Mens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dwemoh, Reuben FR-1 Montgomery College 12.09
2 Zhang, Joshua FR-1 Montgomery College 12.26
3 Sewell, Ka Ron FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.30
4 Johnson, Devonte FR-1 Montgomery College 12.34
--
Mens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tchouda, Glorie SO-2 Montgomery College 11.69
2 George, Earl SO-2 Montgomery College 11.79
3 Cummings, Michael SO-2 Delaware State 11.99
Mens 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Evans, Brett FR-1 Montgomery College 11.33
2 brown, austinio FR Harcum 11.37
3 Wilson, Sheldon FR-1 Montgomery College 11.44
4 Agoro, Damilola FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.86
Mens 100 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Teagle, Devin FR-1 Coppin State 11.21
2 Obi, Bryant FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.22
3 McCloskey, John FR-1 Montgomery College 11.35
4 mosley, morgan Harcum 11.69
Mens 100 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Joel Speed Elite 10.88
2 Lawrence, Rayon Unattached 11.22
3 mosley, mark Harcum 11.47
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Luo, Jianjin FR-1 Prince George's CC 24.79
2 Whitesike, Kevin FR-1 Prince George's CC 24.95
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hamilton, Cory FR-1 Montgomery College 24.49
2 Sewell, Ka Ron FR-1 Prince George's CC 25.35
3 Sharnik, Nicholas SO-2 Montgomery College 25.48
4 Dwemoh, Reuben FR-1 Montgomery College 25.49
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Adeoye, Joseph SO-2 Prince George's CC 22.99
2 brown, austinio FR Harcum 23.04
3 George, Earl SO-2 Montgomery College 23.70
4 Pulley, Wesley FR-1 Montgomery College 24.50
Mens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Obi, Bryant FR-1 Prince George's CC 22.36
2 mosley, morgan Harcum 23.29
3 Agoro, Damilola FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.38
Mens 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mills, Desmond Speed Elite 22.74
2 Goito, Amandji SR Speed Elite 23.50
Mens 200 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Eric FR-1 Coppin State 22.10
2 Oyeshile, Saheed SO-2 Montgomery College 22.51
3 Wilson, Sheldon FR-1 Montgomery College 22.64
4 Teagle, Devin FR-1 Coppin State 22.87
Mens 200 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mackey, Sharad SO-2 Delaware State 21.79
2 Crenshaw, Johnny SO-2 Delaware State 22.27
3 Mansaray, Alpha SR-4 Delaware State 22.31
4 Hayles, Fabian JR-3 Coppin State 22.38
Mens 200 Meter Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lawrence, Rayon UNAT-Coppin State 21.93
2 Savoy, Jasper JR-3 Hampton 22.11
3 mosley, mark Harcum 23.02
4 Otuonye, Chukwumereije 1 ISAA 23.08
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Adeoye, Joseph SO-2 Prince George's CC 52.37
2 Vakas, Carlo FR-1 Montgomery College 53.48
3 Mc Intosh, Micah FR-1 Prince George's CC 55.35
4 Luo, Jianjin FR-1 Prince George's CC 55.45
5 Johnson, Kevin FR-1 Montgomery College 55.67
6 Hamilton, Cory FR-1 Montgomery College 55.73
Mens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Goito, Amandji SR Speed Elite 52.44
2 Bamgbose, Samuel FR-1 Montgomery College 53.24
3 Mouafo, Issa Speed Elite 54.99
Mens 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oyeshile, Saheed SO-2 Montgomery College 49.07
2 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed JR-3 Hampton 50.02
3 Otuonye, Chukwumereije 1 ISAA 51.27
4 Morgan, Kaashief FR-1 Delaware State 51.53
Mens 400 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mackey, Sharad SO-2 Delaware State 48.87
2 Thomas, Eric FR-1 Coppin State 48.91
3 Hayles, Fabian JR-3 Coppin State 50.40
4 Mansaray, Alpha SR-4 Delaware State 50.68
5 Pointer, Bryan SR-4 Delaware State 51.63
Mens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 White, Kerrone SR-4 Coppin State 2:04.11
2 Mutabazi, Delick FR-1 Montgomery College 2:08.02
3 Tchantchuing, Jacob FR-1 Montgomery College 2:09.63
4 Stepek, Trevor FR-1 Montgomery College 2:12.19
5 Befekadu, Natanim FR-1 Montgomery College 2:18.11
Mens 1500 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mutabazi, Delick FR-1 Montgomery College 4:24.93
2 Stepek, Trevor FR-1 Montgomery College 4:26.06
3 Tchantchuing, Jacob FR-1 Montgomery College 4:30.76
4 Befekadu, Natanim FR-1 Montgomery College 4:40.44
5 Watson, Bryan FR-1 Montgomery College 4:43.77
Mens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mutabazi, Delick FR-1 Montgomery College 16:50.60
2 Stepek, Trevor FR-1 Montgomery College 16:57.29
3 Befekadu, Natanim FR-1 Montgomery College 17:52.87
4 Watson, Bryan FR-1 Montgomery College 18:38.89
5 Andaya, Lorenzo FR-1 Montgomery College 18:46.38
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Teah, Chris FR-1 Montgomery College 16.21
2 Richardson-Jackson, Zachery FR-1 Montgomery College 16.60
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Andaya, Lorenzo FR-1 Montgomery College 1:01.66
2 Zhang, Joshua FR-1 Montgomery College 1:03.45
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles JR-3 Delaware State 54.34
2 Oparaku, Uche Speed Elite 56.54
3 Mouafo, Issa Speed Elite 59.64
4 Richardson-Jackson, Zachery FR-1 Montgomery College 1:00.41
5 Batoula, Sigried SO-2 Montgomery College 1:01.82
6 Henry, Nicholas SO-2 Delaware State 1:02.07
Mens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Delaware State 'A' 42.10
Mansaray, Crenshaw, Crenshaw, Okeke
--
McCloskey, Wilson, Evans, Daughtry, Oyeshile
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Francis, Kevin JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6-0.75
--
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Graham, alize FR Harcum 23-11
2 Nelson, Sharlanjo FR-1 Hampton 23-3.25
3 McCloskey, John FR-1 Montgomery College 21-5.5
4 Richardson-Jackson, Zachery FR-1 Montgomery College 20-11.25
5 Teah, Chris FR-1 Montgomery College 20-1.5
6 Cummings, Michael SO-2 Delaware State 19-11
7 George, Earl SO-2 Montgomery College 19-10.75
8 Pulley, Wesley FR-1 Montgomery College 18-11.75
--
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cummings, Michael SO-2 Delaware State 43-5.25
2 Teah, Chris FR-1 Montgomery College 39-9.75
Mens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Devonte FR-1 Montgomery College 41-5
2 Tchouda, Glorie SO-2 Montgomery College 38-6.75
3 Jones , Juan FR-1 Delaware State 37-9.25
4 White, Isaiah FR-1 Montgomery College 35-5
5 jordan, rufus SR Unattached 29-5.25
Mens Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Tchouda, Glorie SO-2 Montgomery College 134-3
2 White, Isaiah FR-1 Montgomery College 114-3
3 jordan, rufus SR Unattached 110-8
4 Johnson, Devonte FR-1 Montgomery College 89-4
Mens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Stinson, Joshua Unattached 171-5
2 Sharnik, Nicholas SO-2 Montgomery College 147-0
3 Ragland, Marquis FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 127-11
4 Quarles, Frank SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 122-6
5 George, Earl SO-2 Montgomery College 117-10
6 White, Isaiah FR-1 Montgomery College 112-4
7 jordan, rufus SR Unattached 89-1