Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 09:28 AM
Catholic Conference Meet - 5/1/2018
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Baynard Stadium
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Padua Academy 'A' 10:40.24 6
2 St. Mark's High School 'A' 11:36.67 4
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Salesianum School 'A' 8:00.25 5
1) #88 Keehan, Michael 2) #138 Banko, Sean
3) #139 Barry, Austin 4) #141 Riley, Luke
2 St. Mark's High School 'A' 9:21.58 3
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 37 Lucey, Cameron Padua Academ 16.01 6
2 # 31 Anderson, Jia Padua Academ 16.42 4
3 # 176 Pritchard, Sarah Padua Academ 17.97 3
4 # 175 Peach, Bridget Ursuline Aca 20.02 2
5 # 174 Matlusky, Molly Ursuline Aca 20.47 1
6 # 177 Rupert, Abigail Ursuline Aca 20.53
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 178 Catalano, John St. Mark's H 17.71 5
2 # 180 Rodriguez, Felix St. Mark's H 20.35 3
Event 5 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Padua Academy 'A' 1:49.88 6
2 St. Mark's High School 'A' 1:51.88 4
3 St. Elizabeth High School 'A' 1:58.27 2
4 Ursuline Academy 'A' 2:02.65
1) #185 Shearer, Anna 2) #184 Mastrota, Makenna
3) #73 Odle, Ragan 4) #186 Sudler-Brooks, Samiah
Event 6 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Mark's High School 'A' 1:35.28 5
2 Salesianum School 'A' 1:37.92 3
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Padua Academy 'A' 2:00.15 2
2 Padua Academy 'F' 2:04.20 2
3 Padua Academy 'B' 2:09.96 2
4 Padua Academy 'C' 2:10.71 2
5 Padua Academy 'D' 2:13.33 1
6 Padua Academy 'E' 2:16.30 1
7 St. Mark's High School 'A' 2:26.66 1
1) #46 DiOrrio, Ashley 2) #41 Bauernschmidt, Erica
3) #49 Gerner, Gabby 4) #131 Walker, Savannah
Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Salesianum School 'A' 1:44.59
1) #20 Bacal, Brandon 2) #22 Clausing, Jason
3) #26 Swift, Zach 4) #23 Greenley, Matt
Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 126 Shannon, Kelly Padua Academ 6:08.35
2 # 150 Tonn, Madeline Padua Academ 6:22.67
3 # 147 McCourt, Daniela Padua Academ 6:39.54
4 # 112 Adair, Cecelia St. Mark's H 6:39.92
5 # 149 Spadaccini, Emma Padua Academ 6:42.33
6 # 145 Klapinsky, Madiso Padua Academ 6:46.99
7 # 146 Lutz, Maxine Padua Academ 6:47.58
8 # 148 Przywara, Sydney Padua Academ 6:59.21
9 # 143 Farley, Jaclyn Padua Academ 7:26.69
10 # 144 Fraser-Jones, Ann Padua Academ 8:04.98
Event 12 Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 158 Peach, Lucien Salesianum S 4:42.10
2 # 152 Higley, Aidan Salesianum S 4:47.40
3 # 160 Steinhoff, Jack Salesianum S 4:48.23
4 # 161 Troy, Alec Salesianum S 4:51.63
5 # 155 Migliore, Michael Salesianum S 4:53.63
6 # 154 Kearney, Jake Salesianum S 5:21.23
7 # 153 Kauffman, Liam Salesianum S 5:24.58
8 # 156 Morris, Jack Salesianum S 5:26.18
9 # 103 Kacmarcik, Ethan St. Mark's H 5:31.63
10 # 102 Jang, Yae-June St. Mark's H 5:33.85
11 # 98 Garrod, Gavin St. Mark's H 5:47.37
12 # 157 Oakes, Thomas Salesianum S 5:48.48
13 # 109 Turner, Dean St. Mark's H 5:54.50
14 # 151 Blow, Maclaren Salesianum S 6:01.37
15 # 110 Waryn, Daniel St. Mark's H 6:07.89
16 # 159 Starnes, Kevin Salesianum S 6:21.29
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Padua Academy 'A' 51.23 6
2 Ursuline Academy 'A' 51.38 4
1) #182 Cornish, Najiya 2) #11 Brutsche, Elizabeth
3) #10 Brutsche, Anna 4) #16 Olszewski, Ana
3 St. Mark's High School 'A' 55.18 2
Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Mark's High School 'A' 44.90 5
2 Salesianum School 'A' 46.46 3
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 72 McLaughlin, Judit Padua Academ 1:00.23 2 6
2 # 69 Holowka, Jackie Padua Academ 1:02.90 2 4
3 # 73 Odle, Ragan Ursuline Aca 1:03.22 2 3
4 # 75 Twum-Danso, Annma Padua Academ 1:03.41 2 2
5 # 74 Tramont, Kacey St. Mark's H 1:07.53 1 1
6 # 71 McGonigle, Rylee Ursuline Aca 1:07.65 2
7 # 68 Davis, Olivia St. Mark's H 1:09.27 1
8 # 35 Kennedy, Maria Ursuline Aca 1:10.26 1
9 # 38 Somers, Megan St. Elizabet 1:11.26 1
10 # 76 Wilson, Diamond St. Elizabet 1:12.06 1
11 # 70 Husbands, Katie St. Mark's H 1:14.24 1
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 27 Fahey, Vincent St. Elizabet 54.10 2 5
2 # 65 Poppiti, Kyle St. Mark's H 55.21 2 3
3 # 28 Gaymon, Caleb St. Elizabet 56.33 1 1
4 # 64 Bangura, Abu St. Mark's H 56.64 2
5 # 66 Scott, Tymere St. Mark's H 1:00.65 1
-- # 29 Montgomery, Conno Salesianum S DQ 2 2 lang
Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 36 Lee, Alexis St. Elizabet 47.73 2 6
2 # 37 Lucey, Cameron Padua Academ 49.19 2 4
3 # 176 Pritchard, Sarah Padua Academ 49.45 2 3
4 # 19 Wright, Aniyah St. Mark's H 54.38 2 2
5 # 12 Curran, Karson Padua Academ 54.68 1 1
6 # 175 Peach, Bridget Ursuline Aca 56.30 1
7 # 177 Rupert, Abigail Ursuline Aca 57.37 1
8 # 174 Matlusky, Molly Ursuline Aca 58.77 1
Event 18 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 178 Catalano, John St. Mark's H 43.92 5
2 # 1 Brooks, Dashaun St. Elizabet 45.62 3
3 # 180 Rodriguez, Felix St. Mark's H 46.57 2
4 # 181 Zwilgmeyer, Matt St. Mark's H 49.97 1
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 81 McGonigle, Alaina Ursuline Aca 2:19.91 6
2 # 82 Owens, Amber Padua Academ 2:22.12 4
3 # 83 Rzucidlo, Emily Ursuline Aca 2:23.71 3
4 # 80 Hally, Katherine Padua Academ 2:24.65 2
5 # 77 Augustynowicz, La St. Mark's H 2:32.33 1
6 # 84 Spadaccini, Natal Padua Academ 2:38.32
7 # 79 Guidash, Cathryn St. Mark's H 2:51.05
8 # 78 Dacey, Erin St. Mark's H 3:02.88
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 88 Keehan, Michael Salesianum S 1:58.77 5
2 # 91 Ryan, Conor Salesianum S 1:58.88 3
3 # 87 Hessler, Connor St. Mark's H 2:09.40 2
4 # 86 Daly, Jack St. Mark's H 2:15.89 1
5 # 92 Szczpanek, Logan St. Mark's H 2:18.32
6 # 90 Marlow, Josh St. Elizabet 2:26.80
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 123 Mazzeo, Clare Padua Academ 2:47.17 2
2 # 126 Shannon, Kelly Padua Academ 2:50.58 2
3 # 115 Bifferato, Lillia Ursuline Aca 2:51.44 2
4 # 128 Taggart, Grace Padua Academ 2:53.12 2
5 # 127 Smith, Olivia St. Mark's H 2:56.68 2
6 # 121 Herb, Cristina Padua Academ 2:57.46 2
7 # 119 Flanagan, Riley Padua Academ 2:57.79 2
8 # 120 Hall, Lexi Padua Academ 2:58.63 2
9 # 116 Branca, Emily St. Mark's H 2:58.84 2
10 # 122 Kendle, Rory Ursuline Aca 2:59.18 1
11 # 132 Wichmann, Mia Padua Academ 2:59.66 2
12 # 112 Adair, Cecelia St. Mark's H 3:02.94 1
13 # 113 Azevedo, Grace Ursuline Aca 3:05.05 1
14 # 124 Ogden, Elizabeth Ursuline Aca 3:07.20 1
15 # 129 Tucci, Amanda St. Mark's H 3:08.70 1
16 # 117 Daly, Maggie St. Mark's H 3:08.75 1
17 # 118 DeFrehn, Ashley Padua Academ 3:11.31 1
18 # 130 Tyndall, Katherin Padua Academ 3:11.88 1
19 # 62 Williams, Madelyn Padua Academ 3:15.63 1
20 # 125 Rybaltowski, McKe Padua Academ 3:18.44 1
21 # 131 Walker, Savannah St. Mark's H 3:31.07 1
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 106 Saponaro, Nichola Salesianum S 2:09.38 2
2 # 108 Stafford, Justin Salesianum S 2:14.75 2
3 # 95 Chesson, Ted Salesianum S 2:18.04 2
4 # 104 Parker, Thomas Salesianum S 2:18.96 2
5 # 96 Clerval, Brendan Salesianum S 2:19.47 2
6 # 93 Bates, Jacob Salesianum S 2:19.66 2
7 # 228 Janaavel, Jacob Salesianum S 2:20.06 2
8 # 97 Fink, Brendan Salesianum S 2:20.30 2
9 # 105 Reinsel, Kevin Salesianum S 2:21.96 2
10 # 101 Holmes, Andrew Salesianum S 2:24.13 1
11 # 102 Jang, Yae-June St. Mark's H 2:29.57 1
12 # 99 Grady, Mark Salesianum S 2:30.45 2
13 # 103 Kacmarcik, Ethan St. Mark's H 2:31.37 1
14 # 22 Clausing, Jason Salesianum S 2:31.86 2
15 # 94 Chapman, Eric St. Mark's H 2:35.77 1
16 # 111 Wiggins, Brandon St. Mark's H 2:36.19 1
17 # 229 aubucchon, wesley St. Mark's H 2:48.06 1
18 # 109 Turner, Dean St. Mark's H 2:50.04 1
19 # 100 Holland, Robert St. Mark's H 2:51.85 1
Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 36 Lee, Alexis St. Elizabet 27.66 2 6
2 # 16 Olszewski, Ana Ursuline Aca 28.32 2 4
3 # 37 Lucey, Cameron Padua Academ 28.46 2 3
4 # 33 Brown, Adeline Padua Academ 28.65 2 2
5 # 11 Brutsche, Elizabe Ursuline Aca 28.89 2 1
6 # 35 Kennedy, Maria Ursuline Aca 29.88 1
7 # 32 Boffa, Jillian St. Mark's H 30.09 1
8 # 38 Somers, Megan St. Elizabet 30.33 1
9 # 9 Berggrun, Alyssa St. Mark's H 30.70 1
10 # 34 Campbell, Ayanna St. Elizabet 30.72 1
11 # 15 Manal, Sidney St. Mark's H 31.53 1
Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 5 Glover, Zion St. Mark's H 23.07 2 5
2 # 7 Sanders, Blaec St. Mark's H 23.79 2 3
3 # 30 Wedgewood, Gabe St. Mark's H 23.91 2 2
4 # 3 Esposito, John Salesianum S 24.74 2 1
5 # 4 Faries, Kevin Salesianum S 24.76 2
6 # 8 Wood, Warner St. Elizabet 24.85 1
7 # 29 Montgomery, Conno Salesianum S 26.21 2
8 # 28 Gaymon, Caleb St. Elizabet 28.32 1
9 # 27 Fahey, Vincent St. Elizabet 32.40 1
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 45 Delate, Kathleen Padua Academ 30.29 5
2 # 59 Records, Rileigh Padua Academ 31.00 5
3 # 58 Randolph, Carolin Ursuline Aca 31.36 5
4 # 42 Bobiak, Sara Padua Academ 31.59 4
5 # 43 Brennan, Brighid Padua Academ 31.75 5
6 # 56 Musa, Mary Padua Academ 32.14 3
7 # 48 Gearhart, Summer Padua Academ 32.26 4
8 # 40 Aube, Mia Ursuline Aca 33.03 4
9 # 60 Wilhelm, Madison Padua Academ 33.20 4
10 # 39 Alexander, Mary Ursuline Aca 33.25 3
11 # 57 Owens, Lauren Padua Academ 33.47 3
12 # 51 Lorentz, Ashlyn Ursuline Aca 33.82 2
13 # 63 Zwiercan, Heather Padua Academ 33.88 4
14 # 54 McKlintock, Colle Padua Academ 34.23 2
15 # 61 Wilhelm, Meghan Padua Academ 34.57 3
16 # 53 Mathews, Claudia Padua Academ 35.10 3
17 # 62 Williams, Madelyn Padua Academ 35.46 4
18 # 49 Gerner, Gabby St. Mark's H 35.57 2
19 # 52 Masci, Elizabeth Padua Academ 35.58 2
20 # 55 Morris, Natalie Ursuline Aca 35.67 3
21 # 41 Bauernschmidt, Er St. Mark's H 38.59 1
22 # 46 DiOrrio, Ashley St. Mark's H 43.54 1
Event 26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 23 Greenley, Matt Salesianum S 25.77 2
2 # 26 Swift, Zach Salesianum S 26.36 2
3 # 20 Bacal, Brandon Salesianum S 26.77 2
4 # 24 Jaskot, Will Salesianum S 28.03 2
5 # 25 Savin, Greg St. Mark's H 28.08 1
6 # 22 Clausing, Jason Salesianum S 28.21 1
7 # 21 Barker, Justin St. Mark's H 28.40 1
Event 27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 166 Bader, Elizabeth Padua Academ 11:20.19 6
2 # 167 Cleary, Anna Padua Academ 11:21.75 4
3 # 169 Deely, Brighid Ursuline Aca 12:34.62 3
4 # 171 Kennedy, Bridget Padua Academ 12:35.15 2
5 # 173 Pryor, Anna Ursuline Aca 12:49.42 1
6 # 170 Johnson, Cameron St. Mark's H 13:15.59
7 # 172 Pruitt, Maddy St. Mark's H 13:53.62
Event 28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 140 Ranegan, Mike St. Mark's H 10:36.66 5
2 # 162 Elliot, Connor Salesianum S 10:38.29 3
3 # 165 Ryjewski, Matthew Salesianum S 10:42.93 2
4 # 163 Hayes, Michael Salesianum S 10:51.02 1
5 # 142 Vito, Jack St. Mark's H 10:54.89
6 # 164 Quirk, Ryan St. Mark's H 11:55.55
Event 29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 135 Olivere, Lydia Padua Academ 5:06.97 6
2 # 83 Rzucidlo, Emily Ursuline Aca 5:13.83 4
3 # 134 LeNoir, Alicia Padua Academ 5:33.57 3
4 # 136 Shea, Annie Padua Academ 6:03.45 2
5 # 137 Steenkamer, Eliza St. Mark's H 6:11.99 1
6 # 133 Donaldson, Sarah St. Mark's H 6:13.53
Event 30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 139 Barry, Austin Salesianum S 4:44.57 5
2 # 138 Banko, Sean Salesianum S 4:44.69 3
3 # 87 Hessler, Connor St. Mark's H 4:49.15 2
4 # 140 Ranegan, Mike St. Mark's H 4:52.25 1
5 # 141 Riley, Luke Salesianum S 4:53.25
6 # 142 Vito, Jack St. Mark's H 4:57.58
7 # 90 Marlow, Josh St. Elizabet 5:31.01
Event 31 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 220 Dzik, Ursula Padua Academ 106-00 6
2 # 223 Njoku, Chioma Padua Academ 84-05 4
3 # 219 Bond, Aniyah St. Mark's H 83-05 3
4 # 14 Lee, Ardavia St. Elizabet 81-09 2
5 # 193 Day, Amy St. Mark's H 65-10 1
6 # 218 Angelini, Nicole Padua Academ 59-05
6 # 13 Hu, Irene St. Elizabet 59-05
8 # 221 Jones, Katie Ursuline Aca 54-01
9 # 224 Roesser, Erin Ursuline Aca 52-02
10 # 222 McSorley, Alexand Ursuline Aca 49-11
11 # 225 Valencia, Angelin St. Mark's H 41-11
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 217 Woods, James Salesianum S 126-00 5
2 # 214 Cohill, John Salesianum S 123-09 3
3 # 212 Stofa, Robbie St. Mark's H 122-02 2
4 # 215 McGuirk, Matt St. Mark's H 120-06 1
5 # 211 Monahan, Kieran Salesianum S 108-02
6 # 216 Nguyen, An St. Mark's H 64-07
7 # 209 Liu, Aaron St. Elizabet 56-07
Event 33 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 197 Corbett, Gianna St. Mark's H 16-08.00 6
2 # 16 Olszewski, Ana Ursuline Aca 15-02.00 4
3 # 192 Callaghan, Erin Padua Academ 15-01.00 3
4 # 12 Curran, Karson Padua Academ 14-08.75 2
5 # 194 Kendle, Rylie Ursuline Aca 14-00.50 1
6 # 183 Rzucidlo, Abigail Ursuline Aca 13-04.00
7 # 198 Schulte, Margaret Padua Academ 13-02.50
8 # 34 Campbell, Ayanna St. Elizabet 12-04.50
Event 34 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1 Brooks, Dashaun St. Elizabet 18-08.25 5
2 # 27 Fahey, Vincent St. Elizabet 17-08.50 3
3 # 188 Palm, Patrick St. Mark's H 16-04.75 2
Event 35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 196 Twum-Danso, Olive Padua Academ 34-09.75 6
2 # 195 Rivell, Maria Padua Academ 31-01.50 4
3 # 192 Callaghan, Erin Padua Academ 30-10.50 3
4 # 183 Rzucidlo, Abigail Ursuline Aca 30-07.75 2
5 # 193 Day, Amy St. Mark's H 30-03.00 1
6 # 194 Kendle, Rylie Ursuline Aca 29-00.50
Event 36 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 188 Palm, Patrick St. Mark's H 38-04.50 5
Event 37 Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 36 Lee, Alexis St. Elizabet 5-00.00 6
2 # 197 Corbett, Gianna St. Mark's H 4-06.00 4
3 # 174 Matlusky, Molly Ursuline Aca J4-06.00 3
4 # 198 Schulte, Margaret Padua Academ J4-06.00 2
5 # 200 Sobczyk, Mackenzi Padua Academ 4-04.00 1
6 # 76 Wilson, Diamond St. Elizabet J4-04.00
7 # 199 Curran, Aliya Padua Academ 4-02.00
8 # 187 Wright, Taylor Ursuline Aca J4-02.00
9 # 129 Tucci, Amanda St. Mark's H 4-00.00
-- # 131 Walker, Savannah St. Mark's H NH
Event 38 Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 8 Wood, Warner St. Elizabet 5-04.00 5
2 # 28 Gaymon, Caleb St. Elizabet 5-02.00 3
3 # 27 Fahey, Vincent St. Elizabet J5-02.00 2
Event 39 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 202 Kelleher, Erin Padua Academ 10-06.00 6
2 # 204 Vanderloo, Abigai Padua Academ 8-06.00 4
3 # 203 Klous, Jane Padua Academ 7-00.00 3
4 # 201 Blow, Maxon Ursuline Aca 6-05.00 2
Event 40 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 206 Stuchlik, Luke Salesianum S 9-06.00 5
2 # 178 Catalano, John St. Mark's H 8-00.00 3
3 # 188 Palm, Patrick St. Mark's H 7-00.00 2
-- # 179 Klous, Patrick Salesianum S NH
Event 41 Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 223 Njoku, Chioma Padua Academ 36-06.00 6
2 # 220 Dzik, Ursula Padua Academ 31-11.00 4
3 # 14 Lee, Ardavia St. Elizabet 30-03.00 3
4 # 222 McSorley, Alexand Ursuline Aca 29-06.00 2
5 # 13 Hu, Irene St. Elizabet J29-06.00 1
6 # 226 Hildreth, Madison Padua Academ 28-01.00
7 # 219 Bond, Aniyah St. Mark's H 24-02.00
8 # 221 Jones, Katie Ursuline Aca 21-05.00
9 # 225 Valencia, Angelin St. Mark's H 19-07.00
10 # 224 Roesser, Erin Ursuline Aca 18-10.00
11 # 227 Murphy, McKenna St. Mark's H 17-01.00
Event 42 Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 212 Stofa, Robbie St. Mark's H 43-00.00 5
2 # 211 Monahan, Kieran Salesianum S 42-02.00 3
3 # 210 Mettenheimer, Ale Salesianum S 38-01.00 2
4 # 213 Williams, Ben Salesianum S 36-06.00 1
5 # 207 Fritz, Chris St. Mark's H 26-03.00
6 # 208 Garrod, George St. Mark's H 25-11.00
7 # 209 Liu, Aaron St. Elizabet 24-08.00
Event 43 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 16 Olszewski, Ana Ursuline Aca 12.62 2 6
2 # 19 Wright, Aniyah St. Mark's H 12.67 2 4
3 # 17 Reinsel, Olivia Padua Academ 13.22 2 3
4 # 11 Brutsche, Elizabe Ursuline Aca 13.36 2 2
5 # 12 Curran, Karson Padua Academ 13.59 2 1
6 # 18 Roberts, Alivia Padua Academ 13.65 2
7 # 10 Brutsche, Anna Ursuline Aca 13.92 1
8 # 9 Berggrun, Alyssa St. Mark's H 14.17 1
9 # 15 Manal, Sidney St. Mark's H 14.66 1
Event 44 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 5 Glover, Zion St. Mark's H 11.20 2 5
2 # 7 Sanders, Blaec St. Mark's H 11.34 2 3
3 # 6 Harris, John Salesianum S 11.53 2 2
4 # 4 Faries, Kevin Salesianum S 11.56 1 1
5 # 3 Esposito, John Salesianum S 11.58 2
6 # 2 Bryant, Jelani St. Mark's H 11.59 1
7 # 8 Wood, Warner St. Elizabet 11.72 2
8 # 1 Brooks, Dashaun St. Elizabet 11.99 1
Event 45 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ursuline Academy 'A' 4:08.61 6
1) #71 McGonigle, Rylee 2) #11 Brutsche, Elizabeth
3) #81 McGonigle, Alaina 4)
2 Padua Academy 'A' 4:08.89 4
3 St. Mark's High School 'A' 4:23.81 2
Event 46 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Mark's High School 'A' 3:37.06 5
2 Salesianum School 'A' 3:37.64 3
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Padua Academy 147 2) Ursuline Academy 60
3) St. Mark's High School 36 4) St. Elizabeth High School 26
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Mark's High School 86 2) Salesianum School 61
3) St. Elizabeth High School 27