Most Improved: Delaware Boys In 110m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 110 meter hurdles in the state of Delaware.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Matthew Klocke20.6116.54-4.07
2Isaiah Johnson20.3717.29-3.08
3Brahmir Vick16.7314.97-1.76
4Issac Whaley19.2417.52-1.72
5Jose Lanzona19.3917.96-1.43
6Jahsaan Watson17.616.33-1.27
7Christopher Freeman18.717.48-1.22
8Angel Merced17.9316.73-1.2
9Isreal Brown -Foster16.2415.1-1.14
10Derrick Brinney15.8814.8-1.08
11Derek Ongeri16.8315.94-0.89
12Ethan Lang20.6919.81-0.88
13John Catalano17.7116.9-0.81
14Patrick Klous16.5715.83-0.74
15Felix Rodriguez20.719.98-0.72
16Leon Jett15.3814.8-0.58
17Ta'vio Rider15.7915.48-0.31
18Jy'aire Johnson16.115.81-0.29
19Jared Keaton15.4315.21-0.22
20Robert Hite18.2918.17-0.12
21Azel Foster15.4715.36-0.11
22Tayshaun Chisholm14.1814.11-0.07
23Charles Klous16.6616.70.04
24Collin Ritchie18.9119.460.55
25Brandon Foreman15.7416.360.62
26Tyler Wellman18.5619.460.9
27Savion Field16.6117.641.03

Comments