Womens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simpson, Krystal Speed Elite 13.29
2 Wurie, Rashida FR-1 Montgomery College 13.62
3 Link, Khyla FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.87
4 Conner, Brianna FR-1 Delaware State 14.08
Womens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oroyemi, Roselyn FR-1 Delaware State 12.21
2 Ba, Fanta FR-1 Delaware State 12.23
3 Goodman, Jennifer FR-1 Delaware State 12.26
4 Snipes, Gabrielle FR-1 Hampton 12.32
5 Burrell, Sabrina FR-1 Delaware State 12.39
6 Torian, Camry JR-3 Coppin State 12.42
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Burrell, Sabrina FR-1 Delaware State 26.13
2 Walker-Latney, Zeona SO-2 Montgomery College 27.88
3 Link, Khyla FR-1 Prince George's CC 27.98
4 Mouafo, Jacky JR Unattached 29.14
5 Burch, Candance FR-1 Prince George's CC 31.74
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ba, Fanta FR-1 Delaware State 26.47
2 Kidd, Tema ISAA 27.39
3 Wurie, Rashida FR-1 Montgomery College 27.60
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 27.61
5 Ramos, Aurelvys SO-2 Montgomery College 33.34
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Relerford, Rayanna JR-3 Delaware State 24.88
2 Goodman, Jennifer FR-1 Delaware State 25.68
3 Davis, Ke'Shaun FR-1 Delaware State 25.74
4 Cooper, Kinyata Unattached 25.92
5 Green, Zafirah ISAA 25.96
6 Simpson, Krystal Speed Elite 27.25
Womens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gordon, Omealla SO-2 Delaware State 24.91
2 Dowe, Faleesha FR Unattached 25.48
3 Young, Kristian JR-3 Hampton 25.50
4 Marsh, Alexis SO-2 Coppin State 25.61
5 Brown, Mecca FR-1 Delaware State 26.01
6 Ekwuru, Miriam SO-2 Coppin State 26.15
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kidd, Tema ISAA 1:11.18
2 Burch, Candance FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:13.49
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Green, Zafirah ISAA 59.20
2 Cooper, Kinyata Unattached 1:00.03
3 Walker-Latney, Zeona SO-2 Montgomery College 1:02.36
4 Sani, Zahara SO-2 Montgomery College 1:03.56
Womens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dowe, Faleesha FR Unattached 56.87
2 Marsh, Alexis SO-2 Coppin State 57.87
3 Brown, Mecca FR-1 Delaware State 1:00.89
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 1:00.98
5 Johnson, Zuwena Speed Elite 1:02.18
Womens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Robinson, Ashley SR-4 Delaware State 2:24.79
2 Cooper, Erin FR-1 Delaware State 2:34.75
3 Beehler, Kayla FR-1 Montgomery College 3:00.91
Womens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Ce'aira JR-3 Hampton 18:17.60
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Frederick, Shawdae SO-2 Coppin State 14.62
2 Bohler, Randi FR-1 Coppin State 14.67
3 Ayinde, Fatimat SO-2 Hampton 14.67
4 Nguiyim, Jessica FR-1 Montgomery College 19.30
5 Beehler, Kayla FR-1 Montgomery College 20.23
Womens 400 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Holland, Malekah SR-4 Hampton 1:03.96
2 Curtis, Kadeem SO-2 Coppin State 1:05.85
3 Hilliard, Shi'erra SO-2 Delaware State 1:10.45
4 Mouafo, Jacky JR Unattached 1:13.71
5 Nguiyim, Jessica FR-1 Montgomery College 1:22.28
Womens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Delaware State 'A' 48.03
Burrell, Ba, Davis, Oroyemi
2 Montgomery College 'A' 50.61
Sani, Walker-Latney, Rhodes, Wurie, Fouda
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rhodes, Bryeana FR-1 Montgomery College 5-3
2 Bohler, Randi FR-1 Coppin State 4-11
3 Sani, Zahara SO-2 Montgomery College 4-11
4 Ramos, Aurelvys SO-2 Montgomery College 4-5
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dowe, Faleesha FR Unattached 19-2.5
2 Wilson, Janae JR-3 Delaware State 18-10.75
3 Snipes, Gabrielle FR-1 Hampton 18-7
4 Ford-Holland, Siobhan JR-3 Hampton 18-4.25
5 Thomas, Jayme FR-1 Hampton 18-1
6 Baker, Danielle SO-2 Coppin State 17-11
7 Conner, Brianna FR-1 Delaware State 17-6
8 Yarde, Tanaya JR-3 Coppin State 17-4.75
9 Fofana , Ramata FR-1 Coppin State 17-4.75
10 Rhodes, Bryeana FR-1 Montgomery College 17-0.5
11 Patterson, Natasha FR-1 Coppin State 16-11.25
12 Lewis, Castaysha FR-1 Delaware State 16-7.75
13 Hilliard, Shi'erra SO-2 Delaware State 16-0.25
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Mighty, Yasmeen FR-1 Delaware State 38-7
2 Grier, Shalanda SR-4 Hampton 37-11.25
3 Baker, Danielle SO-2 Coppin State 37-9.5
4 Lewis, Castaysha FR-1 Delaware State 37-6.75
5 Patterson, Natasha FR-1 Coppin State 37-6.75
6 Fofana , Ramata FR-1 Coppin State 34-7
7 Williams, Djnab JR-3 Delaware State 34-4.25
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Mitchell, Taniya FR-1 Hampton 37-3.25
2 Wilson, Victoria FR-1 Delaware State 35-11.25
3 Daley, Kiana SO-2 Montgomery College 34-1.5
4 Dunn, Breana FR-1 Delaware State 31-4.75
5 flowers, kylie SO Harcum 30-9
6 Williams, Kyra FR-1 Delaware State 30-6.25
7 Lora, Nicaury SO-2 Montgomery College 26-3
8 Beehler, Kayla FR-1 Montgomery College 25-0.75
9 Magallanes, Alejandra FR-1 Montgomery College 23-4
10 Tunstall, Ashlee FR-1 Prince George's CC 21-10
Womens Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Daley, Kiana SO-2 Montgomery College 127-0
2 Mitchell, Taniya FR-1 Hampton 112-7
3 Wilson, Victoria FR-1 Delaware State 106-7
4 Dunn, Breana FR-1 Delaware State 106-3
5 Williams, Kyra FR-1 Delaware State 104-10
6 flowers, kylie SO Harcum 82-5
7 Magallanes, Alejandra FR-1 Montgomery College 70-7
8 Lora, Nicaury SO-2 Montgomery College 65-5
9 Beehler, Kayla FR-1 Montgomery College 50-9
Womens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Durham, Morgan SR-4 Delaware State 119-9
2 Dunn, Breana FR-1 Delaware State 87-6
3 Daley, Kiana SO-2 Montgomery College 84-5
4 Beehler, Kayla FR-1 Montgomery College 73-2
5 Wilson, Victoria FR-1 Delaware State 65-0
6 Williams, Kyra FR-1 Delaware State 61-10
7 Bohler, Randi FR-1 Coppin State 55-8
8 Lora, Nicaury SO-2 Montgomery College 50-11
--