Delcastle High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.23 | w SB | Alexis Reeves | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
12.78 | w | Royce Aiken | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.02 | w | Alexis Reeves | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
25.43 | w SB | Khaleese Woolbright | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
26.17 | Royce Aiken | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.14 | Khaleese Woolbright | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:02.07 | Siani Sellers | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.94 | Amber Dixon | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:37.30 | Tiffany Hicks | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.12 | w | Johnasia Lewis | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
16.25 | w | Sherita Lowman | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.25 | Sherita Lowman | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
52.23 | Johnasia Lewis | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.57 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:21.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Sherita Lowman | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | Alexis Reeves | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-3 | Johnasia Lewis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0 | w | Amber Dixon | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-10 | w | Johnasia Lewis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-1 | Kyyle Flowers | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
63-0 | SB | Brianna Greenlea | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
62-3 | Victoria Williams | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | SB | Kyyle Flowers | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-7.5 | SB | Destiny Fortt | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-9.5 | Victoria Williams | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | w SB | Daveion Johnson | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
11.62 | w | Lacey Evan | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results |
12.18 | w SB | Roger Houser | 34th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.43 | w SB | Daveion Johnson | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
22.98 | w | Mark Williams | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
23.62 | w SB | Lacey Evan | 20th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.50 | Mark Williams | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
58.08 | Briayer Price | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:01.39 | SB | Willie Howard | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.21 | SB | Ineiyriall Evans | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.60 | SB | Jorge Hernandez | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:59.04 | Ineiyriall Evans | 37th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.13 | SB | Da'Von Robinson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.12 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.17 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.53 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.75 | SB | Daveion Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
18-7.25 | Eric Maloney | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-2 | SB | Daniel Williams | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
109-6 | Alex Rodiguez | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
80-10 | SB | Antonio Jones | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-1.5 | SB | Antonio Jones | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
31-3 | Alex Rodiguez | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |