2019 Salesianum Invitational
October 05, 2019
________________________________________
Results By Ultimate Sports Productions www.usp-sports.com
________________________________________
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys JV A 5k Run
Teams
O'all Adj
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 641 Matthew Landis North Penn 18:21.73 5:55/M
2 2 633 Colin Fisher North Penn 18:24.59 5:56/M
3 3 649 Karl Schafsteller North Penn 18:30.63 5:58/M
4 4 131 Andrew Diehl Carlisle 18:33.16 5:59/M
5 5 638 Joshua Hellmann North Penn 18:54.65 6:06/M
6 6 779 Liam Kauffman Salesianum 18:58.54 6:07/M
7 7 626 Ethan Buera North Penn 19:01.53 6:08/M
8 8 1610 Michael Cimini Wissahickon 19:03.86 6:09/M
9 9 762 Frank Frabizzio Salesianum 19:07.45 6:10/M
10 10 831 Michael Toy Salesianum 19:08.05 6:10/M
11 11 754 Matthew Deckers Salesianum 19:10.30 6:11/M
12 12 135 Connor Morrow Carlisle 19:13.57 6:12/M
13 13 798 Jordan Mischler Salesianum 19:15.15 6:13/M
14 14 415 Andrew Dove Lenape Regional HS 19:19.23 6:14/M
15 15 133 Owen Manley Carlisle 19:23.40 6:15/M
16 16 806 Christian Nichols Salesianum 19:26.51 6:16/M
17 17 760 Joseph Fielding Salesianum 19:30.06 6:17/M
18 18 432 Nick Volpe Lenape Regional HS 19:38.53 6:20/M
19 (> 7) 751 Brendan Clerval Salesianum 19:39.33 6:20/M
20 19 1621 Max Klugherz Wissahickon 19:42.74 6:22/M
21 20 1625 Jake Licata Wissahickon 19:46.73 6:23/M
22 21 1615 Dean DiGiovanni Wissahickon 19:47.15 6:23/M
23 22 913 Theo Sotoodehnia St. Albans School 19:59.79 6:27/M
24 23 864 Edward Bartram St. Albans School 20:01.76 6:28/M
25 24 891 Joseph Laroski St. Albans School 20:05.14 6:29/M
26 25 1634 Caymus Ruffner Wissahickon 20:10.52 6:30/M
27 26 446 Kyle Keener Malvern Prep 20:13.75 6:32/M
28 27 213 Noah Beck Concord 20:17.00 6:33/M
29 28 46 John Gill Archbishop Curley 20:19.48 6:33/M
30 29 167 Malcolm Garbutt Cheltenham 20:20.28 6:34/M
31 30 362 Alexander Borda Holy Ghost Prep 20:21.01 6:34/M
32 31 143 Colby Williams Carlisle 20:21.30 6:34/M
33 32 586 Ian Lynch Newark Charter 20:21.70 6:34/M
34 33 508 James Stangl Milford High School 20:23.22 6:35/M
35 34 449 Augie McEvoy Malvern Prep 20:26.15 6:36/M
36 35 1630 Robert Matejczyk Wissahickon 20:28.49 6:36/M
37 36 227 Andrew Noval Concord 20:28.76 6:36/M
38 37 433 Tyler Walters Lenape Regional HS 20:31.32 6:37/M
39 38 333 Matthew Siff Georgetown Day School 20:31.57 6:37/M
40 39 426 Sean Nederfeld Lenape Regional HS 20:34.66 6:38/M
41 40 870 George Clessuras St. Albans School 20:36.22 6:39/M
42 41 454 Dylan Regan Malvern Prep 20:39.36 6:40/M
43 42 229 Miles Smith Concord 20:41.36 6:40/M
44 43 52 Connor McCarty Archbishop Curley 20:44.71 6:42/M
45 44 174 Chris Luk Cheltenham 20:48.09 6:43/M
46 45 572 Tyler Alvarez Newark Charter 20:49.66 6:43/M
47 46 601 Kevin Zhou Newark Charter 20:53.45 6:44/M
48 47 876 Jasper Flanagan St. Albans School 20:56.14 6:45/M
49 48 1665 John Turner Woodstown HS 20:58.58 6:46/M
50 49 134 Nick Moffatt Carlisle 20:59.22 6:46/M
51 50 715 Jonathan Forbes Polytech 20:59.69 6:46/M
52 51 164 Jaylen Buckner Cheltenham 21:00.78 6:47/M
53 52 424 AJ Micale Lenape Regional HS 21:01.82 6:47/M
54 53 139 Sam Salomone Carlisle 21:04.94 6:48/M
55 54 418 Ethan Gaskill Lenape Regional HS 21:05.65 6:48/M
56 55 336 Akshay Tate Georgetown Day School 21:06.19 6:48/M
57 56 334 Caleb Stutman-shaw Georgetown Day School 21:11.41 6:50/M
58 57 130 Ryan Brody Carlisle 21:11.76 6:50/M
59 58 868 Eddie Cavallin St. Albans School 21:14.58 6:51/M
60 59 50 Liam Kuhl Archbishop Curley 21:15.95 6:52/M
61 60 456 Kieran Sims Malvern Prep 21:18.80 6:53/M
62 61 506 Eric Perry Milford High School 21:19.02 6:53/M
63 62 709 Troy Bishop Polytech 21:21.83 6:53/M
64 63 1654 Colin Christoff Woodstown HS 21:25.50 6:55/M
65 64 736 Dylan Wilson Polytech 21:26.02 6:55/M
66 65 361 Rafael Bonner Holy Ghost Prep 21:30.78 6:56/M
67 66 593 Ben Schultz Newark Charter 21:32.18 6:57/M
68 67 441 Devon Greaves Malvern Prep 21:34.87 6:58/M
69 68 1664 Noah Tighe Woodstown HS 21:36.07 6:58/M
70 69 512 Bryce Thompson Milford High School 21:37.62 6:59/M
71 70 510 Amiere Sudler Milford High School 21:38.37 6:59/M
72 71 218 Devan Haschak Concord 21:38.91 6:59/M
73 72 303 Arthur Delot-vilain Georgetown Day School 21:39.33 6:59/M
74 73 175 Ahkeel Malcoln-TyndaleCheltenham 21:39.84 6:59/M
75 74 596 Jonah Sudler Newark Charter 21:40.37 6:59/M
76 75 315 Adam Leff Georgetown Day School 21:40.93 7:00/M
77 76 496 Troy Donavon Milford High School 21:41.70 7:00/M
78 77 706 Nicholas Alfaro Polytech 21:44.64 7:01/M
79 78 1655 Ryan Dennison Woodstown HS 21:47.67 7:02/M
80 79 1666 Ty Walker Woodstown HS 21:48.24 7:02/M
81 80 502 Hunter Mitchell Milford High School 21:49.40 7:02/M
82 81 295 Noah Braun Georgetown Day School 21:49.87 7:03/M
83 82 43 Zach Cluney Archbishop Curley 21:50.25 7:03/M
84 83 595 Charles Sobocinski Newark Charter 21:51.67 7:03/M
85 84 365 Jack DeLeo Holy Ghost Prep 21:52.30 7:03/M
86 (> 7) 132 Greg Luzzatto Carlisle 21:53.50 7:04/M
87 85 243 Dylan Blanck Conrad 21:56.54 7:05/M
88 86 473 David Dunlop Masterman 21:59.13 7:06/M
89 87 848 Isaiah Johnson Sanford 22:01.80 7:06/M
90 88 852 Cj Slanina Sanford 22:02.03 7:06/M
91 89 332 Noah Shelton Georgetown Day School 22:09.66 7:09/M
92 90 223 Ian Mckeown Concord 22:10.45 7:09/M
93 91 494 Brandon DiSaia Milford High School 22:12.35 7:10/M
94 92 585 Aiden Lawhorn Newark Charter 22:16.28 7:11/M
95 93 176 Ben Martinez Cheltenham 22:21.39 7:13/M
96 (> 7) 142 John Todd Carlisle 22:29.01 7:15/M
97 94 437 Edward Devine Malvern Prep 22:34.78 7:17/M
98 95 214 Dominik Bobko Concord 22:36.45 7:18/M
99 96 472 Steven Chen Masterman 22:41.20 7:19/M
100 97 252 Braeden Peterson Conrad 22:44.39 7:20/M
101 98 248 Nicholas Hockenbrock Conrad 22:51.35 7:22/M
102 99 177 Owen McLaughlin Cheltenham 23:02.87 7:26/M
103 100 711 Brendan Coyle Polytech 23:06.96 7:27/M
104 101 960 Davis Bland Tower Hill 23:13.93 7:30/M
105 102 215 Tyler Caeser Concord 23:14.13 7:30/M
106 103 843 Sean Forrest Sanford 23:23.01 7:33/M
107 104 975 Eason Li Tower Hill 23:23.62 7:33/M
108 105 712 Nolan Durand Polytech 23:26.30 7:34/M
109 106 366 Sam DeLuna Holy Ghost Prep 23:30.60 7:35/M
110 107 730 Zane Rash Polytech 23:31.15 7:35/M
111 108 251 Stosh Pehowic Conrad 23:31.58 7:35/M
112 109 370 Brendan Hilinski Holy Ghost Prep 23:32.38 7:36/M
113 110 147 Mason Griffin Centreville Layton 23:38.89 7:38/M
114 111 182 Vance Ragland Cheltenham 23:43.53 7:39/M
115 112 961 Liam Boulos Tower Hill 23:46.29 7:40/M
116 113 842 Greg Fleming Sanford 23:55.56 7:43/M
117 114 19 Anthony Cesario Alexis I. DuPont 24:00.73 7:45/M
118 115 367 Brandon Dorsey Holy Ghost Prep 24:09.58 7:48/M
119 116 24 Vito Gennovesio Alexis I. DuPont 24:13.16 7:49/M
120 117 853 Lucas Sun Sanford 25:44.46 8:18/M
121 118 854 Charles Sykora Sanford 26:04.36 8:25/M
122 119 847 Alex Jenks Sanford 26:04.60 8:25/M
123 120 246 Braydon Harrison Conrad 26:21.87 8:30/M
124 121 55 Connor O'Ree Archbishop Curley 26:22.28 8:30/M
125 122 477 Luke Neale Masterman 26:27.52 8:32/M
126 123 992 Kevin Zou Tower Hill 27:08.74 8:45/M
127 124 36 Miles Taylor Alexis I. DuPont 28:05.06 9:04/M
128 125 57 Sahaj Patel Archbishop Curley 28:12.83 9:06/M
129 126 107 Joshua Masten Caravel Academy 28:25.44 9:10/M
130 127 988 Alex Williams Tower Hill 28:49.77 9:18/M
131 128 108 Tony Medio Caravel Academy 31:48.33 10:16/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Boys JV A
Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 North Penn 18 1 2 3 5 7
Top 5 Times: 1:33:13.13
2 Salesianum 49 6 9 10 11 13 16 17
Top 5 Times: 1:35:39.49
3 Wissahickon 93 8 19 20 21 25 35
Top 5 Times: 1:38:31.00
4 Carlisle 111 4 12 15 31 49 53 57
Top 5 Times: 1:38:30.65
5 St. Albans School 156 22 23 24 40 47 58
Top 5 Times: 1:41:39.05
6 Lenape Regional HS 160 14 18 37 39 52 54
Top 5 Times: 1:41:05.56
7 Malvern Prep 228 26 34 41 60 67 94
Top 5 Times: 1:44:12.93
8 Newark Charter 263 32 45 46 66 74 83 92
Top 5 Times: 1:45:17.36
9 Concord 266 27 36 42 71 90 95 102
Top 5 Times: 1:45:16.48
10 Cheltenham 290 29 44 51 73 93 99 111
Top 5 Times: 1:46:10.38
11 Georgetown Day School 296 38 55 56 72 75 81 89
Top 5 Times: 1:46:09.43
12 Milford High School 309 33 61 69 70 76 80 91
Top 5 Times: 1:46:39.93
13 Archbishop Curley 333 28 43 59 82 121 125
Top 5 Times: 1:50:32.67
14 Woodstown HS 336 48 63 68 78 79
Top 5 Times: 1:47:36.06
15 Polytech 353 50 62 64 77 100 105 107
Top 5 Times: 1:48:39.14
16 Holy Ghost Prep 394 30 65 84 106 109 115
Top 5 Times: 1:50:47.07
17 Sanford 508 87 88 103 113 117 118 119
Top 5 Times: 1:57:06.86
18 Conrad 508 85 97 98 108 120
Top 5 Times: 1:57:25.73
19 Tower Hill 567 101 104 112 123 127
Top 5 Times: 2:06:22.35
Inc. Alexis I. DuPont 3 finishers 114 116 124
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Caravel Academy 2 finishers 126 128
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Centreville Layton 1 finishers 110
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Masterman 3 finishers 86 96 122
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys JV A
Teams
North Penn Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:33:13.13 Average Time: 18:38.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 641 Matthew Landis 1 1 18:21.73 18:21.73 0:00.00
2 633 Colin Fisher 2 3 18:24.59 36:46.32 0:02.86
3 649 Karl Schafsteller 3 6 18:30.63 55:16.95 0:08.90
4 638 Joshua Hellmann 5 11 18:54.65 1:14:11.60 0:32.92
5 626 Ethan Buera 7 18 19:01.53 1:33:13.13 0:39.80
Salesianum Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:35:39.49 Average Time: 19:07.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 779 Liam Kauffman 6 6 18:58.54 18:58.54 0:36.81
2 762 Frank Frabizzio 9 15 19:07.45 38:05.99 0:45.72
3 831 Michael Toy 10 25 19:08.05 57:14.04 0:46.32
4 754 Matthew Deckers 11 36 19:10.30 1:16:24.34 0:48.57
5 798 Jordan Mischler 13 49 19:15.15 1:35:39.49 0:53.42
Wissahickon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:38:31.00 Average Time: 19:42.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1610 Michael Cimini 8 8 19:03.86 19:03.86 0:42.13
2 1621 Max Klugherz 19 27 19:42.74 38:46.60 1:21.01
3 1625 Jake Licata 20 47 19:46.73 58:33.33 1:25.00
4 1615 Dean DiGiovanni 21 68 19:47.15 1:18:20.48 1:25.42
5 1634 Caymus Ruffner 25 93 20:10.52 1:38:31.00 1:48.79
Carlisle Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:38:30.65 Average Time: 19:42.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 131 Andrew Diehl 4 4 18:33.16 18:33.16 0:11.43
2 135 Connor Morrow 12 16 19:13.57 37:46.73 0:51.84
3 133 Owen Manley 15 31 19:23.40 57:10.13 1:01.67
4 143 Colby Williams 31 62 20:21.30 1:17:31.43 1:59.57
5 134 Nick Moffatt 49 111 20:59.22 1:38:30.65 2:37.49
St. Albans School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:41:39.05 Average Time: 20:19.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 913 Theo Sotoodehnia 22 22 19:59.79 19:59.79 1:38.06
2 864 Edward Bartram 23 45 20:01.76 40:01.55 1:40.03
3 891 Joseph Laroski 24 69 20:05.14 1:00:06.69 1:43.41
4 870 George Clessuras 40 109 20:36.22 1:20:42.91 2:14.49
5 876 Jasper Flanagan 47 156 20:56.14 1:41:39.05 2:34.41
Lenape Regional HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:41:05.56 Average Time: 20:13.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 415 Andrew Dove 14 14 19:19.23 19:19.23 0:57.50
2 432 Nick Volpe 18 32 19:38.53 38:57.76 1:16.80
3 433 Tyler Walters 37 69 20:31.32 59:29.08 2:09.59
4 426 Sean Nederfeld 39 108 20:34.66 1:20:03.74 2:12.93
5 424 AJ Micale 52 160 21:01.82 1:41:05.56 2:40.09
Malvern Prep Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:44:12.93 Average Time: 20:50.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 446 Kyle Keener 26 26 20:13.75 20:13.75 1:52.02
2 449 Augie McEvoy 34 60 20:26.15 40:39.90 2:04.42
3 454 Dylan Regan 41 101 20:39.36 1:01:19.26 2:17.63
4 456 Kieran Sims 60 161 21:18.80 1:22:38.06 2:57.07
5 441 Devon Greaves 67 228 21:34.87 1:44:12.93 3:13.14
Newark Charter Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:45:17.36 Average Time: 21:03.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 586 Ian Lynch 32 32 20:21.70 20:21.70 1:59.97
2 572 Tyler Alvarez 45 77 20:49.66 41:11.36 2:27.93
3 601 Kevin Zhou 46 123 20:53.45 1:02:04.81 2:31.72
4 593 Ben Schultz 66 189 21:32.18 1:23:36.99 3:10.45
5 596 Jonah Sudler 74 263 21:40.37 1:45:17.36 3:18.64
Concord Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:45:16.48 Average Time: 21:03.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 213 Noah Beck 27 27 20:17.00 20:17.00 1:55.27
2 227 Andrew Noval 36 63 20:28.76 40:45.76 2:07.03
3 229 Miles Smith 42 105 20:41.36 1:01:27.12 2:19.63
4 218 Devan Haschak 71 176 21:38.91 1:23:06.03 3:17.18
5 223 Ian Mckeown 90 266 22:10.45 1:45:16.48 3:48.72
Cheltenham Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:46:10.38 Average Time: 21:14.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 167 Malcolm Garbutt 29 29 20:20.28 20:20.28 1:58.55
2 174 Chris Luk 44 73 20:48.09 41:08.37 2:26.36
3 164 Jaylen Buckner 51 124 21:00.78 1:02:09.15 2:39.05
4 175 Ahkeel Malcoln-Tyndale 73 197 21:39.84 1:23:48.99 3:18.11
5 176 Ben Martinez 93 290 22:21.39 1:46:10.38 3:59.66
Georgetown Day School Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:46:09.43 Average Time: 21:13.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 333 Matthew Siff 38 38 20:31.57 20:31.57 2:09.84
2 336 Akshay Tate 55 93 21:06.19 41:37.76 2:44.46
3 334 Caleb Stutman-shaw 56 149 21:11.41 1:02:49.17 2:49.68
4 303 Arthur Delot-vilain 72 221 21:39.33 1:24:28.50 3:17.60
5 315 Adam Leff 75 296 21:40.93 1:46:09.43 3:19.20
Milford High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 1:46:39.93 Average Time: 21:19.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 508 James Stangl 33 33 20:23.22 20:23.22 2:01.49
2 506 Eric Perry 61 94 21:19.02 41:42.24 2:57.29
3 512 Bryce Thompson 69 163 21:37.62 1:03:19.86 3:15.89
4 510 Amiere Sudler 70 233 21:38.37 1:24:58.23 3:16.64
5 496 Troy Donavon 76 309 21:41.70 1:46:39.93 3:19.97
Archbishop Curley Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:50:32.67 Average Time: 22:06.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 John Gill 28 28 20:19.48 20:19.48 1:57.75
2 52 Connor McCarty 43 71 20:44.71 41:04.19 2:22.98
3 50 Liam Kuhl 59 130 21:15.95 1:02:20.14 2:54.22
4 43 Zach Cluney 82 212 21:50.25 1:24:10.39 3:28.52
5 55 Connor O'Ree 121 333 26:22.28 1:50:32.67 8:00.55
Woodstown HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 336 Team Score (times): 1:47:36.06 Average Time: 21:31.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1665 John Turner 48 48 20:58.58 20:58.58 2:36.85
2 1654 Colin Christoff 63 111 21:25.50 42:24.08 3:03.77
3 1664 Noah Tighe 68 179 21:36.07 1:04:00.15 3:14.34
4 1655 Ryan Dennison 78 257 21:47.67 1:25:47.82 3:25.94
5 1666 Ty Walker 79 336 21:48.24 1:47:36.06 3:26.51
Polytech Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 1:48:39.14 Average Time: 21:43.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 715 Jonathan Forbes 50 50 20:59.69 20:59.69 2:37.96
2 709 Troy Bishop 62 112 21:21.83 42:21.52 3:00.10
3 736 Dylan Wilson 64 176 21:26.02 1:03:47.54 3:04.29
4 706 Nicholas Alfaro 77 253 21:44.64 1:25:32.18 3:22.91
5 711 Brendan Coyle 100 353 23:06.96 1:48:39.14 4:45.23
Holy Ghost Prep Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 394 Team Score (times): 1:50:47.07 Average Time: 22:09.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Alexander Borda 30 30 20:21.01 20:21.01 1:59.28
2 361 Rafael Bonner 65 95 21:30.78 41:51.79 3:09.05
3 365 Jack DeLeo 84 179 21:52.30 1:03:44.09 3:30.57
4 366 Sam DeLuna 106 285 23:30.60 1:27:14.69 5:08.87
5 370 Brendan Hilinski 109 394 23:32.38 1:50:47.07 5:10.65
Sanford Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:57:06.86 Average Time: 23:25.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 848 Isaiah Johnson 87 87 22:01.80 22:01.80 3:40.07
2 852 Cj Slanina 88 175 22:02.03 44:03.83 3:40.30
3 843 Sean Forrest 103 278 23:23.01 1:07:26.84 5:01.28
4 842 Greg Fleming 113 391 23:55.56 1:31:22.40 5:33.83
5 853 Lucas Sun 117 508 25:44.46 1:57:06.86 7:22.73
Conrad Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:57:25.73 Average Time: 23:29.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 243 Dylan Blanck 85 85 21:56.54 21:56.54 3:34.81
2 252 Braeden Peterson 97 182 22:44.39 44:40.93 4:22.66
3 248 Nicholas Hockenbrock 98 280 22:51.35 1:07:32.28 4:29.62
4 251 Stosh Pehowic 108 388 23:31.58 1:31:03.86 5:09.85
5 246 Braydon Harrison 120 508 26:21.87 1:57:25.73 8:00.14
Tower Hill Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 567 Team Score (times): 2:06:22.35 Average Time: 25:16.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 960 Davis Bland 101 101 23:13.93 23:13.93 4:52.20
2 975 Eason Li 104 205 23:23.62 46:37.55 5:01.89
3 961 Liam Boulos 112 317 23:46.29 1:10:23.84 5:24.56
4 992 Kevin Zou 123 440 27:08.74 1:37:32.58 8:47.01
5 988 Alex Williams 127 567 28:49.77 2:06:22.35 10:28.04
Alexis I. DuPont Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 19 Anthony Cesario 114 114 24:00.73 24:00.73 5:39.00
2 24 Vito Gennovesio 116 230 24:13.16 48:13.89 5:51.43
3 36 Miles Taylor 124 354 28:05.06 1:16:18.95 9:43.33
Caravel Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 107 Joshua Masten 126 126 28:25.44 28:25.44 10:03.71
2 108 Tony Medio 128 254 31:48.33 1:00:13.77 13:26.60
Centreville Layton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 147 Mason Griffin 110 110 23:38.89 23:38.89 5:17.16
Masterman Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 473 David Dunlop 86 86 21:59.13 21:59.13 3:37.40
2 472 Steven Chen 96 182 22:41.20 44:40.33 4:19.47
3 477 Luke Neale 122 304 26:27.52 1:11:07.85 8:05.79