62
44Ohenenana Sarowah28.9528.34-0.61
45Jazlynn Church28.2327.63-0.6
46Reagan Stephens27.6927.14-0.55
47Satoyia Wilmer28.8528.35-0.5
48Samantha Mitchell31.6531.21-0.44
49Olive Twum-Danso27.3626.94-0.42
50Annmarie Twum-Danso29.1728.77-0.4
51Kamani Conteh26.8726.49-0.38
52Geria Sturgis29.6629.28-0.38
53Xyiah Johnson34.1933.81-0.38
54Brighid Brennan31.731.33-0.37
55Tamyra Gibbons32.9532.58-0.37
56Ashley Pearce25.324.95-0.35
57Destiny Bailey-Perkins25.6325.32-0.31
58Kathryn North30.5730.28-0.29
59Mia Cook26.8926.61-0.28
60Megan Somers30.530.22-0.28
61Kyasia Guy-Wright27.2727.03-0.24
62Chaday Patterson31.230.97-0.23
63Alicia LeNoir30.3730.15-0.22
64Tyresha Cruz28.3528.14-0.21
65Alexis Hall3130.8-0.2
66Onnabre Savage28.3528.16-0.19
67Grace Taggart33.3633.19-0.17
68Karson Curran29.7929.66-0.13
69Elizabeth Brutsche28.0527.95-0.1
70Anna Shearer31.6731.61-0.06
71Zowie Dahn27.0226.99-0.03
72Alyssa Armor25.8325.81-0.02
73Shaneese LaMons26.1126.190.08
74Sarah Pritchard28.5328.620.09
75Hailey Crawford27.3227.450.13
76Mackenzie Rogers27.6827.840.16
77Pendleton Trainer29.9230.170.25
78Aniyah Wright27.5627.860.3
79Kayla Woods25.3625.670.31
80Dorcas Olatunji28.1728.480.31
81Candice Huntley27.527.880.38
82Jada Searcy27.8828.280.4
83Lauren Augustynowicz30.8331.260.43
84Kayla Crawford27.5527.990.44
85Patrisha Davis26.927.410.51
86Janelle Magee26.7627.310.55
87Sianni Younger33.6734.250.58
88Amy Day27.728.380.68
89Caroline Randolph30.3731.080.71
90Bridget Hogue27.3428.110.77
91Maria Rivell29.3530.20.85
92Virginia Chambers36.7537.650.9
93Grace Mckelvey29.8830.790.91
94Abigail Vanderloo29.7630.720.96
95Erikah Jones25.7626.730.97
96Kayla Ssendikwanawa28.5629.641.08
97Cameron Lucey26.8127.971.16
98Peyton Hays26.8928.051.16
99Ashley DiOrrio39.5540.851.3
100Safiyah Love30.0831.41.32
101Olivia Reinsel28.8630.191.33
102Cassidy Gehman31.8533.511.66
103Courtney Brown27.6229.351.73
104Samantha Natale30.8332.932.1
105Najiya Cornish24.326.612.31
106Madelyn Williams31.6834.082.4

Comments