Delaware Military Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.31 | Samantha Butler | 12th | Semis H3 | Complete Results | |
13.52 | Samantha Butler | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.18 | Jacqueline Means | 33rd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.64 | Samantha Butler | 21st | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
27.84 | SB | Mackenzie Rogers | 25th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.73 | SB | Victoria Nevels | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.40 | Madeline Kuennen | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:58.77 | Mia Rago | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.27 | Madeline Kuennen | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:23.54 | SB | Mia Rago | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:26.91 | SB | Talia Brinker | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17:18.62 | SB | Ayana Rodriguez | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.66 | Victoria Nevels | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.97 | Victoria Nevels | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.70 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:34.12 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.75 | Samantha Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.5 | Mackenzie Rogers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-2 | Samantha Butler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-2 | Kayla McOwen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-10.75 | Kayla McOwen | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.89 | Myles Weston | 19th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
11.93 | Myles Weston | 17th | Semis H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.60 | Myles Weston | 21st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
26.96 | Charles Montgomery | 47th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.71 | SB | Austin Severance | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:00.65 | SB | Ryan Montgomery | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.38 | Matt Kitto | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:12.69 | SB | Samuel McGuckin | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.28 | SB | Deion Jones | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.41 | Deion Jones | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12:09.74 | Keith Jewell | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.19 | SB | Sebastian Kresge | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
47.97 | Aidan Osbourne | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.47 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.97 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.35 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:32.23 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.11 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.5 | SB | Jaden Stokes | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-8.75 | Nick Graham | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-4 | SB | Nick Graham | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-8 | SB | Jimmy Sidlowski | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
81-6 | SB | Andrew Boettger | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11.5 | Dillon Lavelle | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-5.5 | Abubakkar Bah | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |