Joe O'Neill XC Invitational 2017 vs Joe O'Neill XC Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -64 1139 1203
Overall Average +19.27 23:07.07 22:47.80
1st-10th Place -9.19 15:56.95 16:06.14
1st-25th Place -12.36 16:21.03 16:33.39
1st-50th Place -6.94 16:48.69 16:55.62
1st-100th Place -7.56 17:18.96 17:26.52
Common Athletes -- -- 319
Ran Faster -155 82 237
Ran Season Best -22 86 108
Average Time +1:05.72 22:39.47 21:33.75
Median Time +58.48 22:15.08 21:16.60
Middle 80% Times +1:02.84 22:25.29 21:22.45
Top 10% Times +58.88 17:56.11 16:57.23
Top 25% Times +1:01.06 18:53.63 17:52.58
Top 50% Times +1:01.03 20:03.33 19:02.30
Bottom 50% Times +1:10.01 25:07.12 23:57.11
Bottom 25% Times +1:14.16 27:05.57 25:51.40
Bottom 10% Times +1:35.78 29:24.39 27:48.61
Average Difference +1:05.72 -- --
Median Difference -1:35.39 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +58.64 -- --
Top 10% Difference +44.83 -- --
Top 50% Difference +51.20 -- --
Top 25% Difference +49.74 -- --
Top 50% Difference +51.20 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:19.24 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:31.79 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:18.44 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Andrew Avila Charter School of Wilmington +34.70 16:03.00 15:28.30
Aidan Higley Salesianum School +1:04.85 16:57.55 15:52.70
Declan McDonnell Tatnall +1:30.75 17:31.85 16:01.10
Blaise Moyer Caesar Rodney High School +1:30.33 17:34.13 16:03.80
Blake Hundley St. Andrews +57.23 17:02.43 16:05.20
Prasanna Krishnamoorthy Charter School of Wilmington +4:32.91 20:40.21 16:07.30
Michael Migliore Salesianum School +44.91 17:27.51 16:42.60
Brett Balthis Tatnall +3:36.04 20:21.44 16:45.40
Deion Jones Delaware Military Academy +2:10.53 18:58.23 16:47.70
Ezekiel Dawkins Newark High School -6.89 16:47.91 16:54.80
Connor Hessler St. Mark's High School +17.91 17:06.21 16:48.30
Charles Davis Charter School of Wilmington +1:10.97 18:00.07 16:49.10
Conor Ryan Salesianum School +1:13.21 18:02.41 16:49.20
Luke Riley Salesianum School -33.12 16:50.38 17:23.50
Andre Latina Tatnall +1:58.01 18:50.81 16:52.80
Owen Phillips Archmere Academy +1:08.43 18:01.73 16:53.30
Jake Bole Caesar Rodney High School +1:11.83 18:14.13 17:02.30
Jordan Cole Mount Pleasant High School +1:31.94 18:39.64 17:07.70
Justin Green Caesar Rodney High School +1:36.22 18:44.22 17:08.00
Luke Mathe Charter School of Wilmington +1:44.02 18:52.32 17:08.30
Jesse Herdman Charter School of Wilmington +2:40.53 19:54.83 17:14.30
William Hart Concord High School +1:30.32 18:44.72 17:14.40
David Wooten Sussex Central High School +2:39.14 19:56.34 17:17.20
Stephen Culver Lake Forest High School +1:44.07 19:02.07 17:18.00
Ben Dawson Caesar Rodney High School -31.76 17:19.94 17:51.70
Luke Munch Wilmington Friends +44.91 18:06.11 17:21.20
Aidhan Corbett Newark Charter +1:06.50 18:30.90 17:24.40
Eli Hevalow Concord High School +54.49 18:26.89 17:32.40
Sam Rasmussen Delaware Military Academy +4:41.39 22:17.09 17:35.70
Aurelius Bordrick Charter School of Wilmington +1:12.93 18:50.23 17:37.30
Isaiah Gerard Newark High School +4:51.52 22:29.22 17:37.70
Matthew Guckenberger Newark High School +2:37.70 20:20.50 17:42.80
Gregory Reading Concord High School +1:14.11 18:58.61 17:44.50
Adam Stone Appoquinimink High School +23.80 18:09.70 17:45.90
Ian Fielding Salesianum School +2:02.66 19:48.56 17:45.90
Luke Charno Delaware Military Academy +1:24.13 19:14.83 17:50.70
David Farren Hodgson Vo-Tech -11.40 17:53.00 18:04.40
Joseph Rappa Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +2:21.94 20:15.94 17:54.00
Zach Waguespack William Penn High School +3:24.17 21:19.87 17:55.70
Frank Frabizzio Salesianum School -7.66 17:57.14 18:04.80
Brendan Clerval Salesianum School +57.99 18:59.39 18:01.40
Ryan Lynch Newark Charter +41.91 18:43.41 18:01.50
Matthew Deckers Salesianum School +2:13.93 20:16.53 18:02.60
Caleb Bradley Sussex Technical High School +1:27.02 19:29.72 18:02.70
Andrew Garza Polytech High School +35.07 18:37.87 18:02.80
Daniel Steenkamer St. Elizabeth High School +1:38.49 19:44.29 18:05.80
Evan Prusisz Newark High School -4.66 18:06.44 18:11.10
Jack Fisher Polytech High School +2:37.05 20:44.05 18:07.00
Jordan Mischler Salesianum School -3:02.79 18:07.61 21:10.40
Walter Schroeder Charter School of Wilmington -2:12.03 18:11.17 20:23.20
Aidan Campbell St. Mark's High School +17.08 18:28.78 18:11.70
Daniel Adili-Khams Cape Henlopen High School +59.42 19:11.42 18:12.00
Jacob Gehrt Archmere Academy +5:00.37 23:14.57 18:14.20
Conor Sylvester Milford High School +1:52.68 20:08.48 18:15.80
Joseph Harwell Sanford School -47.37 18:18.83 19:06.20
Joseph Volk Hodgson Vo-Tech +32.70 18:54.70 18:22.00
Micah Beck Newark Charter +59.45 19:22.75 18:23.30
Dale Ostermann Milford High School +1:51.18 20:17.28 18:26.10
Avery Rosario Appoquinimink High School +1:29.04 19:57.24 18:28.20
Barron Jones Tower Hill School -12.01 18:28.39 18:40.40
Trey Ketzner St. Andrews +2:07.96 20:37.26 18:29.30
Liam Horgan Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +2:01.17 20:31.37 18:30.20
Thomas Parker Salesianum School +1:09.48 19:49.98 18:40.50
Michael Rodriguez Polytech High School -0.28 18:41.42 18:41.70
Caleb Cutler Newark High School +2:33.15 21:16.35 18:43.20
David Smith Cape Henlopen High School +1:31.70 20:15.50 18:43.80
Colin Seeman Newark High School +3:53.47 22:38.07 18:44.60
Kyle Nisbet Wilmington Friends +15.30 19:00.40 18:45.10
Joseph Schaefer Caravel Academy -15.83 18:45.57 19:01.40
Ben Murray Concord High School +30.68 19:17.38 18:46.70
Riley Brougher Tower Hill School -36.07 18:48.03 19:24.10
Logan Batt Delaware Military Academy +2:33.41 21:24.21 18:50.80
Nathaniel Garrison Caesar Rodney High School -18.91 18:54.99 19:13.90
Alex Kenney Charter School of Wilmington +1:44.37 20:40.97 18:56.60
Ryan Roberts Caravel Academy +2:43.41 21:40.21 18:56.80
Alexander Janusz Tatnall -19.00 18:57.20 19:16.20
Andrew Yue Charter School of Wilmington +3:05.42 22:03.32 18:57.90
Eric Aquino Mount Pleasant High School +1:09.22 20:08.22 18:59.00
Noah Brecht Salesianum School +1:16.62 20:16.02 18:59.40
Nick Urick Wilmington Friends +1:21.41 20:21.21 18:59.80
Max Strickland Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +1:21.85 20:26.55 19:04.70
Cameron Baines Caravel Academy +47.18 19:53.08 19:05.90
Alaina McGonigle Ursuline Academy +45.50 19:51.50 19:06.00
Will Mendez Archmere Academy -55.33 19:06.57 20:01.90
Bryan Ciabattoni Cape Henlopen High School -21.36 19:07.54 19:28.90
Moses Martinez Milford High School -3.58 19:09.02 19:12.60
Jack Cleary St. Mark's High School +5:03.31 24:14.41 19:11.10
Jacob Janavel Salesianum School +1.70 19:14.00 19:12.30
Spencer McKenzie St. Andrews +1:56.62 21:09.92 19:13.30
Patrick Donahue St. Mark's High School +4:15.03 23:30.23 19:15.20
Maya Bordrick Charter School of Wilmington -27.19 19:17.01 19:44.20
James Marsh Appoquinimink High School +3:24.17 22:44.67 19:20.50
Troy Bishop Polytech High School +4:20.26 23:40.76 19:20.50
Alan Flores Delcastle High School +1:39.53 21:00.73 19:21.20
Noah Thomas Sussex Central High School -28.23 19:27.77 19:56.00
Alyssa Brinsky Appoquinimink High School +1:12.64 20:41.34 19:28.70
Patrick Harris Tatnall +54.56 20:23.86 19:29.30
David Geyer Sussex Technical High School +33.79 20:03.19 19:29.40
Allison Shaw Mount Pleasant High School +46.10 20:21.20 19:35.10
Shane Johnson Lake Forest High School -28.18 19:36.82 20:05.00
Troy Donavon Milford High School +5:03.14 24:41.04 19:37.90
Ethan Kacmarcik St. Mark's High School +22.02 20:00.22 19:38.20
Andrew Holmes Salesianum School +5.37 19:44.07 19:38.70
Liam Furlong Salesianum School +1:10.97 20:50.87 19:39.90
Zachary England Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +15.11 19:55.31 19:40.20
Kevin Zhou Newark Charter +53.65 20:34.75 19:41.10
Keely Arndt Caesar Rodney High School +2:01.83 21:46.53 19:44.70
Andrew Eakin Lake Forest High School +55.75 20:41.45 19:45.70
David Pic Charter School of Wilmington +5:38.47 25:27.57 19:49.10
Finbar Lehane Salesianum School -1:30.28 19:51.42 21:21.70
Kevin Starnes Salesianum School +40.07 20:32.37 19:52.30
Hafeez Ahmad Glasgow +1:55.31 21:50.01 19:54.70
Nolan Fogarty Archmere Academy +8.64 20:03.64 19:55.00
Terry Pettyjohn Cape Henlopen High School +6:17.32 26:12.32 19:55.00
Eli Wilson Salesianum School +28.49 20:24.39 19:55.90
James Volk Hodgson Vo-Tech +28.34 20:26.44 19:58.10
Emily Rzucidlo Ursuline Academy -7.21 19:58.69 20:05.90
Azeem Bell Alexis I. DuPont High School -1:20.83 19:58.97 21:19.80
Judith McLaughlin Padua Academy +24.36 20:25.26 20:00.90
Hayden Messina St. Andrews +3:21.37 23:24.67 20:03.30
Andrew Boehm Salesianum School +46.51 20:49.91 20:03.40
Peter Geng St. Andrews +1:57.63 22:03.93 20:06.30
Alison Ramirez William Penn High School +1:06.48 21:13.38 20:06.90
Baturalp Baser Middletown High School +5:17.40 25:24.30 20:06.90
Bryce Thompson Milford High School +47.05 20:55.95 20:08.90
Gabe Martin Lake Forest High School +1:43.19 21:52.29 20:09.10
Batuhan Baser Middletown High School +1:46.76 21:57.06 20:10.30
Brian Hoang William Penn High School +18.83 20:29.83 20:11.00
Tyler Herbster Sussex Central High School +1:16.54 21:28.04 20:11.50
Jack Feldmann Charter School of Wilmington +29.17 20:41.67 20:12.50
Dylan Wilson Polytech High School +1:12.40 21:25.30 20:12.90
Grace Mckelvey Tatnall -48.08 20:15.62 21:03.70
Allison Huthmacher Newark Charter -12.27 20:16.73 20:29.00
Moira Smith Padua Academy +2:07.97 22:25.17 20:17.20
Kelly Lynch Mount Pleasant High School +32.72 20:52.62 20:19.90
Andrew Narvaez Newark Charter +1:25.44 21:47.44 20:22.00
Evan DeLorme Salesianum School +31.20 20:58.80 20:27.60
Matthew Brown Mount Pleasant High School -17.17 20:30.63 20:47.80
Noach Pehowic Alexis I. DuPont High School +3:01.64 23:33.74 20:32.10
Jared Etzrodt Archmere Academy +1:51.59 22:25.19 20:33.60
Thomas King Salesianum School +33.00 21:07.50 20:34.50
Vivek Waghray Charter School of Wilmington +23.64 20:58.34 20:34.70
Christian Aldrich Lake Forest High School -1:38.17 20:37.63 22:15.80
Brendan Coyle Polytech High School +4:05.06 24:42.86 20:37.80
John Henry Cooper Newark Charter +1:11.06 21:49.46 20:38.40
Colin Fulmer Salesianum School -42.69 20:39.61 21:22.30
Bailey Polecaro Newark High School +1:32.87 22:14.47 20:41.60
Yae-June Jang St. Mark's High School +1:43.47 22:26.57 20:43.10
Aubrey Shearer Appoquinimink High School -1:02.40 20:47.60 21:50.00
Paul Pomeroy Archmere Academy +2:45.71 23:33.51 20:47.80
Charlotte Gehrs St. Andrews -1:05.70 20:49.80 21:55.50
Jack Baker Appoquinimink High School +6:03.74 26:54.14 20:50.40
Jonathan Fritz Sanford School +21.14 21:11.74 20:50.60
Salem Shreve Salesianum School +4:32.29 25:24.79 20:52.50
Anna McDermott Charter School of Wilmington +1:31.30 22:24.20 20:52.90
Max Zappacosta Hodgson Vo-Tech -15.74 20:54.06 21:09.80
April Polk Newark Charter -1:35.39 20:54.61 22:30.00
William Fry St. Andrews +1:34.60 22:30.20 20:55.60
Carter Gramiak Wilmington Friends +49.23 21:47.03 20:57.80
Kyle Miller Caravel Academy +28.35 21:27.65 20:59.30
Greg Savin St. Mark's High School +1:10.16 22:10.06 20:59.90
Lainey Teklits Tatnall +32.02 21:35.52 21:03.50
Ryan Morris Salesianum School -44.36 21:04.24 21:48.60
Maggie Dempsey Archmere Academy +1:09.38 22:13.88 21:04.50
Greg Fleming Sanford School +54.58 21:59.68 21:05.10
Ian Wilhelm-McKinley Wilmington Friends -2:17.08 21:08.82 23:25.90
Joseph Mesa Salesianum School -1:37.17 21:11.13 22:48.30
Samuel Boulos Wilmington Friends -15.83 21:11.67 21:27.50
Mekhi Williams Appoquinimink High School +55.07 22:07.97 21:12.90
Sydney Wissman Caesar Rodney High School +1:39.94 22:53.94 21:14.00
Brianna Riggi Lake Forest High School +2:31.91 23:48.51 21:16.60
Parker Bolton Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +5:29.27 26:45.97 21:16.70
Caleb Pricer St. Elizabeth High School +1:12.32 22:29.92 21:17.60
Jessica Lamborn Concord High School +27.80 21:47.40 21:19.60
Colin Gregg Salesianum School +1:09.58 22:35.48 21:25.90
Jillian Bale Archmere Academy -2:08.25 21:26.55 23:34.80
Locke Jones Tatnall +3:19.84 24:46.64 21:26.80
Erik Guyer Appoquinimink High School +4.32 21:32.32 21:28.00
Cj Buchan Tower Hill School +3:03.76 24:33.16 21:29.40
Joshua Busch Salesianum School +2:30.20 23:59.80 21:29.60
Natalie Spadaccini Padua Academy +2:07.35 23:39.85 21:32.50
Erin Gebhardt St. Mark's High School +34.79 22:09.09 21:34.30
Aaron White Sanford School +1:04.40 22:39.30 21:34.90
Emilie Barniak Charter School of Wilmington +4:57.35 26:33.65 21:36.30
Annie Shea Padua Academy +21.67 21:58.37 21:36.70
Tara Chillingworth Mount Pleasant High School +1:11.61 22:51.61 21:40.00
Stosh Pehowic Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -9.89 21:40.91 21:50.80
Noah Couden Hodgson Vo-Tech -5:14.59 21:42.31 26:56.90
Katelyn Yurkovich Appoquinimink High School -1:01.61 21:44.39 22:46.00
Max Dolan Appoquinimink High School +6:06.97 27:51.37 21:44.40
Cristina Herb Padua Academy +2:05.48 23:50.98 21:45.50
Madalyn Minnick Padua Academy -10.91 21:46.29 21:57.20
Vincent Kornacki Salesianum School +1:18.15 23:04.75 21:46.60
Erik Grendahl Charter School of Wilmington +1:52.42 23:39.32 21:46.90
Benjamin Miller Appoquinimink High School +40.40 22:31.50 21:51.10
Nicholas Hogan Salesianum School -13:12.45 21:52.85 35:05.30
Taylor Johnson Cape Henlopen High School -36.38 21:55.92 22:32.30
Ryan Gordon Mount Pleasant High School +47.04 22:44.34 21:57.30
Nicholas Oliver Caravel Academy +2:20.27 24:17.77 21:57.50
Austin Lebeau Polytech High School +17.48 22:15.08 21:57.60
Chip Kifer Hodgson Vo-Tech +3:08.56 25:06.76 21:58.20
Kade Taylor Middletown High School -1:53.75 21:59.15 23:52.90
Vito Gennovesio Alexis I. DuPont High School +6:31.10 28:31.80 22:00.70
Emma Jo Szczerba Padua Academy +37.80 22:40.70 22:02.90
Ben duPont Tower Hill School +1:30.85 23:34.05 22:03.20
Jacob Meredith Archmere Academy +2:07.22 24:10.92 22:03.70
Jeremiah Rodriguez Hodgson Vo-Tech +1:56.84 24:00.84 22:04.00
Destiny Samuels Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +1:41.93 23:49.53 22:07.60
Mikayla Cannon Lake Forest High School +46.89 22:55.69 22:08.80
Eddie Mo St. Andrews -41.25 22:11.35 22:52.60
Lauren Pollock Middletown High School +10.62 22:24.42 22:13.80
Daniela McCourt Padua Academy +1:27.90 23:46.30 22:18.40
Malliyah Turner Caesar Rodney High School +1:21.44 23:41.04 22:19.60
Meredith Haines Concord High School -3:05.79 22:21.31 25:27.10
Jordyn Flaherty Charter School of Wilmington +1:35.64 23:58.14 22:22.50
James Steeman Caravel Academy +1:03.35 23:25.95 22:22.60
Emma Hadley Newark Charter +2:50.08 25:13.18 22:23.10
Anthony Cesario Alexis I. DuPont High School +0.09 22:27.89 22:27.80
Kelly Shannon Padua Academy -1:21.78 22:33.22 23:55.00
Emily Boyer St. Andrews +1:08.07 23:43.17 22:35.10
Brandon Wiggins St. Mark's High School -30.11 22:35.29 23:05.40
Maddie Cool Polytech High School +4:30.92 27:07.02 22:36.10
Alexandria Gearhart Middletown High School +2:13.76 24:50.96 22:37.20
Kyleigh Comstock Caesar Rodney High School +3:10.99 25:53.39 22:42.40
James Barnett Hodgson Vo-Tech +4:24.36 27:09.36 22:45.00
Brianna Espinal Newark High School +2:50.37 25:35.67 22:45.30
Gabby Hogan Archmere Academy -31.49 22:48.31 23:19.80
Karthikeya Kona Newark Charter +1:38.06 24:27.36 22:49.30
Madison Klapinsky Padua Academy +2:05.13 24:54.93 22:49.80
Thomas Romano Charter School of Wilmington +1:28.57 24:20.77 22:52.20
Maya Manns Concord High School -1:44.21 22:54.89 24:39.10
Ella Wozar Appoquinimink High School -1:00.14 23:01.56 24:01.70
Sarah Bruno St. Andrews +51.21 23:55.61 23:04.40
Domenick Rathof Hodgson Vo-Tech -1:00.82 23:05.28 24:06.10
Sarah Carroll Tatnall -2:10.12 23:08.68 25:18.80
Paul Akers Middletown High School +2:14.87 25:23.77 23:08.90
Madalin Jones Delaware Military Academy -7.13 23:10.17 23:17.30
Olivia Sloan Appoquinimink High School -29.71 23:10.19 23:39.90
Isabel Snyder Charter School of Wilmington -2.63 23:11.97 23:14.60
Rohan Arutla Caravel Academy +1:27.26 24:39.46 23:12.20
Ryan Tatasciore Tower Hill School +2:09.79 25:24.99 23:15.20
Katherine Tyndall Padua Academy +1:36.50 24:54.00 23:17.50
Bryer Wood St. Andrews +36.75 23:55.25 23:18.50
Kathia Rodriguez William Penn High School +2:51.35 26:10.75 23:19.40
Jazlynn Church Charter School of Wilmington -15.97 23:21.53 23:37.50
Dominic Reeves Salesianum School -3:12.58 23:22.02 26:34.60
Lexi Hall Padua Academy -32.32 23:22.78 23:55.10
Abby Windon Concord High School +13.78 23:41.88 23:28.10
Allie LaPorte Newark High School +47.25 24:15.65 23:28.40
Margaret Barrier Newark Charter +1:40.91 25:10.91 23:30.00
Autumn Moore Charter School of Wilmington +3:10.09 26:40.39 23:30.30
Wesley Aubuchon St. Mark's High School +3:09.84 26:41.54 23:31.70
Sophia Gambacorta Delaware Military Academy +24.75 24:00.05 23:35.30
Alexa Draper Brandywine High School +5:52.17 29:28.17 23:36.00
Caroline Scalora Padua Academy +1:43.00 25:21.70 23:38.70
Heather Zwiercan Padua Academy +1:28.08 25:06.88 23:38.80
Cecilia Adair St. Mark's High School +1:45.64 25:25.34 23:39.70
Jackie Kissel Middletown High School +3.72 23:48.12 23:44.40
Maddy Pruitt St. Mark's High School -1:45.12 23:51.38 25:36.50
Rebekah Anderson Wilmington Christian School +5:58.12 29:52.32 23:54.20
Erin Desrosiers Middletown High School -19.08 23:59.52 24:18.60
Tyler Owens William Penn High School +21.14 24:21.24 24:00.10
Kayla Mercer Caesar Rodney High School +28.33 24:32.03 24:03.70
Ariz Hernandez Newark High School -1:06.42 24:06.38 25:12.80
Erin Dillon Newark High School -24.87 24:06.63 24:31.50
Morgan Shiber St. Mark's High School +22.59 24:29.99 24:07.40
Shannon Sharpe Appoquinimink High School -2:31.97 24:07.83 26:39.80
Molly Donaldson Appoquinimink High School -2:30.50 24:09.40 26:39.90
Hannah Blackwell Wilmington Friends +10.85 24:24.05 24:13.20
Hope Cassidy Appoquinimink High School +3:29.09 27:42.39 24:13.30
Jenifer Flores Delcastle High School -2:01.17 24:18.93 26:20.10
Lexis Lestardo William Penn High School -1:39.04 24:19.56 25:58.60
Lisa Penfield Charter School of Wilmington -1:04.11 24:23.89 25:28.00
Kyla Colgan Padua Academy +59.25 25:24.65 24:25.40
Katie Zucaro Newark High School +54.36 25:20.86 24:26.50
Chloe Tung St. Andrews -19.85 24:33.95 24:53.80
Courtney Gallagher Polytech High School -29.28 24:34.32 25:03.60
Olivia Davis St. Mark's High School +3:37.13 28:11.73 24:34.60
Jacob Stout Caravel Academy -42.88 24:35.82 25:18.70
Hailey Lapinski Concord High School -1:18.94 24:36.46 25:55.40
Ana Donato Newark High School +46.43 25:23.83 24:37.40
Ashley DiOrrio St. Mark's High School +9:21.64 33:59.34 24:37.70
Ryley Sweet Middletown High School +4:06.09 28:47.19 24:41.10
Sallie England St. Andrews +1:45.73 26:26.93 24:41.20
Rebecca Lane Polytech High School +1:43.62 26:29.22 24:45.60
Luke Ciccolella Archmere Academy +1:51.80 26:38.90 24:47.10
Paige Landau Appoquinimink High School +3:49.02 28:45.22 24:56.20
Ashley Hetzenroder Archmere Academy +1:35.64 26:34.34 24:58.70
Madison Whary Appoquinimink High School -47.90 25:00.30 25:48.20
Jacey Cressler Appoquinimink High School -1:58.78 25:01.62 27:00.40
Charlie Newswanger Appoquinimink High School +36.00 25:45.80 25:09.80
Mckenna Barry Tatnall -18.01 25:10.09 25:28.10
Melina Nepomuceno Delcastle High School +2:53.44 28:10.84 25:17.40
Maggie Flanagan Padua Academy +10.23 25:29.03 25:18.80
Chloe McCurry Caesar Rodney High School +50.52 26:11.42 25:20.90
Natalie Truitt Appoquinimink High School -1:26.08 25:28.12 26:54.20
Ashlie Doucette St. Andrews +2:03.41 27:35.91 25:32.50
Natalie Morris Ursuline Academy +38.89 26:15.19 25:36.30
William Jaskot Salesianum School -1:28.69 25:39.91 27:08.60
Savannah Orlando Middletown High School +5:30.92 31:25.52 25:54.60
Zoe Given Appoquinimink High School -1:15.18 26:16.42 27:31.60
Jhyllisa Church Charter School of Wilmington +3:10.41 29:30.11 26:19.70
Katelyn Fuller Middletown High School +39.54 27:00.14 26:20.60
Samuel Shuert Brandywine High School +1:59.83 28:31.33 26:31.50
Leia Clendaniel Newark High School +5:01.61 31:45.41 26:43.80
Eleri Phillips St. Andrews +12.52 26:58.82 26:46.30
Garet Church Centreville Layton +2:24.03 29:13.33 26:49.30
Daniel Piergalline St. Elizabeth High School +25.97 27:31.37 27:05.40
Lauren Bothum Newark Charter +47.27 28:02.27 27:15.00
Samantha Uy Charter School of Wilmington +35.00 27:52.50 27:17.50
Mallory Page Middletown High School +1:58.47 29:31.27 27:32.80
Kaitlyn Lally St. Elizabeth High School -1:29.03 27:34.07 29:03.10
Charlotte Fenton Appoquinimink High School -4:19.31 27:43.39 32:02.70
Tyra Watson Brandywine High School +6:02.63 34:20.83 28:18.20
Mia Aube Ursuline Academy +56.92 29:55.52 28:58.60
Gabby Gerner St. Mark's High School +4:40.42 33:51.22 29:10.80
Yesenia Bernal-Cruz William Penn High School +3:44.88 33:21.38 29:36.50
Katherine Domenick Charter School of Wilmington +50.47 32:02.17 31:11.70
Rene Eastburn Middletown High School -46.72 31:37.08 32:23.80