Tower Hill School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.70 | SB | Bella Mulford | 9th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls |
1:05.83 | Annie Abramczyk | 10th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.31 | Julia Ward | 12th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.43 | Julia Ward | 7th | Finals H2 | Division 2 Girls | |
5:47.18 | SB | Anna Reynolds | 9th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.61 | SB | Julia Ward | 5th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls |
12:33.13 | SB | Anna Reynolds | 9th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.63 | SB | Camryn Allen | 7th | Prelims H2 | Division 2 Girls |
20.72 | Kennedy Medley | 10th | Prelims H2 | Division 2 Girls | |
25.56 | Camryn Allen | 8th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.41 | Camryn Allen | 9th | Finals H2 | Division 2 Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.86 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.73 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:26.99 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.25 | SB | Emily Yin | 13th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.17 | Kai Glover | 13th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.23 | SB | Kyle Bosse | 14th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.15 | Hudson Pepper | 8th | Finals H2 | Division 2 Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.58 | Hudson Pepper | 6th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.83 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Division 2 Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.94 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Division 2 Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.28 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Division 2 Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:50.49 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7 | Kai Glover | 11th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys |