DSU XC Invite 2021

Dover, DE

Complete

Women 5300 Meter Run CC Team Results (5.3k )
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Delaware State           1:58 23:43                            34
2    Coppin State             2:12 26:26                            53
3    Morgan State             2:10 26:03                            62
4    Maryland-Eastern Shore   2:26 29:16                            79


Women 5300 Meter Run CC Individual Results (5.3k )
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Field, Rachel            JR-3 Morgan State                 6:47.9
2    Garcia Rabago, Maria     FR-1 Delaware State               6:58.1
3    Monroque, Kamillah       JR-3 Coppin State                 6:58.6
4    Stuteley, Saidai         FR-1 Coppin State                 7:00.8
5    Wyatt, Jahmei            FR-1 Coppin State                 7:07.1
5    Blauser, Jenna           FR-1 Delaware State               7:07.1
7    Brown, Tai               FR-1 Delaware State               7:15.6
8    Medina , Carmen          FR-1 Delaware State               7:17.5
9    Menendez, Laura          FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore       7:17.8
10   Kamara, Michelle         SO-2 Morgan State                 7:20.2
11   Hernandez Quevedo, PamelaFR-1 Delaware State               7:22.9
12   Fleurima, Danielle       FR-1 Delaware State               7:25.8
13   Garraud, Leila           FR-1 Delaware State               7:37.1
14   Windham, Jaelyn          FR-1 Delaware State               7:40.3
15   Spann, Dominique         FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore       7:49.1
16   Stanley, Ashley          FR-1 Delaware State               7:52.1
17   Brownridge, Taniyah      FR-1 Delaware State               8:03.4
18   George, Yasmine          JR-3 Morgan State                 8:03.5
19   Robbs, Asshanni          SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore       8:07.8
20   Jackson, Imani           FR-1 Morgan State                 8:28.3
21   White, Khaliyah          FR-1 Delaware State               8:30.4
22   White, Ragina            FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore       8:42.8
23   Fleetwood, Micaela       JR-3 Morgan State                 8:53.0
24   Browning , Marisa        JR-3 Delaware State               9:07.1
25   Daniel, Blair            FR-1 Delaware State               9:16.1
26   Tomlinson, Shenelle      JR-3 Coppin State                 9:21.7
27   Mcloud, Destinee         SO-2 Coppin State                 9:40.8
28   Van Wagenen, Cassidy     FR-1 Delaware State               9:59.5
29   Thomas, Jazmine          FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore      12:28.3
30   Johnson, Mya             FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore      13:33.4


Men 5300 Meter Run CC Team Results (5.3k )
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Delaware State           1:34 18:58                            29
2    Morgan State             1:36 19:13                            36
3    Coppin State             1:46 21:22                            78
4    Maryland-Eastern Shore   1:52 22:26                            88


Men 5300 Meter Run CC Individual Results (5.3k )
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Smith, Devin             FR-1 Delaware State               5:31.9
2    Waller, Jackson          FR-1 Morgan State                 5:32.6
3    Ba, Amadou               JR-3 Coppin State                 5:36.8
4    Aboeid, Mosa             FR-1 Delaware State               5:38.9
5    Rivera-Yetter, Jose      FR-1 Delaware State               5:41.3
6    Alston, Justin           SO-2 Morgan State                 5:44.6
7    Bryant, Devion           FR-1 Morgan State                 5:48.8
8    Dawkins, Ezekiel         FR-1 Delaware State               5:53.3
9    Wallace, Nasir           FR-1 Morgan State                 6:00.6
10   Kipruto, Edwin           SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:02.1
11   Guy, Nathanael           FR-1 Delaware State               6:02.9
12   Witherspoon, Keon        FR-1 Morgan State                 6:04.0
13   Jones , Deion            FR-1 Delaware State               6:21.2
14   Amado, Fasil             FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:22.7
15   Goode, Amiri             SO-2 Coppin State                 6:29.3
16   Rodriguez, Michael       FR-1 Delaware State               6:31.6
17   Gourrier, Jalen          FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:36.1
18   Gooden, Tarique          FR-1 Morgan State                 6:40.0
19   Wiggins-Imgram, Ivan     JR-3 Coppin State                 6:44.3
20   Opuni, abayie            JR-3 Coppin State                 6:47.8
21   Serville, Randy          JR-3 Coppin State                 6:48.4
22   Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan      SR-4 Morgan State                 7:01.7
23   Fennell, Matthew         FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore       7:09.1
24   Jones, Dante             SO-2 Delaware State               7:14.0
25   Dula, Adrian             FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore       7:53.7
26   Agard, Jervonne          SO-2 Coppin State                 9:00.0