New Castle County Championships 2017 vs New Castle County Championships 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +26 901 875
Overall Average -26.26 22:58.08 23:24.34
1st-10th Place -15.37 16:01.44 16:16.81
1st-25th Place -14.63 16:29.51 16:44.14
1st-50th Place -19.48 16:57.81 17:17.29
1st-100th Place -20.72 17:32.09 17:52.81
Common Athletes -- -- 425
Ran Faster 197 311 114
Ran Season Best 1 99 98
Average Time -38.67 21:47.47 22:26.14
Median Time -43.04 21:20.03 22:03.07
Middle 80% Times -40.14 21:29.13 22:09.27
Top 10% Times -32.93 16:58.76 17:31.70
Top 25% Times -35.51 17:54.51 18:30.03
Top 50% Times -36.86 19:04.25 19:41.10
Bottom 50% Times -40.31 24:24.55 25:04.86
Bottom 25% Times -37.03 26:28.62 27:05.64
Bottom 10% Times -32.73 29:07.00 29:39.73
Average Difference -38.67 -- --
Median Difference -2:57.52 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -39.27 -- --
Top 10% Difference -29.04 -- --
Top 50% Difference -32.91 -- --
Top 25% Difference -27.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference -32.91 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -45.08 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -49.24 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -44.36 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Connor Nisbet Wilmington Friends -30.47 15:34.48 16:04.95
Michael Keehan Salesianum School -32.42 15:44.63 16:17.05
Bryan Delle Donne Newark Charter -19.25 15:56.49 16:15.74
Brendan Balthis Tatnall -16.12 15:58.28 16:14.40
Nicholas Garrett Tatnall -44.15 16:02.68 16:46.83
Alex Horgan St. Andrews -33.33 16:06.60 16:39.93
Andrew Avila Charter School of Wilmington -0.48 16:09.08 16:09.56
Sean Banko Salesianum School -16.39 16:10.25 16:26.64
Austin Barry Salesianum School -40.24 16:11.56 16:51.80
Hudson Pepper Tower Hill School +3.57 16:20.31 16:16.74
Garrett Checchi Concord High School -1:23.17 16:23.87 17:47.04
Ben Snyder Charter School of Wilmington -42.16 16:31.80 17:13.96
Lucien Peach Salesianum School +4.20 16:38.65 16:34.45
Joseph Cintavey Tatnall -1:03.90 16:41.28 17:45.18
Blake Hundley St. Andrews -1:00.62 16:41.57 17:42.19
Jacob Wozar Appoquinimink High School -25.66 16:45.27 17:10.93
Tad Scheibe St. Andrews -1:14.80 16:49.89 18:04.69
Zach Martinez Delaware Military Academy -1:00.44 16:50.59 17:51.03
Connor Wagaman Concord High School -20.45 16:55.01 17:15.46
Carson McCoy St. Andrews -47.26 17:07.00 17:54.26
Alec Barreto St. Andrews -1:35.46 17:09.78 18:45.24
Larry Mathis Tatnall +38.33 17:48.22 17:09.89
Kyle Owino Middletown High School -1:00.23 17:12.71 18:12.94
Connor Elliot Salesianum School -1:20.46 17:13.03 18:33.49
Aidan Higley Salesianum School -24.86 17:16.60 17:41.46
William Cammerzell St. Andrews -39.16 17:18.63 17:57.79
Robert Vadnais St. Mark's High School +29.80 17:48.57 17:18.77
Ben Wehmeyer Wilmington Christian School -1:53.75 17:20.40 19:14.15
Ryan Tarr Appoquinimink High School -40.39 17:21.87 18:02.26
Joseph Fassano Salesianum School -45.30 17:22.59 18:07.89
Gerald Brady Salesianum School -2:37.91 17:23.76 20:01.67
Barron Jones Tower Hill School -1:09.17 17:26.99 18:36.16
Augie Segger St. Andrews -21.09 17:27.58 17:48.67
Connor Hessler St. Mark's High School -1:39.12 17:28.76 19:07.88
Charles Davis Charter School of Wilmington -1:10.58 17:29.72 18:40.30
Tim Fenton Appoquinimink High School -1:07.28 17:33.53 18:40.81
Patrick LaPorte Newark High School -59.59 17:35.78 18:35.37
Sasha Latina Tatnall -29.56 17:41.12 18:10.68
Lydia Olivere Padua Academy -1.96 17:41.17 17:43.13
Trent Zuspann Appoquinimink High School -29.57 17:41.51 18:11.08
Michael Graden St. Georges Tech -32.11 17:41.96 18:14.07
Kevin White Newark Charter -23.70 17:42.85 18:06.55
Taylor Fenimore Mount Pleasant High School -50.57 17:44.06 18:34.63
Alec Troy Salesianum School -13.93 17:46.38 18:00.31
Nathan Galloway Appoquinimink High School -3:04.75 17:46.75 20:51.50
Justin Spence Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -58.92 17:47.89 18:46.81
Jake Spence Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -1:08.51 17:54.33 19:02.84
Will Carl Middletown High School -54.07 17:55.67 18:49.74
Joshua Deitrich Red Lion Christian -2.38 17:56.40 17:58.78
Michael Migliore Salesianum School -29.76 17:56.67 18:26.43
Justin Stafford Salesianum School -38.42 17:59.27 18:37.69
Keelin Hays Tatnall +1:02.37 19:03.04 18:00.67
Danny Deckers Salesianum School +1:32.36 19:33.20 18:00.84
Aidan Campbell St. Mark's High School -1:30.44 18:00.89 19:31.33
Adam Stone Appoquinimink High School -1:40.03 18:01.90 19:41.93
Patrick Callahan Salesianum School -1:10.53 18:03.50 19:14.03
Isaiah Harman Glasgow +33.71 18:37.46 18:03.75
Frank Frabizzio Salesianum School -2:45.50 18:04.40 20:49.90
Andrew Martin Charter School of Wilmington -1:43.49 18:07.13 19:50.62
Joseph Schaefer Caravel Academy -1:23.81 18:08.21 19:32.02
Chris Brown Charter School of Wilmington -31.60 18:09.06 18:40.66
Alexander Janusz Tatnall +1:16.77 19:26.41 18:09.64
Matthew Querey Salesianum School -6.69 18:11.47 18:18.16
Nicholas Saponaro Salesianum School -22.01 18:14.25 18:36.26
Colin Sullivan Tatnall -1:01.26 18:15.57 19:16.83
Roan Numa Newark Charter -4.92 18:15.77 18:20.69
Riley Brougher Tower Hill School -1:07.94 18:16.48 19:24.42
Donovan Aldridge Wilmington Friends -6.59 18:17.34 18:23.93
William Gray St. Andrews -1:17.71 18:17.69 19:35.40
Brendan Malone Wilmington Christian School -19.39 18:18.54 18:37.93
Cade Pfander Concord High School +18.37 18:37.62 18:19.25
Conor Ryan Salesianum School -1:51.36 18:19.96 20:11.32
Kevin Jasani Archmere Academy -10.70 18:20.19 18:30.89
Ryan Lynch Newark Charter -1:47.97 18:21.99 20:09.96
Ted Chesson Salesianum School -16.97 18:22.76 18:39.73
Zachary Brown Delaware Military Academy +24.23 18:47.03 18:22.80
Nick Calloway Salesianum School -1:10.41 18:25.93 19:36.34
Ben Korleski St. Mark's High School -1:18.17 18:29.43 19:47.60
William Zimmer Sanford School -7.02 18:30.47 18:37.49
Owen Fink Salesianum School -39.97 18:30.59 19:10.56
William Assmann William Penn High School -43.76 18:32.61 19:16.37
Connor Carp Charter School of Wilmington +47.35 19:20.39 18:33.04
Aurelius Bordrick Charter School of Wilmington -1:24.86 18:33.77 19:58.63
Evan Prusisz Newark High School -1:10.70 18:35.32 19:46.02
Luke Mathe Charter School of Wilmington -3:46.29 18:35.67 22:21.96
Christian Doucette St. Andrews -17.63 18:36.55 18:54.18
Jack Seiffert Charter School of Wilmington -1:31.50 18:36.98 20:08.48
Joseph Harwell Sanford School -1:53.79 18:39.54 20:33.33
Colin Querey Salesianum School -1:05.98 18:39.60 19:45.58
Cameron Clouthier Mount Pleasant High School -55.30 18:44.86 19:40.16
Philip Pierangeli Salesianum School +57.60 19:42.56 18:44.96
Luke Kaucic Tatnall +11.19 18:57.31 18:46.12
Cole Leyson Charter School of Wilmington +41.61 19:29.76 18:48.15
Dylan Torrance St. Andrews -1:17.05 18:48.87 20:05.92
William Hart Concord High School -1:40.08 18:49.11 20:29.19
Justin Roberts Brandywine High School +32.89 19:22.97 18:50.08
Mark Grady Salesianum School -1:13.82 18:50.54 20:04.36
Joe Szczerba Salesianum School -1:34.43 18:52.33 20:26.76
Bright Lu Appoquinimink High School -20.41 18:53.03 19:13.44
Luke Charno Delaware Military Academy -1:24.47 18:55.59 20:20.06
Patrick O'Neill Charter School of Wilmington -7.11 18:56.96 19:04.07
Tom Dempster Charter School of Wilmington -53.52 18:57.85 19:51.37
Bryce Robinson Newark Charter -6.77 18:58.80 19:05.57
Khalil Lau-dickinson St. Georges Tech -9.69 18:58.99 19:08.68
Ryan Nowaczyk Archmere Academy -55.30 18:59.54 19:54.84
James Shea Salesianum School +37.50 19:37.72 19:00.22
Anthony Ciampoli Archmere Academy -27.82 19:02.86 19:30.68
Jacob Janavel Salesianum School -31.98 19:02.87 19:34.85
Jack Hanson Wilmington Friends -45.01 19:06.30 19:51.31
Jackson Parsells Charter School of Wilmington -13.93 19:08.57 19:22.50
Ryan Fischer Wilmington Friends +35.59 19:45.59 19:10.00
Charlie Sanders Archmere Academy -27.12 19:11.08 19:38.20
Weston Marshall Red Lion Christian -45.04 19:13.89 19:58.93
Olivia Hardin Tatnall +23.37 19:37.67 19:14.30
Andrew Holmes Salesianum School -2:57.52 19:14.50 22:12.02
Anna Cleary Padua Academy -1:15.56 19:16.43 20:31.99
Ben Murray Concord High School -9.92 19:19.04 19:28.96
Alicia LeNoir Padua Academy -12.09 19:19.95 19:32.04
Matthew Guckenberger Newark High School -43.09 19:23.51 20:06.60
Jalen Bailey Alexis I. DuPont High School -20.24 19:24.04 19:44.28
Kevin Reinsel Salesianum School +28.28 19:53.46 19:25.18
Sam White Concord High School -1:29.05 19:25.22 20:54.27
John Clatworthy Charter School of Wilmington +22.04 19:49.24 19:27.20
James Doucette St. Andrews -0.61 19:29.45 19:30.06
Jacob Bates Salesianum School -46.01 19:30.09 20:16.10
Ian Fielding Salesianum School -1:14.28 19:30.49 20:44.77
Joseph Volk Hodgson Vo-Tech -3.40 19:30.69 19:34.09
Noah Aguilar Brandywine High School +28.30 20:01.26 19:32.96
Jack Daly St. Mark's High School -36.09 19:32.96 20:09.05
Lillian Peterson Newark Charter -43.14 19:33.50 20:16.64
Maya Bordrick Charter School of Wilmington -45.36 19:35.91 20:21.27
Stefan Haroldsson Mount Pleasant High School +38.66 20:15.30 19:36.64
Micah Beck Newark Charter -5:49.18 19:36.67 25:25.85
Archer Zhang Tatnall -14.19 19:38.48 19:52.67
Dan Mankus St. Georges Tech -2:22.28 19:40.53 22:02.81
Brendan Fink Salesianum School -1:34.60 19:41.64 21:16.24
Andrew Knotts Wilmington Friends +2:04.98 21:48.75 19:43.77
Devin Campbell Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -1:00.59 19:45.43 20:46.02
Lauren Anshen Tatnall -1:41.47 19:45.96 21:27.43
Francis Donovan St. Elizabeth High School +16.95 20:05.10 19:48.15
Jackson Pittman Appoquinimink High School -1:40.01 19:48.45 21:28.46
Christopher Chellew St. Georges Tech -34.29 19:49.66 20:23.95
Brandon Chain Newark High School -1:31.58 19:50.19 21:21.77
Heather Mcclure Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -2:43.48 19:50.78 22:34.26
Eli Wilson Salesianum School -2:24.12 19:50.83 22:14.95
Dillan Couden Hodgson Vo-Tech -29.96 19:50.87 20:20.83
Patrick Czulewicz Charter School of Wilmington +55.43 20:46.33 19:50.90
Will Mendez Archmere Academy -42.01 19:51.23 20:33.24
Corey Perkins Sanford School -5:45.56 19:51.34 25:36.90
Chase Fallon Wilmington Friends -39.95 19:51.63 20:31.58
Quinn Lachman Archmere Academy -10.99 19:51.64 20:02.63
Max Strickland Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -1:54.78 19:51.96 21:46.74
Katherine Hally Padua Academy -48.38 19:52.21 20:40.59
Joseph Rappa Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -3:12.86 19:53.63 23:06.49
Cameron Baines Caravel Academy -36.07 19:56.57 20:32.64
Brendan Flanagan Brandywine High School +36.34 20:33.62 19:57.28
Zach Bib Delcastle High School -58.25 19:58.79 20:57.04
Patrick Harris Tatnall -45.28 20:00.02 20:45.30
Eric Chapman St. Mark's High School +4.25 20:04.32 20:00.07
Jason Clausing Salesianum School +12.66 20:15.67 20:03.01
Natalie Rowell Mount Pleasant High School -2:18.64 20:03.06 22:21.70
Brandon Grier Archmere Academy -1:47.56 20:04.63 21:52.19
Evan Sabini Archmere Academy +21.59 20:29.35 20:07.76
Andrew Brinsky Appoquinimink High School +1.87 20:14.12 20:12.25
Peyton Hays Tatnall -57.15 20:13.14 21:10.29
Will Funk Delaware Military Academy -1:51.01 20:13.20 22:04.21
Evan Graham Charter School of Wilmington -25.74 20:13.57 20:39.31
Nick Watras Concord High School +43.45 20:57.35 20:13.90
Liam Lehane Salesianum School -58.52 20:14.52 21:13.04
Zoe LaMonte Sanford School -1:24.13 20:14.92 21:39.05
Kameron Williams Brandywine High School -1:05.03 20:17.36 21:22.39
Joe Hackman Charter School of Wilmington -6.44 20:17.37 20:23.81
Alex Noel St. Elizabeth High School -17.00 20:19.65 20:36.65
Andrew Gardner Newark Charter +35.00 20:54.73 20:19.73
Cole Miller Delaware Military Academy +1:11.36 21:31.85 20:20.49
Kyle Langford St. Mark's High School -1:12.74 20:20.69 21:33.43
Eirinn Sikes Tatnall -11.07 20:21.79 20:32.86
Kyle McKeown Salesianum School -7.45 20:23.03 20:30.48
Grace Mckelvey Tatnall -1:32.31 20:23.52 21:55.83
Nick Urick Wilmington Friends -1:04.19 20:23.93 21:28.12
Adam Levine St. Elizabeth High School -9.60 20:24.14 20:33.74
Ryan Morris Salesianum School -55.52 20:26.16 21:21.68
Spencer Armstrong Red Lion Christian -49.56 20:28.14 21:17.70
Keith Jewell Delaware Military Academy +27.74 20:57.68 20:29.94
Alec Ehmann Appoquinimink High School -24.37 20:31.37 20:55.74
Emma Tapscott St. Andrews -1:06.80 20:33.73 21:40.53
Alyssa Brinsky Appoquinimink High School -1:32.09 20:34.52 22:06.61
Patrick Brady Charter School of Wilmington -9.82 20:35.78 20:45.60
Mason Faust Appoquinimink High School -1:16.54 20:36.53 21:53.07
Michael Robinette St. Mark's High School +43.40 21:21.12 20:37.72
Daniel Nakamura Wilmington Friends +1:48.30 22:27.95 20:39.65
James Volk Hodgson Vo-Tech -32.59 20:40.17 21:12.76
Meghan Hurst St. Georges Tech -1:02.54 20:41.09 21:43.63
Max Zappacosta Hodgson Vo-Tech +13.07 20:54.49 20:41.42
Tristan Tronto Charter School of Wilmington -1:21.91 20:42.95 22:04.86
Madi McWatters Newark Charter +7.93 20:51.33 20:43.40
Josh Fickes Charter School of Wilmington +1:09.77 21:53.66 20:43.89
Andrew Brown St. Georges Tech -8.64 20:46.05 20:54.69
Leon Song Tower Hill School -1:38.25 20:47.95 22:26.20
Noah Couden Hodgson Vo-Tech -3:38.90 20:53.83 24:32.73
Sofia Alfieri Charter School of Wilmington +20.76 21:15.70 20:54.94
Nikhil Mehta Appoquinimink High School -26.96 20:55.77 21:22.73
Sammy Beck Concord High School -23.69 20:56.12 21:19.81
Ana Dacey St. Mark's High School -1:02.84 20:56.13 21:58.97
Luke Sherman Red Lion Christian -52.65 20:58.81 21:51.46
Ryan Russell Sanford School -38.32 20:59.52 21:37.84
Charlotte Gehrs St. Andrews -52.40 21:00.54 21:52.94
Julianna Barry Tatnall +1:05.01 22:05.75 21:00.74
Andrew Pao Appoquinimink High School +2:42.85 23:45.56 21:02.71
David Bondi Archmere Academy +46.45 21:49.78 21:03.33
Ryan Padien Archmere Academy -1:40.04 21:04.15 22:44.19
Justin Pepe St. Mark's High School +26.80 21:31.06 21:04.26
Jeremy Mitchell William Penn High School -1:07.26 21:04.33 22:11.59
Mackenzie Smith Newark Charter -12.60 21:08.22 21:20.82
Brice Donaldson Appoquinimink High School +1:52.80 23:02.62 21:09.82
Casey Neylon Salesianum School -2:37.01 21:10.25 23:47.26
Aubrey Shearer Appoquinimink High School -1:01.55 21:10.49 22:12.04
Jonathan Fritz Sanford School -1:25.34 21:11.15 22:36.49
Kevin Cruz St. Georges Tech +7.99 21:20.03 21:12.04
Matt Royer Appoquinimink High School -43.75 21:15.72 21:59.47
Bridget Kennedy Padua Academy -59.85 21:17.23 22:17.08
Lainey Teklits Tatnall +1:40.10 22:57.83 21:17.73
Giovanni Rollo Salesianum School -1:44.78 21:17.85 23:02.63
Andrew Narvaez Newark Charter -2:48.37 21:19.62 24:07.99
Bailey Stevens Appoquinimink High School -1:23.73 21:20.41 22:44.14
Peter Kardash Salesianum School +2:52.63 24:13.98 21:21.35
James Zimmerman William Penn High School +2:01.70 23:23.73 21:22.03
Sarah Donaldson St. Mark's High School -36.84 21:26.23 22:03.07
Dakota Davis Glasgow -4.48 21:26.28 21:30.76
Elisa Davilia St. Andrews -51.93 21:28.43 22:20.36
Vivek Waghray Charter School of Wilmington -2:44.93 21:29.18 24:14.11
Alexandra Zeller Middletown High School +7.41 21:42.60 21:35.19
Marc Sherman Red Lion Christian -2:29.07 21:37.22 24:06.29
Francisco Acevedo William Penn High School -27.77 21:37.62 22:05.39
Sara Larkin Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science +30.01 22:09.66 21:39.65
Jackie Holowka Padua Academy -1:54.81 21:44.92 23:39.73
Hannah Nash Archmere Academy +1:32.76 23:17.90 21:45.14
Erik Guyer Appoquinimink High School -2:50.15 21:45.45 24:35.60
Logan Batt Delaware Military Academy -3:08.08 21:45.82 24:53.90
Jimmy Sidlowski Delaware Military Academy +1:25.50 23:13.53 21:48.03
Sihag Patel William Penn High School -4:00.98 21:49.02 25:50.00
Jordan Williams Appoquinimink High School -19.29 21:50.33 22:09.62
Andrew Roberts Appoquinimink High School -2.81 21:51.47 21:54.28
Austin Severance Delaware Military Academy -2:39.60 21:51.78 24:31.38
Elizabeth Vander Laan Sanford School -30.24 21:52.05 22:22.29
Katy Wilson Charter School of Wilmington -20.72 21:53.59 22:14.31
Colby Lemke Appoquinimink High School -52.89 21:54.18 22:47.07
Riley Young Newark Charter -34.24 21:55.09 22:29.33
Evan Rosario Appoquinimink High School +12.45 22:08.71 21:56.26
Cameron Johnson St. Mark's High School -2:07.10 21:58.79 24:05.89
Sarah Carroll Tatnall -2:45.12 21:59.29 24:44.41
Natalie Fuhr Charter School of Wilmington -10.51 22:02.51 22:13.02
Sam Brown Charter School of Wilmington +7.68 22:11.26 22:03.58
Aidan Kennard St. Elizabeth High School -38.35 22:08.23 22:46.58
Gavin Cross Alexis I. DuPont High School -50.58 22:09.10 22:59.68
Clare Mazzeo Padua Academy -50.95 22:09.49 23:00.44
Madison Larmore Archmere Academy -47.05 22:11.18 22:58.23
Olivia Herdman Charter School of Wilmington -0.47 22:12.30 22:12.77
Andreas Fuhr Hodgson Vo-Tech -1:29.03 22:13.52 23:42.55
Moira Carroll Ursuline Academy +11.81 22:25.83 22:14.02
Chris Whitman Salesianum School -3:31.76 22:15.76 25:47.52
Emmanuel Figueroa Delaware Military Academy +25.68 22:41.64 22:15.96
Julia Lloyd Appoquinimink High School -3:47.87 22:19.38 26:07.25
Katelyn Yurkovich Appoquinimink High School -1:06.91 22:19.54 23:26.45
Siobhan Mangan Charter School of Wilmington +1:34.86 23:54.59 22:19.73
Caitlin Harris Delaware Military Academy -29.09 22:20.74 22:49.83
Julianna LeNoir Padua Academy -9.39 22:21.43 22:30.82
Asa Fay Charter School of Wilmington +1.75 22:24.05 22:22.30
Isabel Snyder Charter School of Wilmington -1:22.80 22:24.14 23:46.94
Lauren Augustynowicz St. Mark's High School -16.76 22:24.42 22:41.18
Abigail Rupert Ursuline Academy -2:45.73 22:26.80 25:12.53
Amita Chatterjee Concord High School -1:51.92 22:27.13 24:19.05
Nicole Harris Delaware Military Academy +53.37 23:20.74 22:27.37
Fiona Saunders Wilmington Friends -1:02.34 22:28.06 23:30.40
Schnaider Pierre Christiana High School -2:14.46 22:28.14 24:42.60
Jonathan Smith Hodgson Vo-Tech +45.66 23:14.38 22:28.72
Yae-June Jang St. Mark's High School -2:33.86 22:29.77 25:03.63
Greg Fleming Sanford School -1:36.13 22:30.57 24:06.70
Thomas Romano Charter School of Wilmington -1:21.85 22:32.19 23:54.04
Kelly Shannon Padua Academy -3:18.33 22:32.93 25:51.26
Courtney Gannon Charter School of Wilmington -39.94 22:34.63 23:14.57
Benjamin Miller Appoquinimink High School -1:47.58 22:36.05 24:23.63
Lindsay Pinto Archmere Academy -37.93 22:40.82 23:18.75
Jeffrey Cui Charter School of Wilmington -1:14.59 22:41.06 23:55.65
Brandon Wiggins St. Mark's High School -2:20.34 22:42.01 25:02.35
Alexandria Robinson Appoquinimink High School -51.54 22:42.27 23:33.81
Igor Ramos Delaware Military Academy -1:00.08 22:44.60 23:44.68
Joshua Busch Salesianum School -2:28.09 22:46.14 25:14.23
Erik Grendahl Charter School of Wilmington -1:12.98 22:46.44 23:59.42
Abigail Vanderloo Padua Academy -32.18 22:46.89 23:19.07
Bailey Larmore Archmere Academy -1:30.70 22:49.79 24:20.49
Jocelyn Phillips Archmere Academy +54.28 23:44.45 22:50.17
Ben duPont Tower Hill School -57.21 22:50.99 23:48.20
Megan Doyle Newark Charter -42.44 22:51.72 23:34.16
Lauren Freebery Delaware Military Academy +39.09 23:31.03 22:51.94
Anthony Perez Concord High School -53.47 22:52.11 23:45.58
Meredith Haines Concord High School -1:51.03 22:52.73 24:43.76
Chris Rogers Salesianum School +1:20.36 24:13.36 22:53.00
Maya Manns Concord High School -1:26.35 22:55.28 24:21.63
Leandre Pestcoe St. Andrews -1:34.55 22:55.91 24:30.46
Zareef Khan Wilmington Friends -1:17.23 22:56.01 24:13.24
Ryan Silver Red Lion Christian -15.70 22:58.13 23:13.83
Matt Shiber St. Mark's High School +2.33 23:00.64 22:58.31
Elizabeth Brutsche Ursuline Academy -12.39 22:58.78 23:11.17
Emily Chipola Appoquinimink High School -2:16.52 22:59.15 25:15.67
Brandan Leauby Red Lion Christian +49.93 23:49.92 22:59.99
James Marsh Appoquinimink High School -2:40.39 23:01.83 25:42.22
Emma Hadley Newark Charter -2:31.93 23:06.99 25:38.92
Robbie McNulty St. Georges Tech +28.44 23:35.77 23:07.33
Kacey Tramont St. Mark's High School +54.63 24:02.63 23:08.00
Scott Grier Concord High School -4:45.73 23:09.15 27:54.88
Danielle Cuoco Archmere Academy +2:29.81 25:39.42 23:09.61
Madelyn Williams Padua Academy +22.67 23:35.04 23:12.37
Cristina Herb Padua Academy -5.30 23:12.43 23:17.73
Rylee McGonigle Ursuline Academy -50.67 23:13.79 24:04.46
Nathan Yoder Brandywine High School -1:10.12 23:17.77 24:27.89
Kelsi Lussier Delaware Military Academy -12.41 23:19.15 23:31.56
Vedant Patel William Penn High School -1:43.93 23:22.87 25:06.80
Kade Taylor Middletown High School +3.97 23:29.87 23:25.90
Anna Reynolds Tower Hill School -16.68 23:28.83 23:45.51
Tyler Owens William Penn High School -1:23.02 23:30.44 24:53.46
Kevin Santner Delaware Military Academy +1:28.16 24:59.87 23:31.71
Sydney Przywara Padua Academy +1:28.41 25:00.84 23:32.43
Justin Atkins Hodgson Vo-Tech +1:28.19 25:00.96 23:32.77
Riley Flanagan Padua Academy +1:21.61 24:54.84 23:33.23
Hannah Ye Red Lion Christian -48.87 23:36.19 24:25.06
Trevor Koenig Tower Hill School +1:31.29 25:09.30 23:38.01
Jillian Boffa St. Mark's High School -2:48.58 23:39.05 26:27.63
Shania Reynaga-Vargas William Penn High School -58.79 23:39.08 24:37.87
Laura Medio Caravel Academy +1:21.71 25:02.53 23:40.82
Robbie Hopson McKean (Thomas) High School -48.22 23:42.56 24:30.78
Jackie Kissel Middletown High School +31.37 24:17.97 23:46.60
Leo Garonski Tower Hill School +10.40 23:57.19 23:46.79
Isaiah Gibbs Brandywine High School -1:07.17 23:48.76 24:55.93
Lily DeSantis Tower Hill School +2.02 23:51.20 23:49.18
Lizzie King Appoquinimink High School -1:08.36 23:49.58 24:57.94
Lexis Lestardo William Penn High School +1:02.98 24:54.39 23:51.41
Emily Fender Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -54.03 23:51.44 24:45.47
Maggie Myers St. Mark's High School +5:33.16 29:28.86 23:55.70
Lizzy Barrish Charter School of Wilmington +30.05 24:28.74 23:58.69
Guadalupe Aguilar William Penn High School -3:40.31 24:10.31 27:50.62
Noach Pehowic Alexis I. DuPont High School -1:37.70 24:12.87 25:50.57
Lian Bourret St. Andrews -44.09 24:18.71 25:02.80
Hailey Lapinski Concord High School +39.51 24:59.97 24:20.46
Liz Allred Brandywine High School -22.70 24:20.98 24:43.68
Jay Patel William Penn High School +15.49 24:37.06 24:21.57
Shannon McCartney Padua Academy +27.55 24:49.35 24:21.80
Emma McCann Archmere Academy -25.68 24:21.80 24:47.48
Erin Desrosiers Middletown High School -25.38 24:22.02 24:47.40
Patrick Mullen Tower Hill School +46.36 25:09.05 24:22.69
Amarylis Sanchez St. Georges Tech -11.55 24:22.95 24:34.50
Ariz Hernandez-Garduno Newark High School -2:59.87 24:25.46 27:25.33
Naomi Mengel Red Lion Christian -27.46 24:26.03 24:53.49
Janie Townsend Middletown High School +1:30.99 25:57.52 24:26.53
Lee Williamson Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -5:49.71 24:26.91 30:16.62
Sydney Yanick Archmere Academy -1:05.54 24:29.99 25:35.53
William Jaskot Salesianum School +55.07 25:26.12 24:31.05
Hannah Corrigan Padua Academy -4:25.81 24:33.26 28:59.07
Jacob Stout Caravel Academy -1:37.82 24:36.41 26:14.23
Nicole Kennedy Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -1:45.20 24:37.07 26:22.27
Jordan Church Charter School of Wilmington -8.52 24:37.23 24:45.75
Oliver Gooderham Wilmington Friends -3:50.05 24:38.61 28:28.66
Rory Kendle Ursuline Academy -1:33.58 24:38.65 26:12.23
Madison Whary Appoquinimink High School +18.55 24:58.18 24:39.63
Erin Dillon Newark High School -5:39.77 24:40.09 30:19.86
Elizabeth Steenkamer St. Mark's High School -15.19 24:41.58 24:56.77
Hannah Blackwell Wilmington Friends +17.45 24:59.25 24:41.80
Jacob Moyer St. Georges Tech -1:26.79 24:42.84 26:09.63
Cathryn Guidash St. Mark's High School -34.24 24:44.86 25:19.10
Jill Sawyer Appoquinimink High School -24.09 24:46.40 25:10.49
Nicholas Basciani Centreville Layton -24.37 24:51.43 25:15.80
Lexi Allred Brandywine High School +1:29.25 26:23.27 24:54.02
Belle Dallam St. Andrews -42.02 24:54.42 25:36.44
Katie Rippon Red Lion Christian -30.76 24:55.41 25:26.17
Chloe Tung St. Andrews -12.62 24:55.47 25:08.09
Anna Moore St. Andrews -1:36.71 24:56.31 26:33.02
Jesse Ma Red Lion Christian -1:30.04 25:02.09 26:32.13
Kurt Crispin Charter School of Wilmington +31.06 25:37.60 25:06.54
Addie Shealy Charter School of Wilmington +22.99 25:31.47 25:08.48
Caroline Scalora Padua Academy +2:28.87 27:41.45 25:12.58
Sissi Jian Wilmington Friends -6.00 25:15.86 25:21.86
Jazlynn Church Charter School of Wilmington -1:29.23 25:22.31 26:51.54
Laura Crossman William Penn High School -3:00.86 25:24.70 28:25.56
Makenna Austin Appoquinimink High School -43.44 25:34.11 26:17.55
Annabel Gioffre Ursuline Academy +30.35 26:07.90 25:37.55
Nick Tansey Charter School of Wilmington +33.36 26:13.60 25:40.24
Grace Jennings Padua Academy -30.65 25:43.92 26:14.57
Sarah Mcgonigle Appoquinimink High School -8.88 25:54.46 26:03.34
Natalie Truitt Appoquinimink High School -5.13 25:58.82 26:03.95
Xen Bossard Freire Charter School +6:26.04 32:34.68 26:08.64
Maggie Deng Concord High School -1:27.97 26:11.77 27:39.74
Samantha Sullivan Appoquinimink High School -1:11.68 26:14.24 27:25.92
Mary Agne Wilmington Friends -1:56.89 26:15.94 28:12.83
Thomas Wirt Salesianum School +1:02.67 27:21.70 26:19.03
Grace Manning-Greene Charter School of Wilmington +1:04.40 27:27.42 26:23.02
Margaret Murphy St. Andrews -4:23.22 26:36.79 31:00.01
Anna Teather Red Lion Christian +2:00.83 28:40.24 26:39.41
Jessica Burtell Appoquinimink High School -1:18.95 26:51.47 28:10.42
Ali Candy Appoquinimink High School +3:36.49 30:28.89 26:52.40
Luke Anzilotti St. Mark's High School -1:45.36 26:53.47 28:38.83
Amy Day St. Mark's High School +30.27 27:25.80 26:55.53
Stephanie Cortez Newark High School -37.41 27:02.87 27:40.28
Lucy Knudsen Wilmington Friends +57.55 28:09.33 27:11.78
Catherine Gullo Newark Charter -2:13.05 27:12.40 29:25.45
Grace Birmingham Concord High School -1:37.05 27:16.75 28:53.80
Kevin Villec Salesianum School -1:27.84 27:41.23 29:09.07
Heavyn Allen Concord High School -7:32.24 27:41.84 35:14.08
Keely Fiorelli Charter School of Wilmington -1:29.95 27:49.27 29:19.22
Charlotte Fenton Appoquinimink High School -1:56.07 27:49.54 29:45.61
Caroline Adams Charter School of Wilmington +2:05.34 30:15.37 28:10.03
Mark Cordell Tower Hill School +3:21.93 31:54.65 28:32.72
Anne Fraser-Jones Padua Academy -2:30.72 28:34.57 31:05.29
Haley Jordan Charter School of Wilmington +1:56.11 30:39.90 28:43.79
Brenna Derocili Middletown High School +2:12.70 31:09.86 28:57.16
Madison Page Middletown High School -1:43.77 29:09.87 30:53.64
Vanessa Garzon Freire Charter School -31.36 29:19.50 29:50.86
Lina Zhu Tower Hill School -2:56.25 29:25.25 32:21.50
Ariana Bernal-Cruz William Penn High School +28.97 30:13.64 29:44.67
Ruth Hazzard Wilmington Friends -2:25.62 31:06.47 33:32.09
Sharon Chen Concord High School +1:41.65 33:10.56 31:28.91
Danna Betancourt Delcastle High School +2:23.88 34:39.73 32:15.85
Stacey Huynh Concord High School +59.67 33:44.49 32:44.82
Nikole Peralta Concord High School +1:36.73 35:38.38 34:01.65
Joan Ocampo William Penn High School -1:02.79 35:01.60 36:04.39
Elizabeth Chapell William Penn High School +38.72 36:20.28 35:41.56