Most Improved: Delaware Girls In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 300 meter hurdles in the state of Delaware.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jaylene Rodriquez58.4448.63-9.81
2Selex Horsey56.850.4-6.4
3Sarah Pritchard54.1948.35-5.84
4Jasmine Ousley56.0851.63-4.45
5Gelean Snead59.1854.82-4.36
6Chemia Parker56.2752.63-3.64
7Nadiyah Fisher54.1551.3-2.85
8Shawnae Sykes51.0648.43-2.63
9Ciarrah Robinson53.2251.35-1.87
10Danielle Samuel56.7855.13-1.65
11Abrianna Asante50.1448.56-1.58
12Alexis Lee46.3644.84-1.52
13Jada Jackson47.6646.42-1.24
14Sophia Gulotti47.4346.31-1.12
15Cameron Lucey47.9147.6-0.31
16Natalie Nwanekwu51.4851.33-0.15
17Abigail Rupert53.9154.810.9
18Sierra Sadler49.0149.980.97
19Ayanna Holt50.9552.411.46
20Cierra Deprisco51.0652.81.74
21Elizabeth Bader46.5748.72.13
22Jada Gourdine50.0453.032.99
23Moira Dinkins58.981:02.413.43
24Diane Vinson56.831:01.664.83
25Madelyn Williams55.651:01.966.31

Comments