Boys 5k Run CC Open Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Avila, Andrew Unattached 12:44.89
2 Bamforth, Ben Seashore Stiders 12:49.81
3 Perry, Bryan Unattached 12:50.82
4 Steinhoff, George St. Mary Magdale 13:03.60
5 Avila, Christopher St. Edmonds Acad 13:13.81
6 Horgan, Alex St. Edmonds Acad 13:35.41
7 Bell, Layfayette Unattached 13:37.70
8 Hundley, Blake Seashore Stiders 13:53.62
9 Martin, Andrew St. Edmonds Acad 14:04.53
10 Menzer, Alec Newark Charter MS 14:04.83
11 Garrett, Nicholas All Saints Catho 14:06.57
12 Angelini, Antonio All Saints Catho 14:10.13
13 Newberry, Brendan All Saints Catho 14:14.01
14 Zaruba, Jared Ihm MS 14:15.86
15 Bale, Seth Unattached 14:17.63
16 Sweeney, Connor Newark Charter MS 14:39.28
17 Hete, Jack Seashore Stiders 14:42.68
18 Mase, Mala Ja St. Edmonds Acad 14:44.43
19 Hahn, Padraig All Saints Catho 14:46.69
20 Buchholtz, John Broadwater Acade 14:51.46
21 Caverly, Andrew St. Edmonds Acad 14:53.55
22 Farren, DJ Unattached 15:14.64
23 Steinberg, Bryan St. Mary Magdale 15:40.28
24 Grant, Nicholas Ihm MS 16:02.71
25 Hendrixson, Eric All Saints Catho 16:08.49
26 Graham, Colin All Saints Catho 16:09.59
27 McAvinue, Conor St. Edmonds Acad 16:13.75
28 Kennerd, Declan Ihm MS 16:15.48
29 Kline, Lohgan Seashore Stiders 16:20.74
30 Jones, Eric Postlthwaite MS 16:52.62
31 Burton, Luke Seashore Stiders 17:05.63
32 Salameda, Nicholas St. Edmonds Acad 17:08.46
33 Scott, Andrew St. Edmonds Acad 17:09.78
34 Knestaut, Aaron All Saints Catho 17:14.40
35 Higgins, Matt Newark Charter MS 17:26.39
36 Rosser, Robbie Unattached 17:34.64
37 Perry, Eric Unattached 17:37.38
38 Stevenosky, Aidan Postlthwaite MS 17:59.32
39 Caldmell, Jake Seashore Stiders 18:04.89
40 Zupan, Owen Ihm MS 18:13.26
41 Conte, Dominic Ihm MS 18:18.93
42 Ciampoli, Anthony St. Mary Magdale 18:19.39
43 Flanagan, Brendan Ihm MS 18:44.53
44 Mankus, Daniel Unattached 19:10.11
45 Walsh, Peter Ihm MS 19:20.82
46 Kelly, Finn Broadwater Acade 19:22.92
47 Buell, Adam Broadwater Acade 19:30.28
48 DelleDonne, Bryan Newark Charter MS 19:45.31
49 Tankard, Brandon Broadwater Acade 20:08.39
50 Delgado, Joseph Holy Cross MS 21:49.33
51 Crumb, Nathan Broadwater Acade 22:00.89
52 Poole, Bradford Unattached 22:05.41
53 Bolan, Sam Newark Charter MS 24:30.62
54 Bearwood, Henry Unattached 24:59.92
55 Ritchey, Colin Postlthwaite MS 25:08.83
56 Martin, Jareth Broadwater Acade 25:24.38