Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Regions 18-21 CYO Track and Field
4th Practice Meet
Pope John Paul II High School
4/29/2018
Results
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kamryn Holohan 08 St Eleanor 15.46Q 3
2 Brooke Albeck 07 St. Aloysius 15.48Q 4
3 Maura Gallagher 07 Holy Family-Phoe 15.88Q 2
4 Marissa Storti 07 St Philip LH 15.95Q 5
5 Elizabeth Strunk 07 St Basil Gre 17.63Q 1
6 Sophia Paul 07 St. Aloysius 16.28q 2
7 Sarah Mink 07 Holy Family-Phoe 16.50q 2
8 Maggie McCullagh 07 St. Aloysius 16.97q 2
9 Maeve Gallagher 07 St Teresa 17.22 3
10 Emma Nilles 08 Holy Family-Phoe 17.81 4
11 Skye Del Zotto 07 St Helena 17.88 4
12 Gianna Scoville 07 Sacred Heart-R 17.89 2
13 Tabitha Barczyk 07 St. Aloysius 18.06 3
14 Kyra Maurer 07 Mother of Divine 18.20 5
15 Isabella Latsko 07 Sacred Heart-R 18.22 1
16 Esther Clauhs 08 St Eleanor 18.29 3
17 Megan Breyer 08 St Teresa 18.50 4
18 Gracie Jalosinski 07 St Philip LH 18.64 4
19 Caroline Roman 07 St Philip LH 18.78 5
20 Brianna Lewis 08 St Teresa 19.07 3 19.061
21 Lauren Dalasio 07 St Teresa 19.07 5 19.067
22 Julia Holdsworth 07 St Teresa 19.41 5
23 Claire Bressi 07 St Teresa 19.52 2
24 Catherine Peck 08 St Basil Gre 19.85 1
25 Madison Whitehead 08 HolyRosary 19.92 2
26 Lauren Loux 08 St Teresa 20.90 1
27 Addison Martin 08 Mother of Divine 21.12 5
28 Bridget Archbold 07 HolyRosary 22.23 4
29 Ava Stelacio 08 St Teresa 25.04 4
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brooke Albeck 07 St. Aloysius 15.21 10
2 Marissa Storti 07 St Philip LH 15.46 8
3 Kamryn Holohan 08 St Eleanor 15.82 6
4 Maura Gallagher 07 Holy Family-Phoe 16.39 4
5 Sophia Paul 07 St. Aloysius 16.41 2
6 Elizabeth Strunk 07 St Basil Gre 16.96 1
7 Sarah Mink 07 Holy Family-Phoe 17.05
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Allison Delisi 07 Holy Family-Phoe 31.96 3 10
2 Jahtalia Miros 08 St Philip LH 32.27 3 8
3 Marissa Storti 07 St Philip LH 32.53 3 6
4 Ella Cellini 07 Holy Family-Phoe 35.50 3 4
5 Cara Keller 07 Visitation Bvm 36.06 1 2
6 Kyra Maurer 07 Mother of Divine 36.54 1 1
7 Sarah Mink 07 Holy Family-Phoe 37.35 3
8 Katie Lyon 07 Holy Family-Phoe x38.23 2
9 Maddie Memmo 07 Holy Family-Phoe x39.42 3
10 Lauren Montgomery 07 Mother of Divine 39.69 2
11 Tabitha Barczyk 07 St. Aloysius 40.44 2
12 Addison Paquette 08 St Eleanor 41.16 2
13 Madison Whitehead 08 HolyRosary 41.97 2
14 Esther Clauhs 08 St Eleanor 42.54 2
15 Bridget Archbold 07 HolyRosary 44.79 1
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Allison Delisi 07 Holy Family-Phoe 71.17 3 10
2 Jahtalia Miros 08 St Philip LH 76.07 3 8
3 Ella Cellini 07 Holy Family-Phoe 1:20.64 3 6
4 Jen Todd 08 St Eleanor 1:22.74 3 4
5 Sarah Mink 07 Holy Family-Phoe 1:23.59 3 2
6 Colleen Lloyd 07 Mother of Divine 1:23.86 1 1
7 Olivia Brogan 07 St Eleanor 1:24.28 3
8 Grace Johnston 08 Mother of Divine 1:26.91 2
9 Skye Del Zotto 07 St Helena 1:30.23 1
10 Katie Lyon 07 Holy Family-Phoe x1:30.40 2
11 Gracie Jalosinski 07 St Philip LH 1:30.99 3
12 Maddie Memmo 07 Holy Family-Phoe x1:32.60 2
13 Rory Luna 08 St. Aloysius 1:33.69 2
14 Gianna Scoville 07 Sacred Heart-R 1:34.68 2
15 Addison Paquette 08 St Eleanor 1:34.76 2
16 Megan Breyer 08 St Teresa 1:36.85 1
17 Esther Clauhs 08 St Eleanor x1:39.07 1
18 Lauren Dalasio 07 St Teresa 1:39.80 2
19 Lauren Loux 08 St Teresa 1:49.17 1
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allison Delisi 07 Holy Family-Phoe 2:50.79 10
2 Allie Mitchell 07 St Teresa 3:02.37 8
3 Ella Cellini 07 Holy Family-Phoe 3:05.55 6
4 Sloane Hartmetz 08 Holy Family-Phoe 3:08.71 4
5 Nadia Karalius 08 Sacred Heart-R 3:10.33 2
6 Olivia Brogan 07 St Eleanor 3:11.57 1
7 Jen Todd 08 St Eleanor 3:16.52
8 Kendyl Mordan 07 St Eleanor 3:21.32
9 Colleen Lloyd 07 Mother of Divine 3:26.58
10 Grace Johnston 08 Mother of Divine 3:28.48
11 Rory Luna 08 St. Aloysius 3:41.68
12 Eleanor Rothgeb 08 Mother of Divine 3:49.53
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allie Mitchell 07 St Teresa 6:30.37 10
2 Sloane Hartmetz 08 Holy Family-Phoe 6:49.63 8
3 Nadia Karalius 08 Sacred Heart-R 6:58.52 6
4 Cara Keller 07 Visitation Bvm 7:02.47 4
5 Kendyl Mordan 07 St Eleanor 7:11.67 2
6 Eleanor Rothgeb 08 Mother of Divine 7:46.82 1
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville 67.79 10
1) Emma Nilles 08 2) Katie Lyon 07
3) Maddie Memmo 07 4) Caley Myers 07
2 Mother of Divine Providence 74.50 8
1) Lauren Montgomery 07 2) Ava Maloney 07
3) Emily Ettorre 08 4) Grace Plechner 07
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mother of Divine Providence 2:28.39 10
1) Mia Mobley 08 2) Kyra Maurer 07
3) Lauren Montgomery 07 4) Ava Maloney 07
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maura Gallagher 07 Holy Family-Phoe 3-06.00 10
2 Kamryn Holohan 08 St Eleanor J3-06.00 8
3 Rory Luna 08 St. Aloysius 3-04.00 6
4 Elizabeth Strunk 07 St Basil Gre J3-04.00 4
5 Cara Keller 07 Visitation Bvm J3-04.00 2
-- Caley Myers 07 Holy Family-Phoe NH
-- Addison Paquette 08 St Eleanor NH
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marissa Storti 07 St Philip LH 11-08.00 10
2 Mia Mobley 08 Mother of Divine 11-07.00 8
3 Maura Gallagher 07 Holy Family-Phoe 10-03.00 6
4 Kamryn Holohan 08 St Eleanor J10-03.00 4
5 Caroline Roman 07 St Philip LH 10-02.00 2
6 Elizabeth Strunk 07 St Basil Gre J10-02.00 1
7 Maeve Gallagher 07 St Teresa 9-01.50
8 Gracie Jalosinski 07 St Philip LH 9-01.00
9 Claire Bressi 07 St Teresa 8-08.50
10 Maggie McCullagh 07 St. Aloysius 8-06.50
11 Lauren Dalasio 07 St Teresa 8-00.00
12 Brianna Lewis 08 St Teresa x7-11.50
13 Ava Maloney 07 Mother of Divine 7-11.00
14 Skye Del Zotto 07 St Helena 7-07.50
15 Tabitha Barczyk 07 St. Aloysius J7-07.50
16 Gianna Scoville 07 Sacred Heart-R 7-03.00
17 Lauren Loux 08 St Teresa x6-08.50
18 Julia Holdsworth 07 St Teresa x6-03.50
19 Megan Breyer 08 St Teresa x6-02.50
20 Madison Whitehead 08 HolyRosary 6-02.00
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brooke Albeck 07 St. Aloysius 22-02.50 10
2 Maeve Gallagher 07 St Teresa 22-01.00 8
3 Sophia Paul 07 St. Aloysius 18-00.50 6
4 Bridget Archbold 07 HolyRosary 18-00.25 4
5 Claire Bressi 07 St Teresa 17-09.25 2
6 Caley Myers 07 Holy Family-Phoe 16-02.00 1
7 Julia Holdsworth 07 St Teresa 15-05.00
8 Lila Cossman 07 St Helena 9-09.75
9 Ava Stelacio 08 St Teresa x8-11.50
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emily McDonough 05 St Teresa 14.75Q 5
2 Kate Nilles 05 Holy Family-Phoe 15.17Q 2
3 Hutton Cordrey 05 St Eleanor 15.21Q 1
4 Natalie Min 06 St Eleanor 15.37Q 3
5 Naomi Brezski 05 St. Aloysius 15.91Q 4
6 Riley Laskowsky 05 Holy Family-Phoe 15.30q 2
7 Mary McNelly 06 St Eleanor 15.97q 3 15.965
8 Erin Brogan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 15.97q 5 15.970
9 Anna Deviney 05 St. Aloysius 16.46 4
10 Katherine Dalasio 06 St Teresa 16.60 5
11 Sarah Peduzzi 06 St Philip LH 16.67 5
12 Abigail Tuturice 06 St Teresa 16.69 2
13 Maryrita Swope 06 Mother of Divine 16.92 1
14 Emily Dougherty 05 St Teresa 17.12 1
15 Kayla McCarte 05 St Teresa 17.14 2
16 Ashley Sion 05 Mother of Divine 17.20 3
17 Ellie Salamone 05 St Teresa 17.29 5
18 Mary McFarland 06 Mother of Divine 17.32 4
19 Keely Flannery 05 St Teresa 17.42 3
20 Ashley Coleman 06 Holy Family-Phoe 17.93 4
21 Kaelyn Stek 06 St Teresa 18.01 4
22 Meredith Cyr 05 St Basil Gre 18.07 3
23 Gabriella D'Angelo 05 HolyRosary 18.29 5
24 Sarah Boyce 06 St. Aloysius 18.38 4
25 Julia Lacey 05 Mother of Divine 18.78 2
26 Ella Magliente 05 St Philip LH 19.20 1
27 Joanie Lauer 06 HolyRosary 19.28 1
28 Amelia Rose Reedinger 06 St Teresa 19.93 2
29 Maura Monaghan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 19.99 3
30 Lindsey Botzum 06 Mother of Divine 21.22 3
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Emily McDonough 05 St Teresa 14.56 10
2 Hutton Cordrey 05 St Eleanor 15.00 8
3 Riley Laskowsky 05 Holy Family-Phoe 15.18 6
4 Kate Nilles 05 Holy Family-Phoe 15.36 4
5 Natalie Min 06 St Eleanor 15.52 2
6 Naomi Brezski 05 St. Aloysius 15.84 1
7 Mary McNelly 06 St Eleanor 16.19
8 Erin Brogan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 16.20
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Emily McDonough 05 St Teresa 30.62 4 10
2 Hutton Cordrey 05 St Eleanor 31.96 4 8
3 Riley Laskowsky 05 Holy Family-Phoe 32.02 4 6
4 Kate Nilles 05 Holy Family-Phoe 32.06 4 4
5 Mikaela Halliday 05 Holy Family-Phoe 32.60 1 2
6 Molly Thomas 06 Visitation Bvm 33.06 1 1
7 Abigail Tuturice 06 St Teresa 33.93 4
8 Erin Brogan 06 Holy Family-Phoe x34.23 4
9 Gabrielle Cooper 06 St Eleanor 34.54 3
10 Kate Thomas 06 Visitation Bvm 34.58 3
11 Haley Spinrad 06 Holy Family-Phoe x34.73 4
12 McKayla Elison 05 St Eleanor 34.92 3
13 Mary McFarland 06 Mother of Divine 35.70 3
14 Ashley Sion 05 Mother of Divine 35.84 3
15 Emily Dougherty 05 St Teresa 36.10 3
16 Keely Flannery 05 St Teresa x38.15 2
17 Taylor Montogmery 05 Mother of Divine 38.34 2
18 Ellie Salamone 05 St Teresa x39.66 2
19 Sofia Stipa 06 Holy Family-Phoe x40.52 2
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kate Nilles 05 Holy Family-Phoe 69.48 3 10
2 Natalie Min 06 St Eleanor 70.41 3 8
3 Molly Thomas 06 Visitation Bvm 76.35 1 6
4 Sienna Miller 06 St Eleanor 77.07 3 4
5 Claire Schiele 05 St Eleanor 78.25 3 2
6 Tess Riley 06 Holy Family-Phoe 78.57 3 1
7 Rachel Warren 05 Holy Family-Phoe 79.15 3
8 Nina Nguyen 05 St Eleanor x79.39 3
9 Riley Laskowsky 05 Holy Family-Phoe x1:20.57 3
10 Ava McNicholas 05 St. Aloysius 1:22.02 1
11 Nina Dudas 05 Mother of Divine 1:22.18 2
12 Victoria Sills 06 St Eleanor x1:22.70 1
13 Erica Peifer 06 Holy Family-Phoe x1:24.20 2
14 Maryrita Swope 06 Mother of Divine 1:27.19 2
15 Katherine Dalasio 06 St Teresa 1:27.64 2
16 Meredith Cyr 05 St Basil Gre 1:30.78 1
17 Ella Magliente 05 St Philip LH 1:31.08 2
18 Gabriella D'Angelo 05 HolyRosary 1:33.52 1
19 Sofia Stipa 06 Holy Family-Phoe x1:35.27 2
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Claire Zubey 05 St Basil Gre 2:38.03 10
2 Anna Carruthers 06 St Basil Gre 2:54.01 8
3 Kate Thomas 06 Visitation Bvm 2:59.69 6
4 Naomi Clauhs 05 St Eleanor 3:01.93 4
5 Kierra Croiger 05 St Eleanor 3:04.09 2
6 Noelle Barone 05 St. Aloysius 3:04.75 1
7 Mikaela Halliday 05 Holy Family-Phoe 3:07.23
8 Sienna Miller 06 St Eleanor 3:09.60
9 Claire Schiele 05 St Eleanor x3:14.09
10 Nina Nguyen 05 St Eleanor x3:14.14
11 Nina Dudas 05 Mother of Divine 3:17.37
12 Anna Pond 06 Holy Family-Phoe 3:17.66
13 Victoria Sills 06 St Eleanor x3:17.99
14 Rachel Warren 05 Holy Family-Phoe 3:19.86
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Claire Zubey 05 St Basil Gre 5:29.93 10
2 Anna Carruthers 06 St Basil Gre 5:57.83 8
3 Ella Woehlcke 06 St Eleanor 6:17.73 6
4 Naomi Clauhs 05 St Eleanor 6:21.33 4
5 Kierra Croiger 05 St Eleanor 6:41.29 2
6 Anna Pond 06 Holy Family-Phoe 7:25.23 1
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St Eleanor 60.92 10
1) Ella Woehlcke 06 2) Mary McNelly 06
3) Hutton Cordrey 05 4) Natalie Min 06
2 Holy Family-Phoenixville 63.22 8
1) Haley Spinrad 06 2) Ashley Coleman 06
3) Tess Riley 06 4) Erin Brogan 06
3 St Aloysius 63.61 6
1) Noelle Barone 05 2) Hollyann Wahl 05
3) Anna Deviney 05 4) Naomi Brezski 05
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St Eleanor 2:13.27 10
1) Nina Nguyen 05 2) Claire Schiele 05
3) McKayla Elison 05 4) Gabrielle Cooper 06
2 Mother of Divine Providence 2:24.67 8
1) Mary McFarland 06 2) Maryrita Swope 06
3) Nina Dudas 05 4) Ashley Sion 05
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rachel Warren 05 Holy Family-Phoe 4-04.00 10
2 Sarah Peduzzi 06 St Philip LH 3-10.00 8
3 Olivia Flynn 06 Holy Family-Phoe J3-10.00 6
4 Ava McNicholas 05 St. Aloysius 3-08.00 4
5 Naomi Clauhs 05 St Eleanor 3-06.00 2
6 Kayla McCarte 05 St Teresa J3-06.00 1
-- Kate Thomas 06 Visitation Bvm NH
-- Haley Spinrad 06 Holy Family-Phoe NH
-- Ella Magliente 05 St Philip LH NH
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emily McDonough 05 St Teresa 13-00.00 10
2 Noelle Barone 05 St. Aloysius 11-11.50 8
3 Sarah Peduzzi 06 St Philip LH 11-05.50 6
4 Katherine Dalasio 06 St Teresa 11-02.50 4
5 Mary McNelly 06 St Eleanor 11-02.00 2
6 Anna Deviney 05 St. Aloysius 10-07.50 1
7 Gabrielle Cooper 06 St Eleanor 10-04.50
8 Naomi Brezski 05 St. Aloysius J10-04.50
9 Molly Thomas 06 Visitation Bvm 10-04.00
10 Kayla McCarte 05 St Teresa 10-01.50
11 Emily Dougherty 05 St Teresa x10-01.00
12 Ashley Coleman 06 Holy Family-Phoe 9-11.50
13 Kira George 05 St. Aloysius x9-07.00
14 Kaelyn Stek 06 St Teresa x9-06.00
15 Olivia Flynn 06 Holy Family-Phoe J9-06.00
16 McKayla Elison 05 St Eleanor 9-03.50
17 Kierra Croiger 05 St Eleanor x9-02.00
18 Maura Monaghan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 7-08.00
19 Gabriella D'Angelo 05 HolyRosary 7-06.00
20 Joanie Lauer 06 HolyRosary 7-05.00
21 Victoria Sills 06 St Eleanor x6-08.00
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amelia Rose Reedinger 06 St Teresa 23-01.50 10
2 Taylor Montogmery 05 Mother of Divine 19-03.00 8
3 Emelia Flynn 06 St Eleanor 18-01.00 6
4 Joanie Lauer 06 HolyRosary 17-04.00 4
5 Olivia Flynn 06 Holy Family-Phoe 17-00.00 2
6 Kaelyn Stek 06 St Teresa 16-08.50 1
7 Erica Peifer 06 Holy Family-Phoe 15-06.25
8 Maura Monaghan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 12-07.75
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cecilia Abruzzo 04 St Eleanor 14.14Q 1
2 Kaleigh Hudson 03 St Eleanor 14.16Q 3
3 Anna Patterson 03 St Eleanor 14.61Q 2
4 Emily Morrison 04 Visitation Bvm 14.57q 1
5 Julia Battaglia 04 HolyRosary 14.87q 2
6 Skyler Vacca 04 St Philip LH 14.93q 3
7 Trinity Ayala 04 Holy Family-Phoe 15.48q 3
8 Mackey Munion 04 St Basil Gre 15.66q 1
9 Elle McDonnell 04 Holy Family-Phoe 15.83 3
10 Amanda Conti 04 St Philip LH 15.84 3
11 Jane Mezzanotte 04 St Eleanor 15.87 1
12 Anna Marie Patti 04 St Eleanor 15.93 2
13 Onca Urban 03 St Eleanor 16.06 2
14 Sophia Pieri 04 St Teresa 16.18 1
15 Kate Haas 04 Holy Family-Phoe 16.34 1
16 Emma Carpenter 04 HolyRosary 16.79 3
17 Ciara Flynn 03 St Philip LH 17.54 3
18 Autumn Sherry 04 St Teresa 18.44 1
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kaleigh Hudson 03 St Eleanor 14.19 10
2 Cecilia Abruzzo 04 St Eleanor 14.21 8
3 Anna Patterson 03 St Eleanor 14.38 6
4 Emily Morrison 04 Visitation Bvm 14.59 4
5 Skyler Vacca 04 St Philip LH 14.92 2
6 Mackey Munion 04 St Basil Gre 16.47 1
7 Trinity Ayala 04 Holy Family-Phoe 16.59
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kaleigh Hudson 03 St Eleanor 28.98 3 10
2 Emily Morrison 04 Visitation Bvm 29.15 3 8
3 Cecilia Abruzzo 04 St Eleanor 29.48 3 6
4 Kayla Croiger 04 St Eleanor 29.82 1 4
5 Julia Battaglia 04 HolyRosary 30.30 3 2
6 Onca Urban 03 St Eleanor x32.60 2
7 Jada Thornton 04 HolyRosary 33.52 2 1
8 Colleen Schiele 04 St Eleanor x33.77 2
9 Lily Ellor 04 Sacred Heart-R 35.38 1
10 Brynn Delaney 04 St Teresa 35.91 1
11 Sophia Pieri 04 St Teresa 36.65 2
12 Emma Carpenter 04 HolyRosary 37.40 1
13 Autumn Sherry 04 St Teresa 39.07 1
14 Sofia Owen 04 Visitation Bvm 42.49 2
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Emily Morrison 04 Visitation Bvm 67.80 2 10
2 Amanda Conti 04 St Philip LH 69.92 2 8
3 Onca Urban 03 St Eleanor 71.37 2 6
4 Colleen Schiele 04 St Eleanor 72.34 2 4
5 Julia Battaglia 04 HolyRosary 73.54 1 2
6 Anne Kitching 04 St Philip LH 76.40 2 1
7 Emma Carpenter 04 HolyRosary 77.44 2
8 Brynn Delaney 04 St Teresa 77.71 2
9 Jada Thornton 04 HolyRosary 78.03 1
10 Lily Ellor 04 Sacred Heart-R 1:21.82 1
11 Ciara Flynn 03 St Philip LH 1:33.96 1
12 Sofia Owen 04 Visitation Bvm 1:44.20 1
-- Aleja Barrera Cruz 04 HolyRosary DNF 1
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Isabella Greco 04 St Eleanor 2:38.05 10
2 Megan Furlong 04 St Mary Spng Mt 2:40.32 8
3 Kayla Croiger 04 St Eleanor 2:40.64 6
4 Kathryn Todd 04 St Eleanor 2:43.25 4
5 Sydney Fitzpatrick 04 St Eleanor x2:53.10
6 Colleen Schiele 04 St Eleanor x2:59.93
7 Brynn Delaney 04 St Teresa 3:01.83 2
8 Anne Kitching 04 St Philip LH 3:05.02 1
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tess Crossan 03 St Eleanor 5:40.75 10
2 Kayla Croiger 04 St Eleanor 5:41.36 8
3 Kathryn Todd 04 St Eleanor 5:42.00 6
4 Isabella Greco 04 St Eleanor x5:47.26
5 Sydney Fitzpatrick 04 St Eleanor x6:12.33
6 Evelyn Stong 04 Mother of Divine 7:02.93 4
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St Eleanor 55.36 10
1) Anna Patterson 03 2) Tess Crossan 03
3) Cecilia Abruzzo 04 4) Kaleigh Hudson 03
2 St Eleanor 'B' x63.24
1) Lauren Kent 03 2) Anna Marie Patti 04
3) Jane Mezzanotte 04 4) Onca Urban 03
3 Holy Family-Phoenixville 64.92 8
1) Logan Schlitt 04 2) Kate Haas 04
3) Alana Gnias 04 4) Elle McDonnell 04
4 Holy Rosary Regional School 68.52 6
1) Julia Battaglia 04 2) Sophia Knapstein 04
3) Molly Patzuk 04 4) Jada Thornton 04
5 Mother of Divine Providence 72.15 4
1) Taylor Montogmery 05 2) Evelyn Stong 04
3) Julia Lacey 05 4) Lindsey Botzum 06
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St Eleanor 1:55.21 10
1) Anna Patterson 03 2) Tess Crossan 03
3) Cecilia Abruzzo 04 4) Kaleigh Hudson 03
2 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 2:10.99 8
1) Amanda Conti 04 2) Ciara Flynn 03
3) Anne Kitching 04 4) Skyler Vacca 04
3 Holy Family-Phoenixville 2:23.30 6
1) Logan Schlitt 04 2) Kate Haas 04
3) Alana Gnias 04 4) Elle McDonnell 04
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kayla Croiger 04 St Eleanor 4-08.00 10
2 Mackey Munion 04 St Basil Gre 4-02.00 8
3 Jada Thornton 04 HolyRosary 4-00.00 6
4 Grace Brutsche 04 Holy Family-Phoe 3-10.00 3
4 Sophia Knapstein 04 HolyRosary 3-10.00 3
6 Kate Haas 04 Holy Family-Phoe J3-10.00 0.50
6 Molly Patzuk 04 HolyRosary J3-10.00 0.50
-- Skyler Vacca 04 St Philip LH NH
-- Alana Gnias 04 Holy Family-Phoe NH
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emily Morrison 04 Visitation Bvm 14-02.00 10
2 Anna Marie Patti 04 St Eleanor 12-09.00 8
3 Colleen Schiele 04 St Eleanor 12-00.00 6
4 Sophia Knapstein 04 HolyRosary 11-08.00 4
5 Skyler Vacca 04 St Philip LH 11-07.50 2
6 Emma Carpenter 04 HolyRosary 11-01.00 1
7 Lauren Kent 03 St Eleanor 11-00.00
8 Amanda Conti 04 St Philip LH 10-11.50
9 Grace Brutsche 04 Holy Family-Phoe 10-10.50
10 Molly Patzuk 04 HolyRosary 10-05.00
11 Jane Mezzanotte 04 St Eleanor x10-02.00
12 Evelyn Stong 04 Mother of Divine 9-01.50
13 Ciara Flynn 03 St Philip LH 9-00.50
14 Alana Gnias 04 Holy Family-Phoe 7-02.00
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grace Brutsche 04 Holy Family-Phoe 24-05.25 10
2 Mackey Munion 04 St Basil Gre 24-03.00 8
3 Lauren Kent 03 St Eleanor 21-07.50 6
4 Jane Mezzanotte 04 St Eleanor 21-04.00 4
5 Anna Marie Patti 04 St Eleanor 20-04.00 2
6 Evelyn Stong 04 Mother of Divine 20-00.00 1
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Trinity Ayala 04 Holy Family-Phoe 24-04.25 10
2 Lauren Kent 03 St Eleanor 24-02.00 8
3 Theresa Cleary 03 HolyRosary 21-05.25 6
4 Logan Schlitt 04 Holy Family-Phoe 19-01.00 4
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tyler Sion 07 Mother of Divine 15.68Q 2
2 Joseph Bucara 07 St Eleanor 16.61Q 3
3 Nicholas Gray 07 St Teresa 16.79Q 1
4 Ivan Morales 07 St Mary Spng Mt 17.85Q 4
5 Gabriel Knapstein 07 HolyRosary 17.62q 3
6 Chase Ateek 08 St Eleanor 17.81q 1
7 Zachary Philipp 08 St Eleanor 18.10q 2
8 Ishmael Cox 08 St Mary Spng Mt 18.28q 4
9 Tommy Murtha 07 St Philip LH 18.30 1
10 Jason Probst 07 HolyRosary 18.35 3
11 Charlie McGinty 07 St Eleanor 18.50 1
12 Shawn Maletsky 08 St Teresa 19.11 3
13 Mason Kuhnert 08 St Teresa 19.35 4
14 Duane McCarthy 08 St Philip LH 19.43 1
15 Jack Condon 08 St Philip LH 19.63 1
16 Liam Chang 07 St Eleanor 20.60 2
17 Mitchell Bement 07 St. Aloysius 21.11 4
18 Connor Meyers 08 St Teresa 21.67 3
19 Michael Gant 08 St Teresa 21.96 4
20 James McElroy 07 St Mary Spng Mt 22.51 3
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Tyler Sion 07 Mother of Divine 15.67 10
2 Joseph Bucara 07 St Eleanor 15.76 8
3 Nicholas Gray 07 St Teresa 16.68 6
4 Gabriel Knapstein 07 HolyRosary 17.55 4
5 Zachary Philipp 08 St Eleanor 17.94 2
6 Ivan Morales 07 St Mary Spng Mt 17.95 1
7 Ishmael Cox 08 St Mary Spng Mt 18.66
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mikey Brennan 07 St. Aloysius 33.81 2 10
2 Joseph Bucara 07 St Eleanor 34.37 2 8
3 Brady Funk 08 St Teresa 36.42 2 6
4 Ryan Touhey 08 St Teresa 37.49 2 4
5 Joseph Layos 08 Visitation Bvm 37.65 1 2
6 Zachary Philipp 08 St Eleanor 38.30 2 1
7 Ishmael Cox 08 St Mary Spng Mt 38.80 1
8 Chistopher Coey 08 HolyRosary 42.44 2
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tyler Sion 07 Mother of Divine 76.03 4 10
2 Danny Schiele 07 St Eleanor 78.11 1 8
3 Brady Funk 08 St Teresa 1:22.23 4 6
4 Fran Kitching 07 St Philip LH 1:24.18 4 4
5 Joe Curry 07 Holy Family-Phoe 1:25.31 4 2
6 Teagan Petka 08 Visitation Bvm 1:28.49 2 1
7 Jake Hirst 07 Holy Family-Phoe 1:28.61 4
8 Ryan Touhey 08 St Teresa 1:29.17 3
9 Jason Probst 07 HolyRosary 1:29.29 4
10 Ishmael Cox 08 St Mary Spng Mt 1:30.82 3
11 Joseph Layos 08 Visitation Bvm 1:30.89 1
12 Hugh O'Sullivan 08 St Eleanor 1:32.22 3
13 Cole Moffatt 07 St Philip LH 1:32.44 3
14 Aidan Evans 07 St Teresa 1:34.08 3
15 Nicholas Gray 07 St Teresa x1:34.88 3
16 Andrew Belfield 08 St Philip LH 1:38.81 2
17 Duane McCarthy 08 St Philip LH x1:39.16 1
18 Shawn Maletsky 08 St Teresa x1:39.36 2
19 Ivan Morales 07 St Mary Spng Mt 1:42.40 2
20 Mason Kuhnert 08 St Teresa x1:42.96 3
21 Carmine Hildreth 07 St Philip LH x1:48.99 2
22 Connor Meyers 08 St Teresa x1:56.80 1
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anthony Uklovic 08 St Eleanor 2:57.67 10
2 Danny Schiele 07 St Eleanor 2:58.27 8
3 Benjamin Freese 07 Visitation Bvm 3:08.88 6
4 Flynn Roulstone 08 St Basil Gre 3:10.44 4
5 Ryan O'Connor 07 St Eleanor 3:17.99 2
6 Fran Kitching 07 St Philip LH 3:20.43 1
7 Lucas Herm 08 Visitation Bvm 3:26.64
8 George McCartin 07 St. Aloysius 3:28.25
9 Jake Hirst 07 Holy Family-Phoe 3:28.57
10 Aidan Evans 07 St Teresa 3:33.29
11 Carmine Hildreth 07 St Philip LH 4:06.60
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anthony Uklovic 08 St Eleanor 6:24.12 10
2 Jack McNicholas 07 St. Aloysius 6:25.96 8
3 Flynn Roulstone 08 St Basil Gre 6:42.61 6
4 Alex Corbin 07 St Mary Spng Mt 6:56.74 4
5 Ryan O'Connor 07 St Eleanor 7:04.92 2
6 Thomas MacNeel 07 Visitation Bvm 7:16.74 1
7 Lucas Herm 08 Visitation Bvm 7:20.23
8 Andrew Belfield 08 St Philip LH 7:34.37
9 George McCartin 07 St. Aloysius 7:37.40
10 Parker Albeck 07 St. Aloysius 8:02.69
11 Carmine Hildreth 07 St Philip LH 8:24.12
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St Eleanor 66.09 10
1) Sebastian Crowhurst 08 2) Maximillian Swiderski 08
3) Abraham McNelly 07 4) Joseph Bucara 07
2 St Aloysius 67.92 8
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St Eleanor 2:28.48 10
1) Zachary Philipp 08 2) Danny Schiele 07
3) Charlie McGinty 07 4) Chase Ateek 08
2 Visitation B V M 2:35.25 8
1) Lucas Herm 08 2) Thomas MacNeel 07
3) Teagan Petka 08 4) Benjamin Freese 07
3 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 2:36.88 6
1) Fran Kitching 07 2) Duane McCarthy 08
3) Cole Moffatt 07 4) Jack Condon 08
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abraham McNelly 07 St Eleanor 4-02.00 10
2 Mikey Brennan 07 St. Aloysius 3-08.00 8
3 Parker Albeck 07 St. Aloysius 3-04.00 5
3 Gabriel Knapstein 07 HolyRosary 3-04.00 5
5 Thomas MacNeel 07 Visitation Bvm J3-04.00 2
6 Maximillian Swiderski 08 St Eleanor J3-04.00 1
7 Nicholas Moffa 08 St Eleanor 3-02.00
-- George McCartin 07 St. Aloysius NH
-- Joe Curry 07 Holy Family-Phoe NH
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maximillian Swiderski 08 St Eleanor 10-09.00 10
2 Abraham McNelly 07 St Eleanor 10-07.25 8
3 Nicholas Gray 07 St Teresa 9-06.00 6
4 Gabriel Knapstein 07 HolyRosary 9-02.00 4
5 Tyler Norton 08 St. Aloysius 9-00.50 2
6 Brady Funk 08 St Teresa 8-11.75 1
7 Jason Probst 07 HolyRosary 8-11.50
8 Benjamin Freese 07 Visitation Bvm 8-10.00
9 Shawn Maletsky 08 St Teresa 8-08.00
10 Ryan O'Connor 07 St Eleanor 8-01.75
11 Nicholas Moffa 08 St Eleanor x8-01.00
12 Joseph Layos 08 Visitation Bvm 8-00.50
13 Charlie McGinty 07 St Eleanor x7-10.75
14 Hugh O'Sullivan 08 St Eleanor x7-09.75
15 Chistopher Coey 08 HolyRosary 7-09.00
16 Christopher Asfor 07 St Eleanor x7-07.00
17 Ivan Morales 07 St Mary Spng Mt 7-05.00
18 James McElroy 07 St Mary Spng Mt 7-02.00
19 Teagan Petka 08 Visitation Bvm 6-11.50
20 Charles Prendergast 08 Mother of Divine 6-10.00
21 Jack Condon 08 St Philip LH 4-09.50
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chistopher Coey 08 HolyRosary 19-08.50 10
2 Aidan Evans 07 St Teresa 17-03.00 8
3 Jack McNicholas 07 St. Aloysius 16-09.50 6
4 Charles Prendergast 08 Mother of Divine 16-02.00 4
5 Colin Fallon 08 St Eleanor 15-01.00 2
6 Christopher Asfor 07 St Eleanor 13-06.50 1
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cameron Paquette 05 St Eleanor 13.98Q 1
2 Marco Indelicato 05 St Philip LH 14.58Q 4
3 Ivan Cox 05 St Mary Spng Mt 14.60Q 2
4 Dominic DiBricida 05 Visitation Bvm 14.70Q 3
5 Damon Cagliola 05 HolyRosary 14.42q 1
6 Grant Kennedy 06 St Eleanor 14.69q 2
7 James Martinelli 06 St Helena 15.40q 2
8 Vince Storti 06 St Philip LH 15.44q 1
9 Victor Colliluori 05 St Eleanor 15.66 4
10 Myles McCullagh 06 St. Aloysius 15.72 3
11 Joseph Cavalcante 05 St Philip LH 15.82 1
12 Jimmy Lauer 05 HolyRosary 15.85 3
13 Connor Archbold 05 HolyRosary 16.39 3
14 Sean Schoeniger 05 St Eleanor 16.40 2
15 Austin Latsko 05 Sacred Heart-R 16.52 3
16 Dylan Dayrit 06 St Eleanor 17.29 1
17 Ryan Jackson 06 Mother of Divine 17.47 1
18 Owen Seckinger 05 St Eleanor 17.55 1
19 Chris Fioravanti 06 St Philip LH 18.26 2
20 Gabriel Szexczuk 06 St Eleanor 18.43 2
21 Declan Boyce 05 HolyRosary 21.57 4
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dominic DiBricida 05 Visitation Bvm 14.02 10
2 Cameron Paquette 05 St Eleanor 14.13 8
3 Grant Kennedy 06 St Eleanor 14.56 6
4 Ivan Cox 05 St Mary Spng Mt 14.72 4
5 Damon Cagliola 05 HolyRosary 15.00 2
6 Vince Storti 06 St Philip LH 15.49 1
7 James Martinelli 06 St Helena 15.86
8 Marco Indelicato 05 St Philip LH 22.26
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cameron Paquette 05 St Eleanor 28.40 2 10
2 Ivan Cox 05 St Mary Spng Mt 28.54 2 8
3 Grant Kennedy 06 St Eleanor 28.93 2 6
4 Damon Cagliola 05 HolyRosary 30.37 2 4
5 Kiernan Storti 05 St Teresa 31.49 2 2
6 Andrew Doorly 06 HolyRosary 32.48 1 1
7 Ian Evans 06 St Teresa 33.17 2
8 Ty Walker 05 Holy Family-Phoe 33.63 2
9 Dylan Dayrit 06 St Eleanor 41.86 1
10 Phillip Cano 05 St. Aloysius 42.18 1
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Drew Brill 05 St. Aloysius 65.72 1 10
2 Luke Seweryn 05 St Philip LH 65.78 3 8
3 Ivan Cox 05 St Mary Spng Mt 66.77 3 6
4 Dominic DiBricida 05 Visitation Bvm 70.20 3 4
5 James Martinelli 06 St Helena 72.33 3 2
6 Colin Schlitt 06 Holy Family-Phoe 73.45 2 1
7 Nicholas Grasso 05 St Eleanor 73.47 1
8 Jimmy Lauer 05 HolyRosary 73.57 3
9 Liam Doherty 06 Holy Family-Phoe 74.20 1
10 Brendan Schlitt 06 Holy Family-Phoe 74.31 2
11 Ian Evans 06 St Teresa 74.40 2
12 Kiernan Storti 05 St Teresa 74.89 3
13 Andrew Doorly 06 HolyRosary 76.45 1
14 Quinn Doyle 06 Visitation Bvm 78.41 1
15 Jack Patti 06 St Eleanor 79.58 1
16 Jeremy Csercsevits 05 Mother of Divine 79.84 2
17 Spencer Bellaire 06 St Eleanor 1:25.38 2
18 David Moran 05 St Philip LH 1:36.92 2
19 Chris Fioravanti 06 St Philip LH 1:43.52 2
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Quinn Smtih 05 Sacred Heart-R 2:21.10 10
2 Luke Seweryn 05 St Philip LH 2:35.24 8
3 Liam Doherty 06 Holy Family-Phoe 2:47.81 6
4 Mark Heffner 06 Visitation Bvm 2:49.15 4
5 Nicholas Bressi 05 St Teresa 2:50.91 2
6 Gus Smith 06 Sacred Heart-R 2:56.31 1
7 Oscar Luna 05 St. Aloysius 3:00.49
8 Nicholas Grasso 05 St Eleanor 3:02.92
9 Anthony Laskowsky 06 Holy Family-Phoe 3:05.71
10 Spencer Bellaire 06 St Eleanor 3:06.23
11 Jack Patti 06 St Eleanor 3:08.74
12 Nicolaus Llopis 06 St Helena 3:17.23
13 Christian Bourbon 05 Visitation Bvm 3:19.03
14 Andrew Nowakowski 06 St Basil Gre 3:19.37
15 Dominic Morello 06 Visitation Bvm 3:30.24
16 Joey Moffa 06 St Eleanor x3:57.15
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Quinn Smtih 05 Sacred Heart-R 5:04.86 10
2 Drew Brill 05 St. Aloysius 5:18.21 8
3 Gus Smith 06 Sacred Heart-R 5:57.37 6
4 Oscar Luna 05 St. Aloysius 6:16.23 4
5 Robbie Sturges 06 St Eleanor 6:27.93 2
6 Charlie Roman 06 St Philip LH 6:45.21 1
7 Aidan Shireman 06 Visitation Bvm 7:05.87
8 Andrew Nowakowski 06 St Basil Gre 7:08.71
9 Colin Cossman 05 St Helena 7:20.51
10 Neven Plower 06 Visitation Bvm 7:27.21
11 Ryan Troutman 06 Visitation Bvm 7:47.67
12 Joey Moffa 06 St Eleanor 7:48.06
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holy Rosary Regional School 59.52 10
1) Connor Archbold 05 2) Damon Cagliola 05
3) Andrew Doorly 06 4) Jimmy Lauer 05
2 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 59.63 8
1) Charlie Kitching 06 2) Vince Storti 06
3) Marco Indelicato 05 4) Luke Seweryn 05
3 Visitation B V M 65.29 6
1) Quinn Doyle 06 2) Mark Heffner 06
3) Christian Bourbon 05 4) Dominic DiBricida 05
4 Mother of Divine Providence 70.10 4
1) Tyler Sion 07 2) Cole Conlen 06
3) Charles Prendergast 08 4) Jeremy Csercsevits 05
-- St Eleanor DNF
1) Jason Lagana 05 2) Victor Colliluori 05
3) Grant Kennedy 06 4) Cameron Paquette 05
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville 2:12.50 10
1) Anthony Laskowsky 06 2) Brendan Schlitt 06
3) Colin Schlitt 06 4) Ty Walker 05
2 St Eleanor 2:16.34 8
1) Kidder Urban 05 2) Sean Schoeniger 05
3) Jacob McNelly 05 4) Matthew Kurek 05
3 Mother of Divine Providence 2:29.83 6
1) Jeremy Csercsevits 05 2) Cole Conlen 06
3) Ryan Jackson 06 4) Richard Herman 05
4 Visitation B V M 2:32.98 4
1) Ryan Troutman 06 2) Dominic Morello 06
3) Neven Plower 06 4) Aidan Shireman 06
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicholas Bressi 05 St Teresa 4-10.00 10
2 Quinn Smtih 05 Sacred Heart-R 4-08.00 8
3 Colin Schlitt 06 Holy Family-Phoe 4-04.00 6
4 Gabriel Szexczuk 06 St Eleanor 3-10.00 4
5 Sean Schoeniger 05 St Eleanor 3-08.00 2
6 Matthew Kurek 05 St Eleanor 3-06.00 1
-- Joey Moffa 06 St Eleanor NH
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicholas Bressi 05 St Teresa 14-08.75 10
2 James Martinelli 06 St Helena 11-05.25 8
3 Christian Bourbon 05 Visitation Bvm 10-10.75 6
4 Ian Evans 06 St Teresa 10-09.50 4
5 Matthew Kurek 05 St Eleanor 10-06.75 2
6 Mark Heffner 06 Visitation Bvm 10-05.25 1
7 Spencer Bellaire 06 St Eleanor 10-03.00
8 Owen Seckinger 05 St Eleanor 9-11.00
9 Quinn Doyle 06 Visitation Bvm 9-06.75
10 Aidan Shireman 06 Visitation Bvm x9-05.25
11 Dominic Morello 06 Visitation Bvm x9-04.00
12 Gabriel Szexczuk 06 St Eleanor x8-09.50
13 Nicolaus Llopis 06 St Helena 8-09.00
14 Ryan Jackson 06 Mother of Divine 8-07.25
15 Chris Fioravanti 06 St Philip LH 8-07.00
16 David Copertino 05 HolyRosary 8-06.75
17 Gus Smith 06 Sacred Heart-R 8-02.00
18 Ryan Troutman 06 Visitation Bvm x8-01.25
19 Dylan Dayrit 06 St Eleanor x7-01.00
20 Declan Boyce 05 HolyRosary 5-10.75
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Connor Archbold 05 HolyRosary 33-07.00 10
2 Dominic DiBricida 05 Visitation Bvm 30-10.50 8
3 Victor Colliluori 05 St Eleanor 27-11.75 6
4 Andrew Prendergast 06 Mother of Divine 24-02.00 4
5 Vince Storti 06 St Philip LH 23-10.50 2
6 Sean Fallon 05 St Eleanor 23-05.75 1
7 Anthony Asfor 05 St Eleanor 23-05.00
8 Ty Walker 05 Holy Family-Phoe 22-11.50
9 Owen Seckinger 05 St Eleanor x22-01.50
10 Nicolaus Llopis 06 St Helena 19-07.00
11 Cole Conlen 06 Mother of Divine 18-11.50
12 David Copertino 05 HolyRosary 17-02.00
13 David Moran 05 St Philip LH 16-11.50
14 Phillip Cano 05 St. Aloysius 16-09.25
15 Charlie Roman 06 St Philip LH 15-10.50
16 Colin Cossman 05 St Helena 15-07.25
17 Oscar Luna 05 St. Aloysius 14-04.25
18 Declan Boyce 05 HolyRosary 8-09.50
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnny Storti 04 St Philip LH 13.22Q 2
2 Andrew Bachman 04 St Eleanor 13.66Q 3
3 Noah Padworny 03 St Eleanor 13.87Q 1
4 Andrew Deviney 03 St. Aloysius 13.68q 3
5 Robert McNelly 03 St Eleanor 13.80q 2
6 Matteo DeMasso 03 St. Aloysius 13.88q 1
7 CJ Baratta 04 HolyRosary 14.62q 2
8 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 14.77q 1
9 Nicholas DeLaurentis 04 HolyRosary 14.79 2
10 Joseph Rullo 03 Visitation Bvm 14.86 3
11 John Paul Baron 04 St Eleanor 15.04 1
12 Michael Rebar 04 Visitation Bvm 15.29 3
13 Brendan O'Brien 04 St Teresa 15.67 1
14 Daniel Newell 04 HolyRosary 15.72 2
15 Shane Haggerty 04 HolyRosary 16.15 3
16 Michael Robison 04 St Helena 16.16 2
17 Matthew Florig 04 St Mary Spng Mt 28.60 3
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Johnny Storti 04 St Philip LH 13.27 10
2 Matteo DeMasso 03 St. Aloysius 13.67 8
3 Andrew Bachman 04 St Eleanor 13.78 6
4 Noah Padworny 03 St Eleanor 13.90 4
5 Robert McNelly 03 St Eleanor 13.96 2
6 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 14.33 1
7 CJ Baratta 04 HolyRosary 14.39
8 Andrew Deviney 03 St. Aloysius 14.71
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnny Storti 04 St Philip LH 26.71 3 10
2 Noah Padworny 03 St Eleanor 27.10 3 8
3 Andrew Bachman 04 St Eleanor 27.76 3 6
4 Will Rau 04 St Eleanor 28.13 3 4
5 CJ Baratta 04 HolyRosary 29.42 1 2
6 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 29.56 3 1
7 Nicholas Colavita 04 St Philip LH 30.05 2
8 Mike Boyle 04 St Helena 30.16 2
9 Brendan O'Brien 04 St Teresa 30.67 2
10 Nicholas DeLaurentis 04 HolyRosary 31.23 1
11 Reynold McWilliams 04 St Helena 31.70 1
12 Daniel Newell 04 HolyRosary 32.55 2
13 Shane Haggerty 04 HolyRosary x32.64 2
14 Ryan Hubler 04 St Eleanor x32.66 2
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Zachary Brill 03 St. Aloysius 60.90 2 10
2 Will Rau 04 St Eleanor 63.55 2 8
3 Anthony Fedoruck 04 St Philip LH 65.81 2 6
4 Nicholas Colavita 04 St Philip LH 65.92 2 4
5 Jacob Mest 04 Sacred Heart-R 71.39 1 2
6 Michael Rebar 04 Visitation Bvm 74.38 2 1
7 Ryan Hubler 04 St Eleanor 75.43 1
8 Joseph Rullo 03 Visitation Bvm 75.56 2
9 Rocco Bressi 04 St Teresa 76.44 1
10 Owen Bator 04 St Teresa 77.15 1
11 Michael Robison 04 St Helena 1:20.24 1
12 Ben Hirst 04 Holy Family-Phoe 1:23.01 2
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christopher McGlynn 03 Visitation Bvm 2:31.82 10
2 Anthony Fedoruck 04 St Philip LH 2:39.74 8
3 Elijah Lawrence 04 St. Aloysius 2:49.40 6
4 Daniel Reilly 03 St. Aloysius 2:56.71 4
5 Owen Bator 04 St Teresa 3:07.37 2
6 Ben Hirst 04 Holy Family-Phoe 3:10.20 1
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zachary Brill 03 St. Aloysius 5:09.33 10
2 Christopher McGlynn 03 Visitation Bvm 5:34.88 8
3 William Woodall 04 St. Aloysius 5:53.06 6
4 Elijah Lawrence 04 St. Aloysius 6:16.99 4
5 Jack Heffner 04 Visitation Bvm 7:26.06 2
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St Eleanor 53.51 10
1) Andrew Bachman 04 2) Will Rau 04
3) Robert McNelly 03 4) Noah Padworny 03
2 Holy Rosary Regional School 58.98 8
1) CJ Baratta 04 2) Nicholas DeLaurentis 04
3) Shane Haggerty 04 4) Daniel Newell 04
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 1:55.51 10
1) Johnny Storti 04 2) Nate Mascio 04
3) Anthony Fedoruck 04 4) Nicholas Colavita 04
2 Visitation B V M 2:03.68 8
1) Jack Heffner 04 2) Christopher McGlynn 03
3) Michael Rebar 04 4) Joseph Rullo 03
-- St Eleanor DNF
1) Andrew Bachman 04 2) Will Rau 04
3) John Paul Baron 04 4) Noah Padworny 03
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rocco Bressi 04 St Teresa 4-10.00 10
2 Christopher McGlynn 03 Visitation Bvm 4-06.00 8
3 William Woodall 04 St. Aloysius 4-04.00 6
4 Nicholas DeLaurentis 04 HolyRosary 3-10.00 3
4 Daniel Newell 04 HolyRosary 3-10.00 3
-- Daniel Reilly 03 St. Aloysius NH
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnny Storti 04 St Philip LH 16-09.75 10
2 Matteo DeMasso 03 St. Aloysius 14-06.25 8
3 Brendan O'Brien 04 St Teresa 13-05.25 6
4 John Paul Baron 04 St Eleanor 13-04.00 4
5 Nate Mascio 04 St Philip LH 12-04.25 2
6 Rocco Bressi 04 St Teresa 12-04.00 1
7 Nicholas Colavita 04 St Philip LH 12-03.50
8 Michael Rebar 04 Visitation Bvm 12-01.25
9 Jacob Mest 04 Sacred Heart-R 12-00.75
10 Jack Heffner 04 Visitation Bvm 11-09.00
11 Ryan Hubler 04 St Eleanor 11-07.00
12 Michael Robison 04 St Helena 10-06.00
13 Shane Haggerty 04 HolyRosary 10-03.25
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robert McNelly 03 St Eleanor 31-01.50 10
2 Mike Boyle 04 St Helena 30-05.50 8
3 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 27-09.75 6
4 Ryan Hubler 04 St Eleanor 26-01.00 4
5 Reynold McWilliams 04 St Helena 23-07.50 2
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nate Mascio 04 St Philip LH 33-09.00 10
2 Devon Dayrit 04 St Eleanor 27-02.75 8
3 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 23-10.25 6
4 Jacob Mest 04 Sacred Heart-R 23-09.00 4
5 Elijah Lawrence 04 St. Aloysius 23-04.50 2
Girls - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Holy Family-Phoenixville 91 2) St Philip Neri -Lafayette 42
3) St Aloysius 34 4) Mother of Divine Providen 29
5) St Teresa of Calcutta 28 6) St Eleanor 25
7) Visitation B V M 8 7) Sacred Heart, Royersford 8
9) St Basil the Great 6 10) Holy Rosary Regional Scho 4
Girls - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St Eleanor 80 2) Holy Family-Phoenixville 60
3) St Teresa of Calcutta 46 4) St Basil the Great 36
5) St Aloysius 21 6) Mother of Divine Providen 16
7) St Philip Neri -Lafayette 14 8) Visitation B V M 13
9) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo 4
Girls - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St Eleanor 162 2) Holy Family-Phoenixville 41.50
3) Visitation B V M 32 4) Holy Rosary Regional Scho 31.50
5) St Philip Neri -Lafayette 22 6) St Basil the Great 17
7) Mother of Divine Providenc 9 8) St Mary - Spring Mount 8
9) St Teresa of Calcutta 2
Boys - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St Eleanor 111 2) St Aloysius 47
3) St Teresa of Calcutta 37 4) Mother of Divine Providen 24
5) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo 23 6) Visitation B V M 20
7) St Philip Neri -Lafayette 11 8) St Basil the Great 10
9) St Mary - Spring Mount 5 10) Holy Family-Phoenixville 2
Boys - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St Eleanor 56 2) Visitation B V M 43
3) Sacred Heart, Royersford 35 4) St Teresa of Calcutta 28
4) St Philip Neri -Lafayette 28 6) Holy Rosary Regional Scho 27
7) Holy Family-Phoenixville 23 8) St Aloysius 22
9) St Mary - Spring Mount 18 10) Mother of Divine Providen 14
11) St Helena 10
Boys - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St Eleanor 74 2) St Philip Neri -Lafayette 70
3) St Aloysius 64 4) Visitation B V M 37
5) St Helena 24 6) St Teresa of Calcutta 19
7) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo 16 8) Sacred Heart, Royersford 6
9) Holy Family-Phoenixville 1