Joe O'Neill Invitational 2012 vs Joe O'Neill Invitational 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -96 915 1011
Overall Average -13.10 22:35.66 22:48.77
1st-10th Place -16.26 15:50.69 16:06.95
1st-25th Place -12.18 16:16.39 16:28.58
1st-50th Place -11.11 16:42.97 16:54.08
1st-100th Place -6.32 17:18.80 17:25.13
Common Athletes -- -- 457
Ran Faster 121 289 168
Ran Season Best -319 138 457
Average Time -20.50 21:47.99 22:08.49
Median Time -30.28 21:16.52 21:46.80
Middle 80% Times -22.79 21:34.02 21:56.81
Top 10% Times -30.35 16:46.97 17:17.32
Top 25% Times -30.81 17:44.51 18:15.32
Top 50% Times -31.84 18:57.85 19:29.69
Bottom 50% Times -9.06 24:32.42 24:41.48
Bottom 25% Times +0.36 26:38.04 26:37.68
Bottom 10% Times +8.20 28:46.55 28:38.35
Average Difference -20.50 -- --
Median Difference -38.08 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -24.21 -- --
Top 10% Difference -20.21 -- --
Top 50% Difference -30.27 -- --
Top 25% Difference -25.37 -- --
Top 50% Difference -30.27 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -10.80 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -11.69 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +9.15 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Stephen Garrett Tatnall -34.40 15:32.53 16:06.93
Pat Hally Salesianum School -40.44 15:35.92 16:16.36
Alex Giacco Tatnall -27.84 15:41.79 16:09.63
John Mascioli Archmere Academy -4.21 15:49.65 15:53.86
Cavender Salvadori Wilmington Friends -17.18 15:54.72 16:11.90
Kieran Tuntivate Charter School of Wilmington -16.43 16:02.55 16:18.98
Matthew McGovern Delaware Military Academy -45.50 16:06.96 16:52.46
Thomas Connelly Wilmington Friends -27.93 16:08.01 16:35.94
Mark Corrigan St. Mark's High School -28.91 16:09.93 16:38.84
Connor Szwetkowski Caravel Academy -1:44.88 16:11.40 17:56.28
Liam Magerr Salesianum School -28.22 16:14.76 16:42.98
Patrick Lynch Tatnall -13.83 16:16.13 16:29.96
Ken Fontal Newark High School -24.62 16:22.13 16:46.75
Henry Paul Tatnall -2:00.97 16:35.63 18:36.60
Alex McIvaine St. Andrews -28.16 16:38.13 17:06.29
Patrick Gallucci Caesar Rodney High School -43.54 16:38.37 17:21.91
Kyle Halloran Salesianum School -1:44.28 16:39.09 18:23.37
Evan Guerin Archmere Academy +36.99 17:16.20 16:39.21
Nolan O'connor Charter School of Wilmington -39.99 16:39.63 17:19.62
Andrew Milham Newark High School -49.03 16:43.24 17:32.27
Joshua Smith Salesianum School -50.58 16:46.24 17:36.82
Eamon Mccoy Brandywine High School -1:06.84 16:46.66 17:53.50
Anthony Apostolico Salesianum School -30.05 16:48.92 17:18.97
Joseph Casini Salesianum School +9.53 17:00.10 16:50.57
Joey Garrett Tatnall -1:50.27 16:51.50 18:41.77
Ryan Hughes Salesianum School +40.41 17:31.94 16:51.53
Colton Takata Archmere Academy -1:44.31 16:53.49 18:37.80
Henry Phalen Milford High School -34.90 16:54.16 17:29.06
Collin LeNoir Salesianum School -15.01 16:58.87 17:13.88
Rudolph Braxton Hodgson Vo-Tech -56.87 17:03.10 17:59.97
Mark Ciritella Salesianum School -7.46 17:04.35 17:11.81
Ben Keeper St. Mark's High School -42.04 17:08.56 17:50.60
Matthew Brune Salesianum School -1:14.32 17:08.65 18:22.97
Sam Phillips Caesar Rodney High School -19.56 17:11.94 17:31.50
Joe Tressler Appoquinimink High School -1:17.66 17:12.37 18:30.03
Reed Bidgood Delaware Military Academy -1:37.47 17:12.66 18:50.13
Bryce Stevenosky Caesar Rodney High School -46.87 17:13.55 18:00.42
Brandon Holveck Newark High School -1:32.59 17:18.22 18:50.81
Chris Kitson Newark High School -1:32.51 17:20.67 18:53.18
Chris Deely Archmere Academy -20.66 17:21.97 17:42.63
Hugh Mcnichol Salesianum School +47.28 18:11.70 17:24.42
Merrick Blow Salesianum School -14.84 17:25.00 17:39.84
Will McCarthy Archmere Academy -23.37 17:26.16 17:49.53
Tom Porth Archmere Academy +8.73 17:35.27 17:26.54
Nathaniel Tucker Middletown High School +40.81 18:07.76 17:26.95
Trevor Maloney Milford High School -1:38.69 17:27.97 19:06.66
Dan Foley Salesianum School -34.10 17:28.99 18:03.09
Yesh Chillakuru Charter School of Wilmington -1:03.66 17:33.76 18:37.42
Kyle Geissler Middletown High School -10.49 17:34.22 17:44.71
Ryan Dias Charter School of Wilmington -1:01.78 17:34.97 18:36.75
Trent Sewell Caravel Academy -1:17.25 17:36.35 18:53.60
Howard Daniels Tatnall -18.37 17:36.69 17:55.06
Andrew Prettyman St. Mark's High School -46.90 17:37.30 18:24.20
Chris Browne Alexis I. DuPont High School -8.27 17:40.04 17:48.31
Nico Palomo William Penn High School -1:31.37 17:41.57 19:12.94
Chris Hewlett Salesianum School -37.58 17:42.27 18:19.85
Sean Hastings Caesar Rodney High School -3:04.29 17:46.34 20:50.63
Andrew Tyris Brandywine High School +17.38 18:03.96 17:46.58
Philip Bale Salesianum School +10.31 17:57.55 17:47.24
Reagan Anderson Tatnall -23.93 17:49.43 18:13.36
Eric Rouviere Concord High School +58.07 18:48.13 17:50.06
Kyle Swain Delaware Military Academy -20.80 17:50.63 18:11.43
James Hagen Milford High School -13.21 17:58.19 18:11.40
Tyler Baldo Salesianum School -1.22 17:58.26 17:59.48
Liam Monahan Salesianum School -2:59.82 17:59.52 20:59.34
Quinn Magee Salesianum School +9.36 18:10.94 18:01.58
Riley McDonough St. Andrews +7.48 18:09.32 18:01.84
Lucas Leone Concord High School -33.20 18:03.16 18:36.36
Mac Gugerty Tatnall -53.42 18:08.40 19:01.82
Luke Nigro St. Mark's High School -40.99 18:10.85 18:51.84
Dan O'Donnell St. Mark's High School -1:55.03 18:12.06 20:07.09
Andrew Eshelman Milford High School -29.86 18:12.34 18:42.20
Campbell Toensing Tatnall -1:35.27 18:12.45 19:47.72
Amanda Rickert Charter School of Wilmington -21.87 18:12.70 18:34.57
Brien Gleason Salesianum School -18.25 18:14.53 18:32.78
Patrick Marenco Salesianum School -1:07.32 18:15.47 19:22.79
zach hanley Delaware Military Academy -23.56 18:16.28 18:39.84
Jack Hollingsworth Wilmington Friends -22.16 18:16.59 18:38.75
Derek Losco Salesianum School +40.29 18:57.46 18:17.17
Austin Virdin Caesar Rodney High School -0.93 18:17.95 18:18.88
Darrell Truitt Howard Tech High School -1:06.93 18:18.71 19:25.64
Tyler Shelton Lake Forest High School -1.79 18:20.06 18:21.85
Adeole Babatunde Mount Pleasant High School -1:32.85 18:20.89 19:53.74
William Pala St. Mark's High School -1:06.69 18:21.79 19:28.48
Colby Williamson Charter School of Wilmington -1:54.52 18:22.64 20:17.16
Kyle Jones Salesianum School -1:32.21 18:22.88 19:55.09
Steven Ly Wilmington Friends -1:12.79 18:23.65 19:36.44
Kieran Hanrahan Tatnall +0.06 18:26.04 18:25.98
Brian Brown William Penn High School -58.00 18:26.03 19:24.03
Robert Garvey Caesar Rodney High School -32.81 18:26.91 18:59.72
Andrew Mascioli Archmere Academy +2:00.96 20:30.08 18:29.12
Jacob Archer Salesianum School +31.31 19:01.55 18:30.24
Trent Dinardo Archmere Academy +32.52 19:03.40 18:30.88
Andrew Collier Newark High School -45.25 18:32.33 19:17.58
Chase Urban Hodgson Vo-Tech -40.94 18:33.66 19:14.60
Rob Richardson Delcastle High School +34.50 19:08.64 18:34.14
Daniel Kaczowka Red Lion Christian -15.58 18:34.49 18:50.07
Eddie Leonard Archmere Academy -2:13.13 18:34.90 20:48.03
Daniel Mazalewski Hodgson Vo-Tech -2:15.77 18:36.29 20:52.06
Jesse Helmick Brandywine High School +20.76 18:57.96 18:37.20
Travis Costello Red Lion Christian +47.32 19:24.86 18:37.54
Peter Renai Salesianum School -0.21 18:38.68 18:38.89
Collin Graf Archmere Academy -1:36.53 18:39.63 20:16.16
Rhett Anderson Tatnall -40.12 18:40.15 19:20.27
Ben Steenkamer St. Mark's High School -1:45.41 18:40.71 20:26.12
Connor Cochran Appoquinimink High School -1:26.07 18:45.21 20:11.28
Emily Paolucci Padua Academy -1:00.22 18:49.54 19:49.76
phil davis Delaware Military Academy +0.28 18:50.90 18:50.62
Matt Quinn Archmere Academy +1:08.93 19:59.62 18:50.69
Tyler Mcgovern Delaware Military Academy -1:40.61 18:53.09 20:33.70
Steven Debussy St. Mark's High School -1:35.67 18:53.47 20:29.14
Anthony Brawley Archmere Academy -7.98 18:53.65 19:01.63
Luke Jordan Archmere Academy -49.96 18:54.89 19:44.85
Ian Edstrom Tatnall +16.19 19:15.05 18:58.86
Jeremy Morgan Milford High School +29.17 19:28.38 18:59.21
Brandon Munce Milford High School -26.30 19:00.04 19:26.34
John Filosa Salesianum School -2:39.59 19:02.04 21:41.63
Korbin Tinsley Caesar Rodney High School -14.35 19:04.12 19:18.47
Michael Kane Salesianum School +49.53 19:54.73 19:05.20
Myles Watson Newark High School -1:38.01 19:05.48 20:43.49
Keith Criddell Concord High School -1:34.17 19:06.97 20:41.14
John Damron Glasgow -2:45.60 19:10.03 21:55.63
Kennedy Wong Ursuline Academy +24.81 19:35.19 19:10.38
Peyton Keen Tatnall -12.03 19:11.35 19:23.38
Benson Cook Sanford School -29.01 19:11.39 19:40.40
Ashlynne Foley Delaware Military Academy -39.38 19:12.54 19:51.92
Michael Shand Appoquinimink High School -12.26 19:12.55 19:24.81
Matthew Andreas Brandywine High School +1.12 19:17.76 19:16.64
Charles Leehan Concord High School -2.36 19:17.00 19:19.36
Caleb Roberston Hodgson Vo-Tech +24.97 19:43.49 19:18.52
Rebekah Mills Caesar Rodney High School -1:15.87 19:18.53 20:34.40
Brandon Yearick Caesar Rodney High School +2:30.14 21:49.82 19:19.68
Jack Wehmeyer Wilmington Christian School -24.56 19:19.73 19:44.29
aj brady Delaware Military Academy +1:01.17 20:22.11 19:20.94
Courtney Wallace Ursuline Academy +37.35 19:59.31 19:21.96
Sam Freda St. Mark's High School -35.85 19:22.34 19:58.19
Danny Jacobson Wilmington Christian School -1:15.28 19:22.45 20:37.73
Chris Cho Appoquinimink High School -17.30 19:23.97 19:41.27
Stephen Constantinou St. Mark's High School -1:23.43 19:24.12 20:47.55
Ronald Prescott Middletown High School -7.00 19:25.84 19:32.84
Chandler Benson-Reid Milford High School -1:34.53 19:26.83 21:01.36
Josh Billings Middletown High School +13.45 19:41.37 19:27.92
Ryan Taylor Appoquinimink High School -1:03.97 19:29.26 20:33.23
tucker ellis Delaware Military Academy -55.13 19:30.02 20:25.15
Matt Gauding Caravel Academy +16.24 19:48.27 19:32.03
Matt Palermo St. Mark's High School -1:45.71 19:32.86 21:18.57
Chris Sanchez William Penn High School +20.93 19:54.59 19:33.66
Fitru Temesgen Mount Pleasant High School -1:26.57 19:33.93 21:00.50
Anthony Bogetti Red Lion Christian +0.10 19:34.50 19:34.40
Kenny Anderson St. Thomas More Prep -49.99 19:35.86 20:25.85
Joseph Rogers Salesianum School -0.25 19:38.72 19:38.97
Skyler Green Appoquinimink High School +9.55 19:49.40 19:39.85
Karlee Panella Padua Academy -20.59 19:41.65 20:02.24
Seth Danjoint Caesar Rodney High School -26.54 19:42.35 20:08.89
John Humphries St. Thomas More Prep +31.04 20:13.66 19:42.62
Trevor Long Sanford School -20.22 19:44.12 20:04.34
chris amos Delaware Military Academy -46.65 19:45.83 20:32.48
Erin Spadaccini Padua Academy -49.05 19:49.85 20:38.90
Ryan Beneck Wilmington Friends +2.43 19:53.53 19:51.10
Frank Haendel Charter School of Wilmington -1:56.39 19:52.81 21:49.20
Connor Rock Salesianum School +50.76 20:43.95 19:53.19
Caroline Silverman Tatnall +55.89 20:49.56 19:53.67
Sarah Heins Ursuline Academy +3:00.33 22:54.46 19:54.13
Lucas Serge Salesianum School +15.82 20:10.99 19:55.17
Kenji Endo Wilmington Friends -1:15.04 19:55.60 21:10.64
Max Holdsworth Concord High School +24.37 20:20.37 19:56.00
Conner Smith Brandywine High School -3.79 19:56.16 19:59.95
Jeff Knaide Salesianum School -34.82 19:56.18 20:31.00
Kyle Williamson Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -47.84 19:56.50 20:44.34
Frank Clendening Milford High School -1:01.08 19:56.65 20:57.73
Ashton Dunkley Middletown High School -3.84 19:57.65 20:01.49
Ian Goldie William Penn High School -1:00.85 19:58.58 20:59.43
Kevin Johnson Milford High School -29.61 19:59.29 20:28.90
Erin Ford Charter School of Wilmington -15.16 19:59.88 20:15.04
Michael McMenamin Middletown High School -3:52.84 20:01.05 23:53.89
Wesley Wilkins Milford High School -1:05.21 20:02.71 21:07.92
Dan Donaher Salesianum School -1:21.47 20:04.19 21:25.66
Justin Flemming Sanford School -1:01.37 20:05.41 21:06.78
Emmett Hennessy Salesianum School -1:05.39 20:05.64 21:11.03
Celia Pascoe Appoquinimink High School +5.03 20:11.28 20:06.25
Nathan Buxton Charter School of Wilmington -33.10 20:06.64 20:39.74
Lexi Santer Charter School of Wilmington +36.75 20:43.48 20:06.73
Maria Anderson Charter School of Wilmington -1:24.69 20:08.29 21:32.98
Jill Ciritella Padua Academy -1:03.02 20:09.73 21:12.75
Amy Gaito Tatnall -1:14.68 20:10.37 21:25.05
Noah Cline Brandywine High School +2.70 20:14.80 20:12.10
Mary Catherine Lenoir Padua Academy -1:08.02 20:12.69 21:20.71
Bryan Wright Lake Forest High School -2:41.82 20:14.36 22:56.18
Nick Baker Middletown High School -4:45.27 20:16.16 25:01.43
Isaiah Ferguson Christiana High School -1:15.81 20:19.53 21:35.34
Patrick Thomas Mount Pleasant High School -2:22.26 20:19.96 22:42.22
Angie Spadaccini Padua Academy +13.00 20:33.12 20:20.12
Eric Jackson Charter School of Wilmington -7.86 20:25.10 20:32.96
Leigh Henjes Archmere Academy +4.45 20:31.75 20:27.30
Caleb Aerenson Wilmington Friends +1:42.17 22:13.79 20:31.62
Jessie Semmel William Penn High School -33.81 20:33.13 21:06.94
Sam Bailey Concord High School -1:26.19 20:33.58 21:59.77
Will Krienen Salesianum School -2:30.48 20:34.25 23:04.73
Ryan McLaughlin Concord High School -2:05.49 20:34.62 22:40.11
Nicole Foley Tatnall -22.36 20:35.07 20:57.43
Lauren Crouse St. Mark's High School -1:21.46 20:36.93 21:58.39
Nick Fintak Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +24.78 21:01.78 20:37.00
Kevin Cox Appoquinimink High School -1:25.50 20:37.04 22:02.54
Tess Diiorio Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -1:59.77 20:37.52 22:37.29
Sam Berkman Salesianum School -23.98 20:38.01 21:01.99
Zackery Welch Lake Forest High School -4:46.32 20:40.30 25:26.62
Jasmine Sowards Brandywine High School -55.26 20:41.27 21:36.53
Mark Rossi Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -1:23.79 20:41.27 22:05.06
Gabby Brown Middletown High School +19.45 21:03.93 20:44.48
David Sullivan Archmere Academy -4.57 20:45.99 20:50.56
Sean Reynolds St. Mark's High School +2:23.08 23:09.48 20:46.40
Liza Hendriks Wilmington Friends +57.65 21:44.80 20:47.15
Regan Robertson Padua Academy -2:05.02 20:47.21 22:52.23
Haley Belcher Brandywine High School -57.35 20:47.83 21:45.18
Nicholas Rife Hodgson Vo-Tech +0.15 20:50.42 20:50.27
Sullivan Demarest Alexis I. DuPont High School -28.59 20:50.57 21:19.16
Noah Anderson Archmere Academy -8.38 20:51.72 21:00.10
Alana Bradley Archmere Academy -1:45.83 20:53.67 22:39.50
Charles Welch St. Thomas More Prep -2:27.67 20:53.93 23:21.60
Amanda Seiwell Caesar Rodney High School -1:18.42 20:54.43 22:12.85
Rachel Jones Delaware Military Academy -1:37.24 20:55.68 22:32.92
Dan Robinson Centreville Layton +2:35.11 23:31.44 20:56.33
Kenny Ope William Penn High School +3:00.50 23:57.06 20:56.56
Desmond Peters Christiana High School +15.73 21:13.69 20:57.96
Kendra Riley Tatnall -27.65 20:58.34 21:25.99
Jonah Morrow Delcastle High School -1:25.49 21:00.28 22:25.77
Emma Barnes Charter School of Wilmington -1:27.53 21:06.61 22:34.14
Larry Clinkscale Hodgson Vo-Tech -2:48.16 21:06.69 23:54.85
Clee Malfitano Archmere Academy +4.15 21:12.18 21:08.03
Brian Clark Alexis I. DuPont High School -53.95 21:08.79 22:02.74
Andrew Granda Middletown High School +1:06.25 22:15.19 21:08.94
Steven Ryan St. Mark's High School -1.09 21:10.30 21:11.39
Alex Baker Middletown High School -4:33.69 21:10.99 25:44.68
Courtney Brinsky Appoquinimink High School +16.37 21:28.94 21:12.57
Edward Gomes Archmere Academy -1.73 21:12.92 21:14.65
Kathleen Carey Middletown High School -5.05 21:15.73 21:20.78
Jamie Parks Newark High School -2:09.31 21:16.48 23:25.79
Jacki D'Amico Padua Academy -23.52 21:16.52 21:40.04
Sam Sigmund Brandywine High School -1:33.01 21:16.72 22:49.73
Stephen Hunter Hodgson Vo-Tech -2:22.25 21:20.79 23:43.04
Marcianna Green Caesar Rodney High School -1:31.84 21:23.27 22:55.11
Zachary Allen Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -15.63 21:24.93 21:40.56
Lindsay Voltz Tatnall +11.58 21:36.93 21:25.35
Katie McGovern St. Mark's High School +3.60 21:29.22 21:25.62
Andre Pleasant Mount Pleasant High School +47.45 22:13.19 21:25.74
Nick Meehan Sanford School +50.67 22:17.34 21:26.67
Spencer Haber Centreville Layton -1:44.82 21:27.38 23:12.20
Kelsey Fitzpatrick Appoquinimink High School +1:06.00 22:33.67 21:27.67
Katie Wecht Padua Academy -8.76 21:27.73 21:36.49
Frankie Marazzo Salesianum School +1:03.12 22:30.97 21:27.85
Dieunise Desir William Penn High School -1:20.73 21:28.56 22:49.29
Ana Jackson Alexis I. DuPont High School -2:45.82 21:29.58 24:15.40
Halley Pradell Brandywine High School -2:01.19 21:30.80 23:31.99
Jon Mcconomy Appoquinimink High School -38.08 21:30.86 22:08.94
Maddie Sutton Padua Academy +1:12.84 22:44.03 21:31.19
Colin Whitesel Wilmington Christian School +6.50 21:38.39 21:31.89
Rachel Gagnon St. Mark's High School +1:52.97 23:25.05 21:32.08
Nicole Skocik Caesar Rodney High School -2:10.40 21:32.85 23:43.25
Daniel Ammerman Red Lion Christian +14.53 21:47.59 21:33.06
Camryn Hicks Archmere Academy -6.83 21:33.72 21:40.55
Michael Jenkins Centreville Layton -2:07.81 21:34.44 23:42.25
Teresa Ceballos Archmere Academy -46.80 21:35.18 22:21.98
Jordan Douglas Hodgson Vo-Tech -3:29.43 21:40.45 25:09.88
Caley McCormick Padua Academy +1:46.95 23:30.68 21:43.73
Paige McKinney Concord High School -5.85 21:43.93 21:49.78
Michael Crowley Concord High School -20.66 21:44.49 22:05.15
Chris Malafranti Sanford School -1:17.30 21:45.06 23:02.36
Ryan Wolfe Tatnall +12.90 21:58.64 21:45.74
Brandon Cordova Charter School of Wilmington +1:48.39 23:35.19 21:46.80
Nathan Skelding Mount Pleasant High School -6.68 21:47.35 21:54.03
Brooke Wahlgren Padua Academy +1:30.07 23:17.59 21:47.52
April Wilson Appoquinimink High School -2.50 21:47.68 21:50.18
Sarah Gilroy Archmere Academy +46.98 22:37.99 21:51.01
Joseph Noszek Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -2:56.77 21:52.30 24:49.07
Jackie Mihok Caesar Rodney High School -52.42 21:52.82 22:45.24
Tie'naira Nickerson Caesar Rodney High School -16.86 21:54.77 22:11.63
Kassidy Mcvey Archmere Academy +2.20 21:59.34 21:57.14
Christian Kraft Archmere Academy -2:59.50 21:57.47 24:56.97
Marisa Chamness St. Mark's High School -7.09 21:58.14 22:05.23
Caroline Bullock Ursuline Academy +1:52.71 23:52.32 21:59.61
Asante Shubert Glasgow +40.09 22:40.28 22:00.19
Taylor Rosser Lake Forest High School +17.97 22:18.82 22:00.85
Ellie McGinnis Wilmington Friends -14.07 22:02.95 22:17.02
Madelyn Baker St. Mark's High School -1:04.96 22:04.68 23:09.64
Kayla Morrell Caravel Academy -46.49 22:07.06 22:53.55
Nate Pegram Alexis I. DuPont High School -1:16.48 22:07.47 23:23.95
Erin Rinaldi Middletown High School +19.15 22:27.03 22:07.88
Kurt Clements Archmere Academy +1:39.34 23:47.37 22:08.03
Elijah Jabbar-Bey Wilmington Friends -3:51.71 22:08.94 26:00.65
Lamar Bruton Howard Tech High School +41.10 22:50.75 22:09.65
James Schadt Archmere Academy -3:08.64 22:11.84 25:20.48
Natalie Rinschler Charter School of Wilmington -39.91 22:12.82 22:52.73
Laura Cline Archmere Academy -56.11 22:14.56 23:10.67
Anna K McGough Charter School of Wilmington -29.28 22:21.16 22:50.44
Tyra Reid Caesar Rodney High School +1:00.54 23:23.36 22:22.82
Caylab Herrera Middletown High School +1:52.88 24:20.33 22:27.45
Ashlei Donnelly Newark High School -2:02.50 22:30.93 24:33.43
Brandon Keen Hodgson Vo-Tech -2:54.50 22:31.39 25:25.89
Mackenzie Sharp Caravel Academy -14.75 22:32.01 22:46.76
Sam Rowley Newark High School -11.09 22:32.71 22:43.80
Matt Vendrick Sanford School -28.43 22:35.42 23:03.85
Rachel Walsh Charter School of Wilmington -5.82 22:37.47 22:43.29
Sara DeLiberty Middletown High School -24.19 22:37.83 23:02.02
Mae Langrehr Charter School of Wilmington -21.58 22:38.36 22:59.94
Matt Hastings St. Mark's High School +49.78 23:28.36 22:38.58
Kristen Holowka Padua Academy +15.71 22:55.72 22:40.01
Corbin Mcneill Wilmington Christian School -50.00 22:42.22 23:32.22
C.j. Kraft Archmere Academy -17.80 22:42.89 23:00.69
Rachel Owens Caravel Academy -17.99 22:43.96 23:01.95
Ashley Mogel Lake Forest High School +1:20.88 24:05.24 22:44.36
Leanne Harkins Padua Academy +12.08 22:56.45 22:44.37
Jordan Swain Delaware Military Academy -18.73 22:45.56 23:04.29
Trudy Kutchen Caravel Academy +18.48 23:04.30 22:45.82
Jessica Marini Padua Academy +55.90 23:41.77 22:45.87
Rachel McCabe St. Mark's High School +30.48 23:17.01 22:46.53
Cailyn Brabson St. Mark's High School +1:52.69 24:39.50 22:46.81
Amanda Ramos Wilmington Friends +56.65 23:44.37 22:47.72
Amanda Martin Charter School of Wilmington -2.86 22:51.06 22:53.92
Michelle Bolner Archmere Academy -1:33.52 22:51.68 24:25.20
Maddy Love Archmere Academy -46.75 22:52.46 23:39.21
Megary Mccoy Brandywine High School +25.81 23:19.10 22:53.29
Steph Copeland Archmere Academy -43.00 22:57.32 23:40.32
Kim Foran Delaware Military Academy +25.56 23:22.97 22:57.41
Summer Fisher Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +29.14 23:26.91 22:57.77
Cameron Monroe Howard Tech High School +1:16.58 24:15.00 22:58.42
Joelle Napoletano Wilmington Friends +21.84 23:22.14 23:00.30
Kristen Basciani St. Mark's High School -2:21.09 23:00.62 25:21.71
Paloma Duran Delcastle High School -1:18.33 23:02.05 24:20.38
Leslie Collins Ursuline Academy +1:24.72 24:34.07 23:09.35
Krista Charamella St. Mark's High School -51.99 23:09.69 24:01.68
Benjamin Smith St. Elizabeth High School +1:25.59 24:36.08 23:10.49
Holly Storm Charter School of Wilmington +1:19.79 24:31.43 23:11.64
Natalie Mason Archmere Academy -20.00 23:15.85 23:35.85
Julianna Eldridge Middletown High School +2:13.45 25:31.15 23:17.70
Carin Prechtl St. Mark's High School +2:05.01 25:23.36 23:18.35
Abigail Smack Archmere Academy +59.54 24:20.83 23:21.29
Michael Ashley Delcastle High School -2:05.66 23:21.34 25:27.00
Anna Fournaris Archmere Academy -2:09.67 23:22.70 25:32.37
Rowan Chalfant Mount Pleasant High School +44.14 24:10.33 23:26.19
Peyton Marcozzi Sanford School -7.42 23:26.33 23:33.75
Marissa Nihill Padua Academy +1:37.28 25:05.40 23:28.12
Liam Walsh Archmere Academy +1:43.89 25:14.93 23:31.04
Alyssia Calhoun Middletown High School -1:40.90 23:35.21 25:16.11
Julia Russ Wilmington Friends +58.58 24:34.66 23:36.08
Emma Field Ursuline Academy +24.38 24:01.73 23:37.35
Sofia Reyes Tatnall +20.94 23:58.64 23:37.70
Sam Grandel Sanford School +2:01.44 25:41.72 23:40.28
Sean Abate Appoquinimink High School -1:27.89 23:40.85 25:08.74
Emily Moore Charter School of Wilmington +1:35.93 25:16.90 23:40.97
Varsha Kripalu Mount Pleasant High School +55.24 24:37.73 23:42.49
Michael Gray Wilmington Christian School +2:33.20 26:17.42 23:44.22
Allison Duplessis St. Mark's High School +1:45.65 25:34.37 23:48.72
Ally Delaney Newark High School -1:27.86 23:48.73 25:16.59
Merven Jones Brandywine High School -30.77 23:50.18 24:20.95
Jaime McAdams Charter School of Wilmington +2:04.37 25:54.83 23:50.46
Julia Mulligan Appoquinimink High School +21.49 24:13.02 23:51.53
Jack Vander Laan Sanford School -27.60 23:52.15 24:19.75
Emily Goodman Joines Mount Pleasant High School -3:25.50 23:53.35 27:18.85
Tara Langan St. Mark's High School +32.30 24:25.87 23:53.57
Haley Waites Concord High School -1:37.36 23:54.10 25:31.46
Caroline Beston Newark High School +1:26.66 25:21.35 23:54.69
Hailey Murphy William Penn High School -24.52 23:56.33 24:20.85
Doug Marston Wilmington Christian School -2:18.41 23:58.99 26:17.40
Erica Mcgaurn Sanford School +1:28.09 25:29.30 24:01.21
Emily Selekman Charter School of Wilmington -39.28 24:01.83 24:41.11
James Ley Wilmington Christian School -17.58 24:02.60 24:20.18
Megan Sullivan St. Thomas More Prep -9.10 24:04.00 24:13.10
Sierra Downs Alexis I. DuPont High School +8.63 24:13.16 24:04.53
Alex Riehle Charter School of Wilmington -28.98 24:07.00 24:35.98
Cassie Neubauer St. Mark's High School +1:28.01 25:35.24 24:07.23
Taylor Hoey Milford High School -1:14.25 24:09.02 25:23.27
Ali Tyler Ursuline Academy +5:14.53 29:25.62 24:11.09
Meghan Buckley Brandywine High School -1.20 24:11.53 24:12.73
Larissa Hamilton Wilmington Christian School -2:08.05 24:11.97 26:20.02
Daniel Santiago Hodgson Vo-Tech -1:13.45 24:14.52 25:27.97
Rachel Podesta Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +17.57 24:35.42 24:17.85
Sarah Davis Middletown High School -48.76 24:17.92 25:06.68
Pauline Raisis Archmere Academy +54.46 25:18.66 24:24.20
Carmen Dicriscio Delcastle High School +2:14.88 26:46.17 24:31.29
Kristi Mcclure Wilmington Christian School -49.24 24:36.21 25:25.45
Alaina Taylor Padua Academy +1:32.16 26:09.30 24:37.14
Tiffany Hicks Delcastle High School -4:48.42 24:38.85 29:27.27
Rebecca Bussard Ursuline Academy -2:07.74 24:41.68 26:49.42
Mackenizie Mcdougal Archmere Academy +2:23.60 27:07.92 24:44.32
Megan Medeiros Appoquinimink High School -1:14.21 24:44.92 25:59.13
Jordan Aulen Archmere Academy +15.34 25:02.34 24:47.00
Liz Storm Charter School of Wilmington -1:20.28 24:47.51 26:07.79
Esme Li Middletown High School +4:07.19 28:58.76 24:51.57
Ryan Dubowy Wilmington Friends +4.84 24:58.38 24:53.54
Cole Hallman Milford High School +11.29 25:09.12 24:57.83
Nicole Cochran Padua Academy +16.28 25:14.72 24:58.44
Elizabeth Dorton Caesar Rodney High School +27.01 25:27.60 25:00.59
Alex Robinson Caesar Rodney High School -1:51.35 25:01.00 26:52.35
Rachel MacKelcan Wilmington Friends -1:03.57 25:01.67 26:05.24
Shannon Boswick Archmere Academy +59.46 26:07.65 25:08.19
Adia Berkel Brandywine High School +1.42 25:10.16 25:08.74
Lucy Barr Archmere Academy -23.25 25:13.85 25:37.10
Aaron Miller Wilmington Christian School -2:02.67 25:16.48 27:19.15
Moises Polanco William Penn High School -2:39.38 25:19.96 27:59.34
Alex Davis Red Lion Christian +11.56 25:35.36 25:23.80
Sarah Hanley Brandywine High School +1:32.57 26:57.76 25:25.19
Megan Clements Archmere Academy +1:17.60 26:44.22 25:26.62
Sarah Disabella Archmere Academy +7.16 25:37.23 25:30.07
Christina Reilly Archmere Academy +57.10 26:27.41 25:30.31
Rachel Lintz Middletown High School +1:07.60 26:38.39 25:30.79
Devon O'dwyer Archmere Academy +1:02.63 26:34.73 25:32.10
Cassidy Welch Concord High School -2:24.72 25:35.63 28:00.35
Megan Diggins Archmere Academy -4.34 25:42.19 25:46.53
Morg Fitzgerald-lorah Milford High School +29.00 26:23.27 25:54.27
Rachel Pic Charter School of Wilmington +1:49.40 27:46.78 25:57.38
Malia Green Caesar Rodney High School +52.49 26:52.98 26:00.49
Margaret Krauthauser Concord High School -32.36 26:01.81 26:34.17
Hannah Falchuk St. Mark's High School +13.49 26:22.98 26:09.49
Amanda Smith St. Mark's High School +1:12.97 27:24.35 26:11.38
Molly Wisniewski Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -55.05 26:12.80 27:07.85
Melissa Cirillo Archmere Academy +3:42.30 29:56.70 26:14.40
Emily Cyrus Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -1:40.99 26:14.80 27:55.79
Kacy Pringle Hodgson Vo-Tech -1:49.97 26:19.64 28:09.61
Zack Hagan St. Elizabeth High School -2:25.93 26:21.00 28:46.93
Lesia Liao Charter School of Wilmington +1:19.46 27:41.44 26:21.98
Lauren Bondar Appoquinimink High School +1:54.94 28:21.60 26:26.66
Kelley Lucey Archmere Academy -1:07.77 26:30.41 27:38.18
Stefanie Brodowski Appoquinimink High School +2:30.48 29:03.99 26:33.51
Nicole Brevoort Charter School of Wilmington +25.16 27:01.27 26:36.11
Sydney Revell Red Lion Christian +24.51 27:03.42 26:38.91
Joanna Hong Red Lion Christian -48.51 26:41.24 27:29.75
Amanda Binning Newark High School -1:47.93 26:41.96 28:29.89
Noah Marcolongo Archmere Academy +18.74 27:09.10 26:50.36
Lydia Cole Charter School of Wilmington -1:15.39 26:54.92 28:10.31
Emily Friedman Sanford School +1:24.09 28:22.86 26:58.77
Emily Simons Archmere Academy -3:07.06 27:06.43 30:13.49
Leslie Ope William Penn High School +1:03.63 28:18.70 27:15.07
Katie Zang Milford High School -1.88 27:18.74 27:20.62
Miles Hastings Wilmington Christian School +37.95 27:57.94 27:19.99
David Shoemaker Red Lion Christian +3:41.92 31:02.27 27:20.35
Kelsey Cumiskey Ursuline Academy +1:47.09 29:24.45 27:37.36
Morgan Brokenborough William Penn High School +17.51 27:58.45 27:40.94
Corinne Sullivan Archmere Academy -39.61 27:45.25 28:24.86
Molly McElligott St. Thomas More Prep +9:27.32 37:12.95 27:45.63
Jillian Mckenna Charter School of Wilmington -23.00 27:46.09 28:09.09
Hannah Lee Red Lion Christian -1:50.36 27:49.05 29:39.41
Nicholas Xiao Archmere Academy +2:02.67 29:51.94 27:49.27
Larissa Epps William Penn High School +1:36.40 29:31.93 27:55.53
Casey Cook Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -1.35 27:56.51 27:57.86
Greta Sweeney Charter School of Wilmington +10.14 28:09.55 27:59.41
lizzie henry Delaware Military Academy -1:24.86 28:01.07 29:25.93
Joniece Graham Delcastle High School -1:45.55 28:11.59 29:57.14
Sunny Salas St. Thomas More Prep +17.90 28:39.26 28:21.36
Alexis Doughty Milford High School +5:00.30 33:22.51 28:22.21
Julie Binder Charter School of Wilmington +1:06.04 29:42.19 28:36.15
Angela Becker Newark High School +3:02.18 31:44.04 28:41.86
Karla Parez Glasgow -7:21.70 28:50.04 36:11.74
Vanessa Annotti Brandywine High School -2:43.55 29:34.55 32:18.10
Nicky Choi Red Lion Christian -1:22.49 29:53.55 31:16.04
Jennifer Hayes Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -33.80 29:59.09 30:32.89
Sarah Greenzweig Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -3:03.00 30:35.32 33:38.32
Phillip McNeil Sanford School -1:18.45 33:35.97 34:54.42