Complete Results

Licensed to New Castle County T&CC Coaches Assoc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2009 08:15 PM
                     Diamond State Relays 2009 - 4/4/2009                      
                           A. I. DuPont High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dover  'A'                                          1:17.0h    6   
     1) Chandler, Alexis 12             2) Ryder, Darlene 10              
     3) Williams, Kortney 11            4) Robinson, Tenika 10            
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:18.2h    5   
     1) Henry, Chitom 12                2) Rathie, Erica 11               
     3) Talley, Lindsay 11              4) Tan, Jamie 10                  
Section  2  
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                      1:13.2h   10   
     1) Henderson, Karlee 10            2) Cook, Heather 09               
     3) String, Heather 12              4) Redkoles, Jennie 11            
  2 Chichester  'A'                                     1:14.7h    8   
     1) Johnson, Melinda 10             2) Long, Morgan 10                
     3) Armstrong, Neshonia 11          4) Williams, Erica 10             
 -- St. Mark's  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Cope, Merissa 09                2) Farrell, Amanda 11             
     3) Gangloff, Katie 11              4) McKoy, Denee 11                
Section  3  
  1 Concord  'A'                                        1:18.4h    3.50
     1) Chou, Karen 11                  2) Ezeuzoh, Stephanie 12          
     3) Lawal, Demi 11                  4) Graham, Anyae 11               
  2 Woodstown  'B'                                      1:20.0h    2   
     1) Valentino, Natalie 12           2) Fuller, Kirsten 10             
     3) DeGraff, Sarah 09               4) Gardiner, Emily 09             
Section  4  
  1 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:18.4h    3.50
     1) Green, Brianna 12               2) Parker, Brandi 09              
     3) Benson, Zaquaysha 10            4) Higgin, Ashley 11              
  2 Highland Regional  'A'                              1:22.8h    1   
     1) Gonzales, Mercedes 10           2) Allen, Jasmine 10              
     3) Abell, Brittany 12              4) Felton, Radiance 12            
Section  5  
  1 Woodstown  'C'                                      1:27.8h  
     1) Graber, Hali 09                 2) Hepler, Sarah 11               
     3) Hulyo, Tetyana 10               4) Beck, Amanda 09                
  2 Middletown  'A'                                     1:34.1h  
     1) Weeks, Elizabeth 12             2) Cale, Lakeysha 11              
     3) Harrington, Jessica 11          4) Mondock, Chelsea 11            
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:06.2h  
     1) Bailey, Byron 11                2) Hamberger, Stephen 12          
     3) Taylor, Ryan 10                 4) Williams, Jack 12              
  2 Glen Mills Sch  'A'                                 1:10.2h  
     1) Graham, Marlon 12               2) Powell, Michael 10             
     3) Rogers, Malik 11                4) Thompson, Brian 11             
  3 Middletown  'A'                                     1:16.1h  
     1) Shores, James 12                2) Lin, James 10                  
     3) Mills-Owoo, Wisdom 11           4) McNair, Rodney 11              
Section  2  
  1 Concord  'A'                                        1:16.7h  
     1) King, Travis 12                 2) Harvey, Kevin 10               
     3) Evans, Basil 10                 4) Root, Kyle 10                  
 -- Garnet Valley  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Gray, George 11                 2) Lacey, Tyler 10                
     3) Tollemar, Victor 12             4) Kim, Eric 12                   
 -- Woodstown  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Smick, Zack 09                  2) Sulik, Brandon 10              
     3) Nelson, Wyatt 09                4) Seip, David 11                 
Section  3  
 -- Chichester  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Jones, Dakiel 11                2) Lewis, Donny 11                
     3) Blackstone, Marlon 12           4) Lambert, LaQuan 09             
 -- A.I. duPont  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Mason 	, Dan 09                 2) Mason, Josh 11                 
     3) Kane, Tim 11                    4) Harris, Rashawn 10             
Section  4  
  1 Chester  'A'                                        1:09.3h  
     1) Burton, Lateef 10               2) Solomon, Martin 11             
     3) Roten, Roheem 11                4) Johnson, Darrell 09            
  2 Howard Tech  'A'                                    1:17.0h  
     1) Joseph, Kristian 11             2) Wanamaker, Ed 10               
     3) Randolph, Raheem 11             4) Laboy, Edgar 09                
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tatnall  'A'                                       12:53.1h  
     1) Simmons, Carly 11               2) Napper, Kahilah 10             
     3) Buenaga, Katie 12               4) Pierce, Haley 09               
  2 Padua  'A'                                         12:57.4h  
     1) Lord, Lauren 10                 2) Marbury, Kristen 11            
     3) Walker, Sara 12                 4) Smith, Meghan 12               
  3 Tatnall  'B'                                       12:57.6h  
     1) Fehr, Kallie 11                 2) Cooper, Tia 09                 
     3) Bottorff, Juliet 12             4) Calvarese, Allison 10          
  4 Highland Regional  'A'                             13:04.2h  
     1) Rawls, Jenn 12                  2) Venables, Megan 10             
     3) Thompson, Lyric 12              4) Prendergast, Kristin 10        
  5 Archmere  'A'                                      13:19.2h  
     1) Olsen, Jessica 11               2) Andrechak, Rebecca 10          
     3) Goggins, Emily 11               4) Olivere, Lindsey 10            
  6 St. Mark's  'A'                                    13:30.9h  
     1) Frydrych, Emily 10              2) Knowles, Jeanne 12             
     3) Pollock, Kara 12                4) Sowden, Beth 10                
  7 Concord  'A'                                       13:39.2h  
     1) Slate, Olivia 11                2) Alpaugh, Erin 10               
     3) Barkes, Allie 10                4) Blissick, Sydney 10            
  8 Padua  'B'                                         13:46.2h  
     1) Fay, Laura 10                   2) Wagner, Tianna 11              
     3) Gispert, Emily 11               4) Jennings, Kerrin 10            
  9 Middletown  'A'                                    13:59.8h  
     1) Walton, Samantha 11             2) Towner, Jordynn 12             
     3) Brodkorb, Franziska 11          4) Taylor, Stephanie 11           
 10 Kennett  'A'                                       14:14.1h  
     1) Webster, Linzi 11               2) Ramagano, Samantha 11          
     3) Shiflet, Emily 10               4) Edmonds, Katie 10              
 11 Brandywine  'A'                                    14:20.0h  
     1) Berninger, Rachel 11            2) Mack, Jazmin 11                
     3) Lofland, Allison 10             4) McCoy, Maeve 10                
 12 Padua  'C'                                         14:24.4h  
     1) Burns, Grace 11                 2) Brooking, Lauren 12            
     3) Santoleri, Rebecca 10           4) McCrea, Kristina 12            
Section  2  
  1 Tatnall  'C'                                       13:54.0h  
     1) Smith, Jayme 09                 2) Lord, Lexi 12                  
     3) Parsons, Molly 11               4) Gregory, Bree 12               
  2 Chichester  'A'                                    14:41.0h  
     1) Butler, Nicole 09               2) Fulton, Brandi 10              
     3) Armstrong, Neshonia 11          4) Trofa, Erica 09                
  3 Chester  'A'                                       14:55.0h  
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                     14:58.3h  
     1) Hepler, Sarah 11                2) Anderson, Maxine 09            
     3) Dolbow, Stephanie 11            4) Henderson, Karlee 10           
  5 St. Mark's  'B'                                    14:58.8h  
     1) Charlebois, Paulina 11          2) Allen, Jillian 10              
     3) Pesetsky, Natalie 10            4) Steenkamer, Katrina 10         
  6 Archmere  'B'                                      15:11.0h  
     1) Giampietro, Erin 12             2) Holmes, Christine 09           
     3) Long, Sara 09                   4) Healy, Emma 12                 
  7 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   15:20.0h  
     1) Williams, Elizabeth 12          2) Williams, Stephanie 09         
     3) Stowell, Emily 11               4) Hakes, Christine 11            
  8 Concord  'B'                                       15:23.0h  
     1) Friedkin, Kelsie 10             2) Jones, Damara 09               
     3) Moratin, Laura 09               4) Pyle, Alex 10                  
  9 William Penn  'A'                                  15:25.8h  
     1) Harper, Michele 11              2) Oviedo, Karol 11               
     3) Meres, Sarah 11                 4) Evans, Jillian 12              
 10 Padua  'D'                                         15:59.9h  
     1) Wessel, Molly 12                2) Kibblehouse, Erika 12          
     3) McCaffery, Patty 11             4) Zabielski, Alexis 12           
 11 Ursuline  'A'                                      16:10.5h  
     1) Wagner, Carolyn 09              2) Riley, Maura 10                
     3) McNichol, Maggie 09             4) Marchese, Julia 11             
 12 Brandywine  'B'                                    16:14.6h  
     1) Siple, Abby 12                  2) Hall, Jasmine 09               
     3) Hoover, Sarah 09                4) McKee, Beth 12                 
 13 Middletown  'B'                                    16:35.8h  
     1) Davis, Kristina 11              2) Ruiz, Brianna 09               
     3) Degnars, Emily 10               4) Dengler, Caroline 10           
 14 Caravel  'A'                                       16:46.4h  
     1) Hopkins, Hailey 09              2) Jackson, Ryanne 10             
     3) Baldwin, Kelsey 09              4) Manley, Courtney 8             
 
Event 4  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christiana  'A'                                    11:05.6h  
     1) Beckham, JaiQuann 12            2) Williams, Kyle 10              
     3) Jafri, Ali 12                   4) White, Barien 12               
  2 Concord  'A'                                       11:13.1h  
     1) Fronczkowski, Anthony 11        2) Doherty, Andrew 11             
     3) Hanning, Stephen 10             4) Singletary, Nick 11            
  3 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:14.6h  
     1) Smith, Andrew 11                2) Tollemar, Victor 12            
     3) Holtzinger, Rob 12              4) Petrella, Anthony 11           
  4 Charter  'A'                                       11:18.0h  
     1) Metz, Matt 12                   2) Fredericks, John 10            
     3) Slouf, Tyler 11                 4) Rinschler, Chris 11            
  5 Highland Regional  'A'                             11:23.3h  
     1) Gorczynski, Kyle 12             2) Hassel, Dennis 12              
     3) Prabakaran, Krishna 12          4) Johnson, Elijah 12             
  6 Archmere  'A'                                      11:46.1h  
     1) Buckley, Dillon 12              2) Newton, JT 12                  
     3) Fasullo, Andrew 12              4) Oja, Sebastian 10              
  7 Glasgow  'A'                                       11:48.7h  
     1) Fett, Dave 10                   2) Roane, Amire 11                
     3) Johnson, Peter 10               4) Zavala, Jose 09                
  8 Middletown  'A'                                    11:52.4h  
     1) Nepon, Alex 12                  2) Pascoe, James 11               
     3) Heath, Geoff 11                 4) Waltemire, Luke 11             
  9 Newark  'A'                                        11:55.9h  
     1) Squier, Ben 11                  2) Taylor, Steven 12              
     3) Koppel, Andrew 11               4) Spyers, Charles 12             
 10 Salesianum  'A'                                    11:56.3h  
     1) Davis, Scott 09                 2) Jones, Andrew 09               
     3) Hamilton, Sam 12                4) McKenna, Matt 09               
 11 St. Mark's  'A'                                    12:15.2h  
     1) Schmidt, Ryan 12                2) Fox, Kyle 10                   
     3) Pegram, Josh 10                 4) Mey, Bryan 12                  
 -- Kennett  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Hyland, Steve 11                2) Figueroa, Carlos 10            
     3) Nash, Pat 11                    4) Zavala, Francisco 12           
Section  2  
  1 Glen Mills Sch  'A'                                11:37.5h  
     1) Young, Eric 11                  2) Nelson, Danny 11               
     3) Breland, Ernest 11              4) Arias, Tyler 11                
  2 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                        11:38.5h  
     1) Gillin, Billy 10                2) Lahai, Martin 12               
     3) Eife, Chris 11                  4) Mejia, Carlos 12               
  3 Charter  'B'                                       11:41.3h  
     1) Brady, Logan 11                 2) Staats, Eric 10                
     3) Weaver, Nolan 11                4) Modi, Jaymin 10                
  4 Glen Mills Sch  'B'                                11:44.9h  
     1) Madison, Dwayne 10              2) Cirino, Robert 10              
     3) Waite, Shanin 10                4) Coronado, Justin 11            
  5 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   11:57.1h  
     1) Lowery, Quincey 09              2) Gordon, Kyle 12                
     3) Sims, Chris 10                  4) Giroux, Nick 10                
  6 Concord  'B'                                       12:06.7h  
     1) Green, Jon 12                   2) Gordy, Ryan 10                 
     3) Hinson, Keegan 10               4) Rowe, Daniel 09                
  7 Charter  'C'                                       12:10.6h  
     1) Hoskere, Dhanush 11             2) Asare, Raymond 09              
     3) Binder, Zach 09                 4) Ho, Andrew 11                  
  7 Salesianum  'B'                                    12:10.6h  
     1) Zabielski, Tommy 09             2) Rosenberger, Rob 10            
     3) Mattiola, Sam 10                4) McCaffery, Connor 12           
  9 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                               12:14.6h  
     1) Jasper, Jihad 10                2) Wulff, Charles 09              
     3) Witman, Erik 10                 4) Raimondo, Anthony 12           
 10 Salesianum  'C'                                    12:37.2h  
     1) Moore, Eric 10                  2) Chikoski, Andrew 09            
     3) Reino, Dave 09                  4) Bader, Luke 09                 
 11 Archmere  'B'                                      12:55.9h  
     1) Walsh, Patrick 11               2) Sharkey, David 11              
     3) Bouchard, Hunter 12             4) Donaghy, Connell 09            
Section  3  
  1 Norristown Area  'A'                               11:55.7h  
     1) Bangura, Pa 12                  2) Fox, Gerald 10                 
     3) Jones, Trent 11                 4) Hill, Mylo 10                  
  2 Brandywine  'A'                                    11:57.4h  
     1) Armstrong, Cameron 12           2) Yang, Bill 11                  
     3) Lengel, Ben 12                  4) Tuntivate, Chanon 10           
  3 Glen Mills Sch  'C'                                12:05.7h  
     1) Glover, Rasheed 11              2) York, Bernard 11               
     3) Nash, Royshayne 11              4) Vasquez, Angel 10              
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                       12:06.3h  
     1) Kaiser, Tom 12                  2) McFoy, Kyle 10                 
     3) Parsons, Sam 09                 4) Manley, Patrick 11             
  5 Winslow Township  'A'                              12:27.2h  
  6 St. Mark's  'B'                                    12:33.8h  
     1) Yerkes, Robert 11               2) Harris, Danny 10               
     3) Mossman, Matt 10                4) Giles, Tyler 10                
  7 A.I. duPont  'C'                                   12:35.3h  
     1) New, Jordan 11                  2) McBrearty, Pat 12              
     3) Shockley, CJ 11                 4) McCarthy, Ryan 11              
  8 Caravel  'A'                                       12:45.2h  
     1) Boylan, Ryan 09                 2) Wilson, Zach 10                
     3) Szwetkowski, Kyle 10            4) Rawding, Kyle 11               
  9 Woodstown  'A'                                     12:54.9h  
     1) Murray, Trevor 11               2) Cianci, Erik 09                
     3) Sobel, Ed 12                    4) Bestwick, Connor 09            
 10 Tower Hill  'A'                                    12:55.3h  
     1) Gates, Andrew 10                2) Montalvo, Juwan 11             
     3) McCloskey, Michael 10           4) Slatko, Rory 10                
 11 A.I. duPont  'B'                                   13:15.3h  
     1) Wiker, Chris 12                 2) Aikman, Tyler 12               
     3) McKenney, Harry 11              4) Shockley, Skyler 09            
Section  4  
  1 Appoquinimink  'A'                                 12:16.6h  
     1) Weaver, Ryan 10                 2) Sieben, Andy 10                
     3) Hassiepen, Hank 10              4) Hayman, Josh 10                
  2 Highland Regional  'B'                             12:22.6h  
     1) Brown, Jake 12                  2) Constantine, Cory 09           
     3) Johnson, Algeron 10             4) Glass, Rob 12                  
  3 Chichester  'B'                                    12:25.1h  
     1) Emmel, Jason 12                 2) Lo, Chris 11                   
     3) Ramos, Anthony 10               4) Valentin, Andrew 10            
  4 Chichester  'A'                                    12:37.2h  
     1) Bell, Akeem 11                  2) Slavin, Michael 12             
     3) Berkeley, Jamel 11              4) Hagel, Dylan 11                
  5 Newark  'B'                                        12:40.3h  
     1) Biaselli, Austin 10             2) DeMonte, Trevor 09             
     3) Myers, Stephen 09               4) Prusisz, Tyler 10              
  6 Franklin Towne Charter  'B'                        12:47.7h  
     1) Sippel, Joe 10                  2) Oettinger, William 11          
     3) Venditti, Dan 10                4) Simons, Felix 09               
  7 Chester  'A'                                       13:20.2h  
     1) Boyles, Randall 12              2) Hyles, Devon 10                
     3) Moone, Steve 11                 4) Lawson, Cameroon 12            
  8 Glasgow  'B'                                       13:27.5h  
     1) Martinez, Aldo 11               2) Murillo, Mainor 11             
     3) Kelly, Xavier 10                4) Paredes, Miguel 09             
  9 Highland Regional  'C'                             13:28.2h  
     1) Smith, Jeff 12                  2) Benckert, Joe 09               
     3) Canty, Aaron 09                 4) Hill, Justin 09                
 10 Middletown  'B'                                    13:46.5h  
     1) Grohol, Dan 11                  2) Abraham, Kevin 10              
     3) Nandagopal, Bharathwaj 09       4) Kanefsky, Stephen 10           
 11 Brandywine  'B'                                    14:19.2h  
     1) Anderson, Luke 11               2) Black, Stechaun 10             
     3) Caplan, Brandon 10              4) Davis, Bud 11                  
 12 Woodstown  'B'                                     15:39.8h  
     1) Lodge, Jeremy 09                2) Segrest, Ryan 09               
     3) Braun, Brandon 12               4) Feindt, Jared 09               
 
Event 5  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:45.2h  
     1) Dickerson, Javonna 11           2) Emerson, Celina 11             
     3) Viamante, Kristina 10           4) Casseus, Krystal 09            
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:46.4h  
     1) Markow, Courtney 11             2) Smith, Shanee 12               
     3) Sheets, Jaci 11                 4) Jeffers, Nyaire 10             
  3 Padua  'A'                                          1:49.2h  
     1) Marbury, Kristen 11             2) Wagner, Tianna 11              
     3) Whitmarsh, Alana 09             4) Lord, Lauren 10                
  4 Pencader Charter  'A'                               2:02.6h  
     1) Wheatley, Erica 09              2) Thomas, Jashanna 09            
     3) Pennington, Aaron 10            4) Gomes, Jenelle 11              
 -- Concord  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Caple, Chanelle 11              2) Price, Kim 10                  
     3) Wesley, Brandi 10               4) Alpaugh, Erin 10               
Section  2  
  1 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:51.3h  
     1) Smith, Nikole 11                2) Watkins, Christal 10           
     3) Weldon, Yahnae 12               4) Tempson, Precious 09           
  2 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:52.7h  
     1) Conquest, Delesha 11            2) Rowe, Jasmine 11               
     3) Ryle, Jas-Lynn 12               4) Coleman, Gabby 11              
  3 Howard Tech  'A'                                    1:54.3h  
     1) Carter, Danae 09                2) Dale, Taylor 10                
     3) Wanamaker, Myra 09              4) Jackson, Marsheena 09          
  4 Dover  'A'                                          1:54.6h  
     1) Boyce, Amber 09                 2)                                
     3) Chandler, Alexis 12             4) Brady, Breyanna 12             
  5 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:57.3h  
     1) Oakes, Delali 12                2) Fogarty, Natalie 11            
     3) Farrell, Amanda 11              4) White, Jaci 12                 
  6 Brandywine  'A'                                     2:01.1h  
     1) Mack, Jazmin 11                 2) Weddington, Jasmine 09         
     3) Fogelman, Brianna 10            4) Baron, Jasmine 09              
Section  3  
  1 Newark  'A'                                         1:48.6h  
     1) St. John-Johnson, Nadia 10      2) Imeokparia, Comfort 12         
     3) Bolden, Dymesha 12              4) Rodgers, Shanice 10            
  2 Padua  'B'                                          1:51.1h  
     1) Gispert, Emily 11               2) Brooking, Lauren 12            
     3) Conticello, Alexis 11           4) Walker, Sara 12                
  3 Charter  'A'                                        1:52.9h  
     1) Dabney, Courtney 11             2) Wilson, Whitney 10             
     3) Virden, Chelsea 12              4) Jones, Sunny 12                
  4 Padua  'C'                                          1:58.9h  
     1) Sharkey, Katherine 09           2) Burns, Grace 11                
     3) O`connor, Kelli 11              4) Campion, Kelley 09             
  5 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    2:03.4h  
     1) Beeks, Asata 10                 2) Talley, Lindsay 11             
     3) Burton, Victoria 10             4) Burton, Jessica 12             
  6 Pencader Charter  'B'                               2:10.6h  
     1) Hutchins, Britne 11             2) Morris, Rickesha 10            
     3) Shivery, Jazmine 11             4) Oden, Carmaine 10              
Section  4  
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     1:52.1h  
     1) Clark, Wendi 12                 2) Jones, Brittni 12              
     3) Cuttino, Tiana 11               4) Gwengi, Martha 12              
  2 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 1:54.3h  
     1) Higgin, Ashley 11               2) Pinkett, Chelsea 11            
     3) Hinman, Keyonna 10              4) Sapp, Cheyenne 10              
  3 Highland Regional  'A'                              1:59.6h  
     1) Johnson, Lea 10                 2) Moss, Shakira 11               
     3) Gonzales, Mercedes 10           4) Walton, Yadijah 10             
  4 Dover  'B'                                          2:04.3h  
     1) Lawrence, LeChe 12              2) Hudson, Tiarra 10              
     3) Ryder, Darlene 10               4) Williams, Kortney 11           
  5 Glasgow  'B'                                        2:05.7h  
     1) Cornish, My'Kerah 11            2) Wilson, Tashae 12              
     3) Williams, TaKiya-Rose 11        4) Daniels, Kiara 10              
 -- Archmere  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) McGowan, Carly 09               2) Eppes, Cara 09                 
     3) White, Michelle 11              4) Claudy, Julia 12               
Section  5  
  1 Christiana  'A'                                     1:56.5h  
     1) Akojie, Taiwo 09                2) Brereton, Adruiel 09           
     3) Ingram, Shaleah 09              4) Spicer, Nyell 09               
  2 Charter  'B'                                        1:58.6h  
     1) Murray, Charis 10               2) Babatunde, Iyabo 8             
     3) Weaver, Meghan 09               4) Corbin, Jaitel 8               
  3 Delcastle Tech  'C'                                 2:00.0h  
     1) Green, Brianna 12               2) Brunson, Princess 12           
     3) Roberts, Eunice 10              4) Winn, Aaliyah 09               
  4 Padua  'D'                                          2:04.3h  
     1) Kilman, Rebecca 09              2) Ryan, Alexis 09                
     3) Rodemmer, Gretchen 09           4) Bartholf, Devon 09             
  5 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                         2:05.4h  
     1) Smith, Chelsea 10               2) Graham, Nahkyma 10             
     3) Narmah, Saybah 10               4) Wright, Alanna 10              
 -- Concord  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) McKellar, Simone 11             2) Jones, Damara 09               
     3) Foster, Patera 09               4) Queen, Pam 12                  
Section  6  
  1 Ursuline  'A'                                       1:54.6h  
     1) DiLiberto, Ashley 12            2) DiAntonio, Olivia 11           
     3) Desch, Katherine 09             4) Guthrie, Christine 11          
  2 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:55.8h  
     1) Wells, Marshay 09               2) Johnson, Tasha 12              
     3) Olaniyan, Meleena 09            4) Smith, Tamara 09               
  3 Lake Forest  'A'                                    1:56.1h  
     1) Saxton, Lauren 12               2) Tolson, Tykera 10              
     3) Sylvester, Kayla 09             4) Brooks, Kiara 11               
  4 St. Mark's  'B'                                     2:01.8h  
     1) Giannone, Gabby 10              2) Lu, Melanie 10                 
     3) Tunis, Shetia 11                4) Earley, Kristi 11              
  5 Charter  'C'                                        2:03.3h  
     1) Avallone, Nicole 10             2) Weidman, Carrie 10             
     3) Nowak, Emily 10                 4) Thomas, Taylor 10              
  6 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    2:07.3h  
     1) Williams, Stephanie 09          2) Tan, Jamie 10                  
     3) Piatt, Kari 09                  4) Rathie, Erica 11               
Section  7  
  1 Caravel  'A'                                        1:58.1h  
     1) Siegfried, Katie 09             2) Chard, O'Hara 09               
     3) Marsh, Maddie 10                4) Adeseye, Jackie 09             
  2 William Penn  'A'                                   2:01.2h  
     1) Clark, Shaquandra 09            2) Brown, Jasmine 11              
     3) Holmes, Alexis 11               4) Harper, Monique 09             
  3 Tatnall  'A'                                        2:01.7h  
     1) LeRoy, Liz 11                   2) Vinton, Chrissy 11             
     3) Williams, Shalanda 10           4) Miller, Mackenzie 09           
  4 Franklin Towne Charter  'B'                         2:02.0h  
     1) Morgan, AnneMarie 10            2) Whitaker, Jasmine 10           
     3) Perez, Josette 11               4) Thach, Kim 10                  
  5 Howard Tech  'B'                                    2:04.3h  
     1) Gibbs, Kiera 10                 2) Freeman, LaNiece 11            
     3) James, Zikkiyya 09              4) Harris, Brandi 09              
  6 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  2:04.6h  
     1) Williams, La'nika 09            2) Dortch, Chantal 10             
     3) Skinner, Ashley 10              4) Foster, Toresha 10             
Section  8  
  1 Penn Wood  'B'                                      1:50.9h  
     1) Johnson, Elizabeth 09           2) Chase, Cassandra 09            
     3) pope, brittany 12               4) Wright, Jazmin 11              
  2 Chester  'A'                                        1:58.1h  
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                      1:59.1h  
     1) Thompson, Chazzmen 09           2) Anderson, Maxine 09            
     3) Bitter, Julie 10                4) Stanford, Latoya 10            
  4 Highland Regional  'B'                              2:05.2h  
     1) Barrrett, Miesha 10             2) Stephens, Dominique 09         
     3) Olmo, Cierra 10                 4) Dziunycz, Sarah 10             
  5 Norristown Area  'C'                                2:08.1h  
     1) Smith, Tian 09                  2) Graham, Nicole 09              
     3) Sims, Jocelyn 09                4) Scruggs, Erica 11              
  6 Glasgow  'C'                                        2:09.6h  
     1) Long, Malaya 10                 2) Marks, Courtney 11             
     3) Simmons, Jordyn 10              4) Coleman, Cheyenne 10           
Section  9  
  1 Ursuline  'B'                                       2:03.1h  
     1) Jackson, Sarah 09               2) Humes, Tyla 11                 
     3) Henzes, Lindsay 09              4) Buenaga, Allison 09            
  2 Archmere  'B'                                       2:05.9h  
     1) Yanick, Brittany 10             2) Spence, Patreece 09            
     3) Fasullo, Theresa 10             4) Brice, Wenona 11               
  3 Middletown  'B'                                     2:06.8h  
     1) Cale, Lakeysha 11               2) Harrington, Jessica 11         
     3) Williams, Senaida 10            4) Riley, Kalli 10                
 -- Padua  'E'                                               DQ  
     1) Benenati, Briana 09             2) Burns, Morgan 09               
     3) Bannon, Lindsey 10              4) Connolly, Megan 11             
 -- Newark  'B'                                              DQ  
     1) Beaman, Amber 12                2) Webster, Kryshonda 09          
     3) Ellis, Sandara 10               4) Clark, Kalyn 09                
Section  10  
  1 Chichester  'A'                                     2:01.8h  
     1) Long, Morgan 10                 2) Fulton, Brandi 10              
     3) Cotter, Jessica 09              4) Collins, Lashawn 11            
  2 Woodstown  'B'                                      2:05.6h  
     1) Richard, Liz 12                 2) Cook, Heather 09               
     3) DeLuke, Chelsey 11              4) DeGraff, Sarah 09              
  3 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  2:10.3h  
     1) Giampantry, Melissa 11          2) Merrit, Brandi 11              
     3) Sauerwine, Katie 11             4) Wright, Allison 09             
  4 A.I. duPont  'D'                                    2:16.3h  
     1) Barber, Abigail 11              2) Klosiewicz 	, Janine 10        
     3) Warren, Alexandra 12            4) Anania, Emily 10               
  5 Concord  'C'                                        2:18.4h  
     1) Williams, Candace 09            2) Tecle, Meron 12                
     3) Teoli, Mary 12                  4) Rodgers, Kia 09                
  6 Archmere  'C'                                       2:22.4h  
     1) Hedgepeth, Caitlyn 09           2) Rabil, Danielle 09             
     3) Bills, Taylor 09                4) Duszak, Emily 11               
Section  11  
  1 Christiana  'B'                                     2:01.3h  
     1) Harvell, Lavonna 10             2) Burris, Chloe 10               
     3) Ingram, Shaleah 09              4) Wescott, Vanessa 09            
  2 Woodstown  'C'                                      2:07.1h  
     1) Gardiner, Lauren 11             2) Maley, Kim 11                  
     3) Beck, Amanda 09                 4) Gardiner, Emily 09             
  3 Kennett  'A'                                        2:10.7h  
     1) Perez, Kristen 10               2) Lewis, Nicole 10               
     3) Rochester, Shakeemah 10         4) Durkin, Shannon 09             
  4 Newark  'C'                                         2:12.0h  
     1) Fuentes, Jasmine 09             2) Tsu, Ashley 10                 
     3) Lewis, Brandi 12                4) Velasco, Beatriz 11            
  5 Brandywine  'B'                                     2:13.3h  
     1) Davis, Kaniesha 09              2) Fulwiley, Micah 10             
     3) Hall, Jasmine 09                4) Sacks, Angelle 09              
Section  12  
  1 Howard Tech  'C'                                    2:02.6h  
     1) Monroe, Aisha 12                2) Jordan, Dominque 12            
     3) Durham, Rachel 10               4) Congo, Kenisa 09               
  2 Penn Wood  'C'                                      2:12.2h  
     1) Royster, Ciara 09               2) Chase, Princess 12             
     3) Chase, Cassandra 09             4) Young, Jacenta 11              
  3 Highland Regional  'D'                              2:12.6h  
     1) Pollard, Jasmin 10              2) Jacques, Kassandra 10          
     3) Rowell, Shannon 12              4) Drummer, Brianna 10            
  4 Chichester  'B'                                     2:17.1h  
     1) Hambleton, Brittany 11          2) Blunt, Amber 10                
     3) Luther, Allisa 09               4) Washington, Lynell 12          
  5 Howard Tech  'D'                                    2:18.5h  
     1) Word, Tiffany 11                2) Wilson, Brittany 12            
     3) Tillison, Ieshia 09             4) Oyeyemi, Oyetola 10            
  6 Highland Regional  'C'                              2:27.0h  
     1) Hilley, Eilleen 10              2) Young, Tyla 10                 
     3) Adeleke, Esther 10              4) Small-Jones, Jahmilyah 10      
Section  13  
  1 Delcastle Tech  'D'                                 2:06.2h  
     1) Benson, Zaquaysha 10            2) Wiley, Jessica 11              
     3) Festus, Shaneen 09              4) Harris, Shavonte 09            
  2 Ursuline  'C'                                       2:12.3h  
     1) Barone, Alexa 11                2) Tumolo, Cassandra 11           
     3) Foley, Meaghan 09               4) Azevedo, Jennifer 09           
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      2:13.1h  
     1) Warrick, Jessie 12              2) Torres, Sahira 11              
     3) Williams, Jaime 10              4) Gilbert, Erin 11               
  4 Padua  'F'                                          2:14.0h  
     1) Keegan, Brianna 12              2) Gross, Angelica 10             
     3) Lambert, Rosie 09               4) Johnson, Kaitlyn 10            
  5 William Penn  'B'                                   2:14.9h  
     1) Paskins, VyeAnna 11             2) Ford, Jasmine 09               
     3) Hicks, Taylor 11                4) Jimenez-Ortiz, Edmarie 11      
 
Event 6  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     1:30.5h  
     1) Pierce, Mike 12                 2) Monk, Michael 11               
     3) McNair, Rodney 11               4) Dendy, Marquis 10              
  2 Christiana  'A'                                     1:31.0h  
     1) Asbury, Jordan 12               2) Lumpkin, Kenneth 12            
     3) Boyer, Eric 12                  4) Williams, Elijah 12            
  3 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:32.0h  
     1) Freeman, Malachi 12             2) Brako, Fred 12                 
     3) Wafford, Tarrell 12             4) Williams, Mckenzie 12          
 -- A.I. duPont  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Jones, William 11               2) McCoy, Nate 11                 
     3) Perry, Zack 12                  4) Terrell, Rahsan 12             
 -- Norristown Area  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Carroll, Frank 12               2) Keliojor, Sam 12               
     3) Goode, Michael 12               4) Robey, Anthony 11              
 -- Newark  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Brewington, Julius 10           2) Webster, Elliott 10            
     3) Jones, Da'Ron 12                4) Daniels, Kendall 12            
Section  2  
  1 Glen Mills Sch  'A'                                 1:31.3h  
     1) Johnson, Nashon 11              2) Rogers, Malik 11               
     3) Thompson, Brian 11              4) Baptiste, Drew 12              
  2 Lake Forest  'A'                                    1:33.2h  
     1) Forrest, James 12               2) Owens, Kenny 09                
     3) Bryant, Quadir 10               4) Frasier, David 11              
  3 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:34.5h  
     1) O'Neill, Jesse 11               2) Taylor, Ryan 10                
     3) Griskowitz, Evan 10             4) Hill, Wendell 12               
  4 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:34.8h  
     1) James, Church 12                2) Rush, Damon 12                 
     3) Oyetade, Oyeyemi 11             4) Monroe, Asaad 12               
  5 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:37.0h  
     1) Claudy, Matt 10                 2) Ferrante, Giovanni 11          
     3) Watchilla, Zack 12              4) Bell, Rickey 10                
Section  3  
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:32.8h  
  2 Tatnall  'B'                                        1:34.5h  
     1) Muro, Princely 10               2) Foremny, Jon 12                
     3) Kingery, Parks 11               4) Huttman, Ryan 11               
  3 Tower Hill  'A'                                     1:35.9h  
     1) Hicks, Justin 12                2) Mitchell, Ryan 12              
     3) Montalvo, Juwan 11              4) Smith, Andrue 12               
  4 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                         1:36.4h  
     1) Narvaez, Richard 12             2) Verette, Dikedi 11             
     3) Lahai, Martin 12                4) Barnes, Richard 11             
  5 Pencader Charter  'A'                               1:40.3h  
     1) Hudspeth, Darien 10             2) Lindsey, Shannon 11            
     3) Raison, Kellen 12               4) Debro, Davere 12               
 -- Charter  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Goldsberry, Ivan 12             2) Ross, Brandon 10               
     3) Melendez, AJ 12                 4) West, Tahir 11                 
Section  4  
  1 Newark  'B'                                         1:34.0h  
     1) Thomas, Shaun 12                2) Tyson, Aaron 12                
     3) Iamokparia, Osedebamen 09       4) Brewington, Antoine 10         
  2 Concord  'A'                                        1:34.3h  
     1) Brown, Justin 12                2) Fronczkowski, Anthony 11       
     3) Tucker, Devon 11                4) Harvey, Kevin 10               
  3 Chester  'B'                                        1:36.8h  
  4 Glen Mills Sch  'B'                                 1:37.7h  
     1) Armstead, Shakim 11             2) Balde, Mamadou 12              
     3) Boggs, Bruce 12                 4) Walker, Brandon 11             
  5 Salesianum  'B'                                     1:40.1h  
     1) Carr, Dan 11                    2) Guidash, Ian 11                
     3) Jennelly, Nick 09               4) Schmitt, Matt 11               
  6 Glasgow  'B'                                        1:41.1h  
     1) Carter, Reggie 12               2) McManess, Tyrell 11            
     3) Armstead, Clifton 09            4) Edwards, Mark 09               
Section  5  
  1 Highland Regional  'A'                              1:34.9h  
     1) Aikens, Isiah 12                2) Johnson, Algeron 10            
     3) Johnson, Elijah 12              4) Lane, Terrell 11               
  2 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    1:36.9h  
     1) Lowery, Quincey 09              2) Richardson, Jerome 10          
     3) Sands 	, Jabre 11               4) Williams, Tyrell 12            
  3 Christiana  'B'                                     1:37.7h  
     1) Salerni, Blayne 11              2) Williams, Dian 11              
     3) Williams, Kyle 10               4) Shammack, Maliek 10            
  4 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:39.7h  
     1) Irving, Jeremy 10               2) Kim, Eric 12                   
     3) Herbster, Bobby 10              4) Smith, Andrew 11               
  5 Lake Forest  'B'                                    1:40.1h  
     1) Forrest, Aaron 09               2) Harris, Deondre 11             
     3) Brown, Eric 12                  4) Enrique, Jessie 12             
  6 Salesianum  'C'                                     1:42.0h  
     1) Blumberg, Erik 09               2) Heiss, Tyler 09                
     3) O'Donnell, Craig 09             4) Mangan, Tim 09                 
Section  6  
  1 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:36.0h  
     1) Wulff, Charles 09               2) Beulah, Greg 10                
     3) Russell, Keenan 10              4) Marvasi, Joseph 11             
  2 St. Mark's  'B'                                     1:39.2h  
     1) Graham, Evan 10                 2) Young, Jarrell 09              
     3) Davis, Rashaun 11               4) Hill, Wendell 12               
  3 Kennett  'A'                                        1:40.2h  
     1) Hernandez, Greg 11              2) Turner, David 12               
     3) Petrak, Ben 12                  4) Rochester, Tyrone 11           
  4 Caravel  'A'                                        1:42.1h  
     1) Hicks-Taylor, Montrell 10       2) Wickes, Chris 09               
     3) Clark, Chris 12                 4) Nichols-Taylor, Vaughn 10      
  5 Pencader Charter  'B'                               1:46.4h  
     1) Johnson, Marquise 10            2) White, Malik 12                
     3) Smith, Jerome 11                4) Williams, Lenny 09             
Section  7  
  1 Howard Tech  'A'                                    1:34.8h  
     1) Chambers, Jabari 11             2) Evans, Teron 10                
     3) Randolph, Raheem 11             4) Williams, Mark 11              
  2 Highland Regional  'B'                              1:37.5h  
     1) Weaver, Kalil 10                2) Cunningham, Tynell 10          
     3) Clayton, Courtney 12            4) Welton, devin 11               
  3 Middletown  'B'                                     1:39.0h  
     1) Taylor, Alex 10                 2) Lin, James 10                  
     3) Bodie, Tyrell 11                4) Greene, Mecheal 10             
  4 Charter  'B'                                        1:39.8h  
     1) West, Jabari 11                 2) Mathis, Connor 10              
     3) Ross, Jarrett 8                 4) Raymond, Tim 12                
  5 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:40.1h  
     1) Mills, Bernard 09               2) Harris, Hakeem 09              
     3) Benson, Leander 11              4) Mansaray, Alpha 10             
 -- Concord  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Lee, Austin 10                  2) Butler, Jordin 11              
     3) Hong, William 12                4) Curtis, Justin 12              
Section  8  
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                      1:36.3h  
     1) Fitzgerald, Mike 11             2) Nwanunu, Nelson 12             
     3) Taylor, Brandon 12              4) Hart, John 12                  
  2 Chichester  'A'                                     1:38.4h  
     1) Ranalli, Mike 11                2) Gibbs, Ellis 12                
     3) Blackstone, Marlon 12           4) Lewis, Donny 11                
  3 Concord  'C'                                        1:42.0h  
     1) McFarland, Jeffrey 10           2) Scott-Walker, Javon 09         
     3) Gardner, Durrelle 10            4) Wilson, John 10                
  4 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    1:42.6h  
     1) Kane, Tim 11                    2) Mason, Josh 11                 
     3) Price, Darryl 10                4) Harris, Rashawn 10             
  5 Brandywine  'B'                                     1:43.6h  
     1) Johnson, Joseph 09              2) Johnson, Reggie 10             
     3) Patrick, Lavon 09               4) Jones, Sterling 09             
  6 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:47.8h  
     1) Chacon, Emanuel 12              2) Barry, David 12                
     3) Booker, Al 11                   4) Kidd, Rob 10                   
Section  9  
  1 Penn Wood  'B'                                      1:38.3h  
     1) Brewington, Hamilton 09         2) Smith, Darris 10               
     3) Lites, Torray 11                4) Futch, Eric 09                 
  2 Highland Regional  'C'                              1:42.5h  
     1) Trolio, Devon 09                2) Bailey, Anthony 11             
     3) Harper, Brandon 10              4) Brown, Andrew 09               
  3 Kennett  'B'                                        1:43.7h  
     1) Colby, Jacob 11                 2) Reyes, Will 10                 
     3) Sanchez, Jhonatan 10            4) Boyer, Tyler 09                
  4 Franklin Towne Charter  'B'                         1:44.3h  
     1) Jeremy, Lafty 09                2) Barnes, Robert 11              
     3) August, Marc 10                 4) Thomas, Joe 10                 
  5 Charter  'C'                                        1:49.7h  
     1) Wright, Parker 12               2) Ahmad, Raheel 10               
     3) Fish, Francis 09                4) Calio, Tim 10                  
Section  10  
  1 William Penn  'A'                                   1:38.6h  
     1) Ferguson, Devereaux 11          2) Fields, Brian 12               
     3) Rosembert, Jackson 12           4) Brown, Michael 11              
  2 Howard Tech  'B'                                    1:40.6h  
     1) Greene, Chris 11                2) Wanamaker, Ed 10               
     3) Laboy, Edgar 09                 4) Smith, Reginald 10             
  3 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 1:41.2h  
     1) Daniels, Steven 11              2) Veney, Warren 09               
     3) Rivera, Alex 09                 4) Stevenson, Charles 10          
  4 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  1:44.1h  
     1) Anderson, Scott 10              2) Coletta, Jamie 12              
     3) Moore, Brian 10                 4) Day, James 11                  
  5 A.I. duPont  'D'                                    1:48.1h  
     1) Mason 	, Dan 09                 2) New, Jordan 11                 
     3) Frisicchio, Derek 09            4) Annan, Willy 10                
  6 Caravel  'B'                                        1:51.9h  
     1) Osbourne, Dante 8               2) Laise, Alec 8                  
     3) Henry, Roderick 10              4) Patel, Arjun 10                
Section  11  
  1 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:35.8h  
     1) Hargrove, Jahquil 11            2) Boyd, Ikeem 10                 
     3) Golson, Marcus 09               4) Royster, Rodney 10             
  2 Penn Wood  'C'                                      1:42.0h  
     1) Hill, Darrell 10                2) Womack, Kyle 11                
     3) patterson, DiAndre 12           4) Roberts, Joe 10                
  3 William Penn  'B'                                   1:42.5h  
     1) Jahns, Jonathan 11              2) Hopkins, Raymond 12            
     3) Pierce, Marquice 11             4) Kennedy, Joseph 11             
  4 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'B'                                1:48.6h  
     1) Chambers, Aundre 10             2) McClendon, Vinson 10           
     3) Jackson, Donovan 09             4) Isaac, Marcus 10               
  5 Archmere  'A'                                       1:49.00  
     1) Smith, Staats 09                2) McHugh, John 11                
     3) Cozza, Joe 12                   4) Hogan, Mike 09                 
  6 Kennett  'C'                                        2:00.1h  
     1) Bearden, Miles 09               2) Gaytan, Cesar 10               
     3) Petrillo, Cole 10               4) Flax, Derrick 10               
Section  12  
  1 Chichester  'B'                                     1:42.4h  
     1) Brooks, Darius 11               2) Lambert, LaQuan 09             
     3) Hardy, John 12                  4) Barrow, Karonn 10              
  2 Penn Wood  'D'                                      1:43.2h  
     1) Clarke, Nicholas 12             2) Wright, Robert 10              
     3) Montieth, Kemar 12              4) Harris, Marcus 10              
  3 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  1:43.9h  
     1) Schoening, Kevin 10             2) Gerhart, Justin 10             
     3) Durrell, Demitrius 10           4) Vento, Derek 10                
  4 William Penn  'C'                                   1:49.4h  
     1) Turner, James 10                2) Spriggs, Michael 12            
     3) McVey, Zachary 09               4) Jahns, Jonathan 11             
  5 Garnet Valley  'C'                                  1:57.9h  
     1) Gray, George 11                 2) Villines, Jerod 09             
     3) Yang, Nathan 12                 4) Puttaio, Evan 09               
  6 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:58.1h  
     1) Payne, Taylor 09                2) McFoy, Kyle 10                 
     3) Brown, Sandy 09                 4) Rollinson, Joe 10              
Section  13  
  1 Norristown Area  'C'                                1:43.6h  
     1) Aiworo, Chris 09                2) Cryor, Lawerance 10            
     3) Fadahunsi, Olatunde 09          4) Babatunde, Demi 09             
  2 Appoquinimink  'B'                                  1:45.4h  
     1) Ward, Seth 09                   2) Penn, Denzil 10                
     3) Sandstrom, Sean 09              4) Kemp, Hayden 10                
  3 Chichester  'D'                                     1:46.2h  
     1) Freeman, William 09             2) Olundhe, Eugene 10             
     3) Russell, Vaughn 11              4) Valentin, Andrew 10            
  4 Chichester  'C'                                     1:52.4h  
     1) Jones, Dakiel 11                2) Heard, Roger 10                
     3) Abhulimen, Nicholas 10          4) Killingsworth, Keenan 09       
  5 Brandywine  'C'                                     2:04.9h  
     1) Davis, Bud 11                   2) Cunningham, Brandon 10         
     3) Caplan, Brandon 10              4) Coleman, Sean 10               
Section  14  
  1 Howard Tech  'C'                                    1:42.7h  
     1) Ollison, Mikhal 11              2) Lofton, Darrius 12             
     3) Keats, Shane 11                 4) Tiller, Uhru 10                
  2 Norristown Area  'D'                                1:51.2h  
     1) Miller, Marc 10                 2) Evans, Matt 10                 
     3) Fung, Devonte 09                4) Tibbs, Chris 10                
  3 Woodstown  'B'                                      1:53.1h  
     1) Soto, Josh 09                   2) Cianci, Erik 09                
     3) Estraca, Job 09                 4) Bruce, Shamir 09               
 
Event 7  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tatnall  'A'                                        9:45.5h  
     1) Bottorff, Juliet 12             2) Buenaga, Katie 12              
     3) Simmons, Carly 11               4) Pierce, Haley 09               
  2 Charter  'A'                                       10:19.2h  
     1) Macedo, Julie 09                2) Skinner, Kayleigh 11           
     3) Steenkamer, Meredith 10         4) Podesta, Nicole 11             
  3 Archmere  'A'                                      10:24.3h  
     1) Olsen, Jessica 11               2) Olivere, Lindsey 10            
     3) Goggins, Emily 11               4) Andrechak, Rebecca 10          
  4 Concord  'A'                                       10:39.0h  
     1) Peditto, Anna 09                2) Davis, Maya 11                 
     3) Barkes, Allie 10                4) Slate, Olivia 11               
  5 Padua  'A'                                         10:49.3h  
     1) Jennings, Kerrin 10             2) Smith, Meghan 12               
     3) McCrea, Kristina 12             4) Santoleri, Rebecca 10          
  6 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   10:53.0h  
     1) Brooks, Tyonna 11               2) Horstmann, Catherine 12        
     3) Sheets, Jaci 11                 4) Williams, Elizabeth 12         
  7 St. Mark's  'A'                                    11:00.5h  
     1) Pollock, Kara 12                2) Sowden, Beth 10                
     3) Allen, Jillian 10               4) Steenkamer, Katrina 10         
  8 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                11:05.8h  
     1) Dickerson, Javonna 11           2) Emerson, Celina 11             
     3) Casseus, Krystal 09             4) Sapp, Cheyenne 10              
  9 Middletown  'A'                                    11:20.9h  
     1) Brodkorb, Franziska 11          2) Towner, Jordynn 12             
     3) Joseph, Chelleaka 11            4) Walton, Samantha 11            
 10 Newark  'A'                                        11:30.7h  
     1) Leote, Annalisa 11              2) Parker, Quira 10               
     3) Ross, Jahmya 11                 4) Roarty, Jessica 12             
Section  2  
  1 Tatnall  'B'                                       10:17.6h  
     1) Cooper, Tia 09                  2) Oldham, Katie 12               
     3) Napper, Kahilah 10              4) Calvarese, Allison 10          
  2 Christiana  'A'                                    11:11.0h  
     1) Johnson, Ashley 12              2) Lewis, Monique 12              
     3) Andrews, Brittany 12            4) John, Shanel 10                
  3 Charter  'B'                                       11:28.1h  
     1) Cross, Bryn 10                  2) Braun, Becky 12                
     3) Cross, Devon 10                 4) Dwornik, Abby 10               
  4 Brandywine  'A'                                    11:29.1h  
     1) Berninger, Rachel 11            2) Lofland, Allison 10            
     3) Siple, Abby 12                  4) McKee, Beth 12                 
  5 Archmere  'B'                                      11:39.5h  
     1) Healy, Emma 12                  2) Holmes, Christine 09           
     3) Long, Sara 09                   4) Grivas, Gina 12                
  6 William Penn  'A'                                  11:47.3h  
     1) Evans, Jillian 12               2) Harper, Monique 09             
     3) Oviedo, Karol 11                4) Meres, Sarah 11                
  7 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                11:56.9h  
     1) Benson, Zaquaysha 10            2) Viamante, Kristina 10          
     3) Hinman, Keyonna 10              4) Parker, Brandi 09              
  8 Concord  'B'                                       12:03.2h  
     1) Gryzbowski, Sarah 09            2) Huber, Vanessa 09              
     3) Friedkin, Kelsie 10             4) Blissick, Megan 09             
  9 Kennett  'A'                                       12:09.8h  
     1) Reidl, Lindsey 10               2) Lafferty, Kelsey 10            
     3) Prilutski, Kathleen 11          4) Skeirik, Elyssa 10             
 10 Padua  'B'                                         12:19.7h  
     1) Wessel, Molly 12                2) Kibblehouse, Erika 12          
     3) Zabielski, Alexis 12            4) McCaffery, Patty 11            
 11 A.I. duPont  'B'                                   13:26.1h  
     1) Anania, Emily 10                2) Opperman, SaraBeth 11          
     3) Hakes, Christine 11             4) Stowell, Emily 11              
Section  3  
  1 Tatnall  'C'                                       11:12.0h  
     1) Fehr, Kallie 11                 2) Parsons, Molly 11              
     3) Huttman, Emma 09                4) Smith, Jayme 09                
  2 Highland Regional  'B'                             11:19.1h  
     1) Bush, Chrissy 09                2) Hollywood, Heather 12          
     3) Mower, Courtney 10              4) Borror, Chelsea 12             
  3 Ursuline  'A'                                      11:19.6h  
     1) Skidmore, Dianne 11             2) Wagner, Carolyn 09             
     3) McNichol, Maggie 09             4) Leidig, Molly 11               
  4 Chichester  'A'                                    11:24.1h  
     1) Johnson, Melinda 10             2) Williams, Erica 10             
     3) Butler, Nicole 09               4) Trofa, Erica 09                
  5 Dover  'A'                                         11:26.8h  
     1) Clayton, Deidrhe 10             2) Hagaman, Desirae 09            
     3) Hagaman, Destinee 09            4) Green, Gabrielle 11            
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                     11:38.9h  
     1) Henderson, Karlee 10            2) Dolbow, Stephanie 11           
     3) Cook, Heather 09                4) Hepler, Sarah 11               
  7 Howard Tech  'A'                                   11:51.4h  
     1) Word, Tiffany 11                2) Jordan, Dominque 12            
     3) Tillison, Ieshia 09             4) Oyeyemi, Oyetola 10            
  8 Woodstown  'B'                                     12:01.2h  
     1) Fraser, Lyndsey 09              2) Feindt, Julia 09               
     3) Hulyo, Tetyana 10               4)                                
  9 Middletown  'B'                                    12:37.7h  
     1) Degnars, Emily 10               2) McCarthy, Sam 12               
     3) Davis, Kristina 11              4) Dengler, Caroline 10           
 10 Woodstown  'C'                                     12:38.3h  
     1) Zucca, Emily 09                 2) Fuller, Kirsten 10             
     3) Conrad, Lauren 09               4) Valentino, Natalie 12          
 11 Appoquinimink  'A'                                 12:50.3h  
     1) Osborne, Colleen 10             2) Schultz, Alyssa 09             
     3) Rees, Amanda 09                 4) Biliunas, Danielle 09          
 12 William Penn  'B'                                  15:08.5h  
     1) Marquez, Maria 12               2) Harper, Michele 11             
     3) Hicks, Taylor 11                4) Paskins, VyeAnna 11            
 
Event 8  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  8:30.5h  
     1) Holtzinger, Rob 12              2) Petrella, Anthony 11           
     3) Smith, Andrew 11                4) Carpenter, Andrew 11           
  2 St. Mark's  'A'                                     8:37.5h  
     1) Harrington, Thom 10             2) Morrin, Greg 12                
     3) McKee, Ben 12                   4) Warren, Chris 12               
  3 Concord  'A'                                        8:40.7h  
     1) Doherty, Andrew 11              2) Hinson, Keegan 10              
     3) Singletary, Nick 11             4) Green, Jon 12                  
  4 Archmere  'A'                                       8:41.7h  
     1) Oja, Sebastian 10               2) Buckley, Dillon 12             
     3) Newton, JT 12                   4) Fasullo, Andrew 12             
  5 Glen Mills Sch  'A'                                 8:43.9h  
     1) Breland, Ernest 11              2) Young, Eric 11                 
     3) Arias, Tyler 11                 4) Waite, Shanin 10               
  6 Glasgow  'A'                                        8:52.7h  
     1) Zavala, Jose 09                 2) Johnson, Peter 10              
     3) Roane, Amire 11                 4) Fett, Dave 10                  
  7 Kennett  'A'                                        8:55.6h  
     1) Zavala, Francisco 12            2) Hyland, Steve 11               
     3) Nash, Pat 11                    4) Silva, Roberto 10              
  8 Middletown  'A'                                     9:02.9h  
     1) Pascoe, James 11                2) Tocci, BJ 11                   
     3) Waltemire, Luke 11              4) Nepon, Alex 12                 
  9 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    9:04.4h  
     1) Perry, Zack 12                  2) Williams, Tyrell 12            
     3) Sims, Chris 10                  4) Giroux, Nick 10                
 10 Newark  'A'                                         9:05.3h  
     1) Squier, Ben 11                  2) Spyers, Charles 12             
     3) Sausen, Lee 12                  4) Koppel, Andrew 11              
 11 Winslow Township  'A'                               9:23.1h  
 12 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                         9:30.3h  
     1) Mejia, Carlos 12                2) Lahai, Martin 12               
     3) Eife, Chris 11                  4) Gillin, Billy 10               
Section  2  
  1 Chester  'A'                                        8:39.7h  
  2 Glen Mills Sch  'B'                                 9:00.5h  
     1) Nash, Royshayne 11              2) Madison, Dwayne 10             
     3) Glover, Rasheed 11              4) Cirino, Robert 10              
  3 Tatnall  'A'                                        9:03.8h  
     1) Rollinson, Joe 10               2) Nabinett, Diamere 10           
     3) Huttman, Ryan 11                4) Oldham, Josh 09                
  4 Glen Mills Sch  'C'                                 9:12.7h  
     1) Coronado, Justin 11             2) Nelson, Danny 11               
     3) Vasquez, Angel 10               4) Robinson, Khalil 12            
  5 Penn Wood  'A'                                      9:17.4h  
     1) Olabode, Odvsoga 09             2) Bishop, Anthony 10             
     3) Wright, Robert 10               4) Ferguson, Rashee 10            
  6 Brandywine  'A'                                     9:25.3h  
     1) Armstrong, Cameron 12           2) Yang, Bill 11                  
     3) Lengel, Ben 12                  4) Tuntivate, Chanon 10           
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                      9:27.8h  
     1) Bestwick, Connor 09             2) Graber, Howie 12               
     3) Rogers, Dan 11                  4) Nelson, Wyatt 09               
  8 Lake Forest  'A'                                    9:30.1h  
     1) Enrique, Jessie 12              2) Swenson, Garrett 10            
     3) Benson, Vincent 09              4) Brown, Eric 12                 
  9 Tower Hill  'A'                                     9:37.1h  
     1) Deardorff, Phil 11              2) Zeleny, Alex 11                
     3) McCloskey, Michael 10           4) Gates, Andrew 10               
 10 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    9:49.0h  
     1) Wiker, Chris 12                 2) Lowery, Quincey 09             
     3) Shockley, Skyler 09             4) Harris, Rashawn 10             
 11 Pencader Charter  'A'                               9:52.6h  
     1) Otchere-Addo, Nana 09           2) White, Malik 12                
     3) Riverson, Ebenezer 10           4) Santiago, Javon 09             
 12 Tatnall  'B'                                        9:53.0h  
     1) Parsons, Sam 09                 2) Kaiser, Tom 12                 
     3) Manley, Patrick 11              4) Gregory, Case 12               
 13 Concord  'B'                                        9:56.1h  
     1) Hanning, Stephen 10             2) Gordy, Ryan 10                 
     3) Rowe, Daniel 09                 4) Goodman, Daniel 09             
Section  3  
  1 Chichester  'A'                                     8:57.1h  
     1) Hagel, Dylan 11                 2) Bell, Akeem 11                 
     3) Berkeley, Jamel 11              4) Emmel, Jason 12                
  2 Christiana  'A'                                     9:14.8h  
     1) Howze, Darine 12                2) Lathem, Catlin 11              
     3) Lorca, Alan 11                  4) Hall, Jamal 11                 
  3 Middletown  'B'                                     9:28.4h  
     1) DeBrough, Xavier 09             2) Heath, Geoff 11                
     3) Johnson, Michael 10             4) Geissler, Justin 11            
  4 Highland Regional  'A'                              9:31.7h  
     1) Constantine, Cory 09            2) Glass, Rob 12                  
     3) Hassel, Dennis 12               4) Prabakaran, Krishna 12         
  5 St. Mark's  'B'                                     9:35.1h  
     1) Fugeman, Jordan 12              2) Haley, Gabe 12                 
     3) Grieshaber, Matt 11             4) Kaminski, Zach 11              
  6 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  9:46.3h  
     1) Weaver, Ryan 10                 2) Hassiepen, Hank 10             
     3) Sieben, Andy 10                 4) Hayman, Josh 10                
  7 Charter  'A'                                       10:05.4h  
     1) Singer, Sam 12                  2) Herron, Sean 11                
     3) Chen, Henry 11                  4) Ho, Brian 09                   
  8 Salesianum  'A'                                    10:10.4h  
     1) Guidash, Christian 09           2) Jennelly, Nick 09              
     3) Shapiro, Matthias 09            4) Mangan, Jack 09                
  9 Glasgow  'B'                                       10:22.1h  
     1) Kelly, Xavier 10                2) Paredes, Miguel 09             
     3) Murillo, Mainor 11              4) Martinez, Aldo 11              
 10 A.I. duPont  'C'                                   10:25.5h  
     1) Shockley, CJ 11                 2) New, Jordan 11                 
     3) Toro, Ethan 11                  4) Kane, Dan 12                   
Section  4  
  1 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                9:34.6h  
     1) Jasper, Jihad 10                2) Crowley, Dean 12               
     3) Witman, Erik 10                 4) Raimondo, Anthony 12           
  2 Norristown Area  'B'                                9:44.7h  
     1) Babatunde, Demi 09              2) Tibbs, Charles 10              
     3) Viguers, Charles 09             4) Wallace, Sahim 09              
  3 Woodstown  'B'                                      9:46.1h  
     1) Braun, Brandon 12               2) Feindt, Jared 09               
     3) Murray, Trevor 11               4) Sobel, Ed 12                   
  4 Kennett  'B'                                        9:49.5h  
     1) Warren, Alex 11                 2) Hyland, Spencer 09             
     3) VanVoorhis, Ryan 09             4) Ramanathan, Rohit 10           
  5 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  9:56.0h  
     1) Earasi, Kranthi 11              2) Parent, Drew 10                
     3) Devens, Preston 10              4) Jeganatha, Seloa 10            
  6 Chichester  'B'                                    10:02.0h  
     1) Hardy, John 12                  2) Heard, Roger 10                
     3) Valentin, Andrew 10             4) Wells, Matt 10                 
  7 Newark  'B'                                        10:04.6h  
     1) Huynh, Jason 12                 2) LI, Shawn 09                   
     3) Tilley, Brian 09                4) Brophy, Matt 09                
  8 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                10:21.5h  
     1) Rivera, Alex 09                 2) Veney, Warren 09               
     3) Conix, Kurtis 09                4) Francois, Edwin 10             
  9 Highland Regional  'B'                             11:01.7h  
     1) Bonelli, Zach 09                2) Nicdao, Joe 10                 
     3) Glass, eric 09                  4) Benckert, Joe 09               
 -- A.I. duPont  'D'                                         DQ  
     1) Quigley, Ryan 10                2) Collison, Charles 10           
     3) Choi, Stephen 10                4) Lee, Max 09                    
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                   49.5h  
     1) Emerson, Celina 11              2) Dickerson, Javonna 11          
     3) Ologbauma, Ife 12               4) Viamante, Kristina 10          
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                      50.8h  
     1) Smith, Shanee 12                2) Jeffers, Nyaire 10             
     3) Sheets, Jaci 11                 4) Markow, Courtney 11            
  3 Newark  'A'                                           51.4h  
     1) St. John-Johnson, Nadia 10      2) Bolden, Dymesha 12             
     3) Imeokparia, Comfort 12          4) Rodgers, Shanice 10            
  4 Norristown Area  'A'                                  51.8h  
     1) Smith, Nikole 11                2) Watkins, Christal 10           
     3) Johnson, Tasha 12               4) Tempson, Precious 09           
  5 Padua  'A'                                            52.2h  
     1) Marbury, Kristen 11             2) Cherico, Julie 12              
     3) Brooking, Lauren 12             4) Wagner, Tianna 11              
  6 Middletown  'A'                                       52.6h  
     1) Clark, Wendi 12                 2) Jones, Brittni 12              
     3) Cuttino, Tiana 11               4) Gwengi, Martha 12              
Section  2  
  1 Concord  'A'                                          52.3h  
     1) Caple, Chanelle 11              2) Ezeuzoh, Stephanie 12          
     3) Graham, Anyae 11                4) Alpaugh, Erin 10               
  2 Glasgow  'A'                                          52.6h  
     1) Cornish, My'Kerah 11            2) Conquest, Delesha 11           
     3) Ryle, Jas-Lynn 12               4) Coleman, Gabby 11              
  3 Dover  'A'                                            52.9h  
     1) Boyce, Amber 09                 2)                                
     3) Chandler, Alexis 12             4) Brady, Breyanna 12             
  4 St. Mark's  'A'                                       54.5h  
     1) Rizzo, Ariana 10                2) Newton, Adrienne 09            
     3) White, Jaci 12                  4) Oakes, Delali 12               
  5 Brandywine  'A'                                       55.9h  
     1) Fulwiley, Micah 10              2) Mack, Jazmin 11                
     3) Weddington, Jasmine 09          4) Fogelman, Brianna 10           
Section  3  
  1 Charter  'A'                                          51.7h  
     1) Dabney, Courtney 11             2) Virden, Chelsea 12             
     3) Wilson, Whitney 10              4) Brady, Nikko 12                
  2 Christiana  'A'                                       53.3h  
     1) Akojie, Taiwo 09                2) Tingba, Adriene 10             
     3) Dowe, Fallon 09                 4) Ingram, Shaleah 09             
  3 Ursuline  'A'                                         55.4h  
     1) Guthrie, Christine 11           2) Desch, Jaquelyn 12             
     3) Henzes, Lindsay 09              4) DiLiberto, Ashley 12           
  4 Caravel  'A'                                          56.4h  
     1) Siegfried, Katie 09             2) Chard, O'Hara 09               
     3) Marsh, Maddie 10                4) Adeseye, Jackie 09             
  5 Tatnall  'A'                                          59.0h  
     1) LeRoy, Liz 11                   2) Vinton, Chrissy 11             
     3) Williams, Shalanda 10           4) Miller, Mackenzie 09           
 -- Archmere  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Claudy, Julia 12                2) White, Michelle 11             
     3) McGowan, Carly 09               4) Eppes, Cara 09                 
Section  4  
  1 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                   53.3h  
     1) Brunson, Princess 12            2) Higgin, Ashley 11              
     3) Green, Brianna 12               4) Casseus, Krystal 09            
  2 Howard Tech  'A'                                      53.8h  
     1) Carter, Danae 09                2) Dale, Taylor 10                
     3) Wanamaker, Myra 09              4) Jackson, Marsheena 09          
  3 Appoquinimink  'A'                                    55.6h  
     1) Williams, La'nika 09            2) Coleman, Latazah 09            
     3) Skinner, Ashley 10              4) Foster, Toresha 10             
  4 Norristown Area  'B'                                  56.2h  
     1) Graham, Nicole 09               2) Sims, Jocelyn 09               
     3) Wells, Marshay 09               4) Smith, Tamara 09               
  5 A.I. duPont  'B'                                      57.7h  
     1) Talley, Lindsay 11              2) Burton, Jessica 12             
     3) Burton, Victoria 10             4) Rathie, Erica 11               
Section  5  
  1 Lake Forest  'A'                                      54.1h  
     1) Saxton, Lauren 12               2) Benson, Ashley 12              
     3) Sylvester, Kayla 09             4) Brooks, Kiara 11               
  2 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                           55.4h  
     1) Smith, Chelsea 10               2) Narmah, Saybah 10              
     3) Wright, Alanna 10               4) Graham, Nahkyma 10             
  3 St. Mark's  'B'                                       59.6h  
     1) Gangloff, Katie 11              2) Powell, Kelsey 09              
     3) Hamberger, Jazymyne 09          4) Davies, Carolyn 10             
  4 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:02.0h  
     1) Giampantry, Melissa 11          2) Merrit, Brandi 11              
     3) Mitchel, Michele 09             4) Sauerwine, Katie 11            
 -- Dover  'B'                                               DQ  
     1) Lawrence, LeChe 12              2) Hudson, Tiarra 10              
     3) Ryder, Darlene 10               4) Williams, Kortney 11           
Section  6  
  1 Charter  'B'                                          55.8h  
     1) Weaver, Meghan 09               2) Babatunde, Iyabo 8             
     3) Avallone, Nicole 10             4) Murray, Charis 10              
  2 Concord  'B'                                          57.0h  
     1) Jones, Damara 09                2) Foster, Patera 09              
     3) Johnson, Rayha 12               4) Queen, Pam 12                  
  3 Chester  'A'                                          57.4h  
  3 Penn Wood  'B'                                        57.4h  
     1) pope, brittany 12               2) Savage, Kasheena 10            
     3) Young, Jacenta 11               4) Wright, Jazmin 11              
 -- Pencader Charter  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Pennington, Aaron 10            2) Thomas, Jashanna 09            
     3) Hutchins, Britne 11             4) Wheatley, Erica 09             
Section  7  
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                        55.6h  
     1) Thompson, Chazzmen 09           2) DeGraff, Sarah 09              
     3) Redkoles, Jennie 11             4) Stanford, Latoya 10            
  2 Franklin Towne Charter  'B'                           58.7h  
     1) Whitaker, Jasmine 10            2) Boyle, Carole Anne 12          
     3) Thach, Kim 10                   4) Perez, Josette 11              
  3 St. Mark's  'C'                                     1:00.0h  
     1) Reilly, Megan 10                2) Bazan, Briana 11               
     3) McKoy, Denee 11                 4) Tansey, Jessica 10             
  4 Middletown  'B'                                     1:00.7h  
     1) Cale, Lakeysha 11               2) Harrington, Jessica 11         
     3) Williams, Senaida 10            4) Riley, Kalli 10                
  5 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    1:01.8h  
     1) Piatt, Kari 09                  2) Williams, Stephanie 09         
     3) Tan, Jamie 10                   4) Beeks, Asata 10                
  6 Padua  'B'                                          1:03.6h  
     1) Bannon, Lindsey 10              2) Gross, Angelica 10             
     3) Johnson, Kaitlyn 10             4) Lambert, Rosie 09              
Section  8  
  1 William Penn  'A'                                     56.7h  
     1) Ford, Jasmine 09                2) Brown, Jasmine 11              
     3) Holmes, Alexis 11               4) Clark, Shaquandra 09           
  2 Charter  'C'                                          58.4h  
     1) Reeves, Carresa 10              2) Murphy, Mercedes 11            
     3) Peo, Audrey 11                  4) Sinko, Brooke 09               
  3 Pencader Charter  'B'                               1:00.1h  
     1) Guzman, Suzette 10              2) Morris, Rickesha 10            
     3) Guzman, Suelli 11               4) Oden, Carmaine 10              
  4 Kennett  'B'                                        1:03.8h  
     1) Murashige, Lizzy 09             2) Arizaga, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Guzman, Claudia 10              4) Ferraro, Laura 10              
 -- Ursuline  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Jackson, Sarah 09               2) Humes, Tyla 11                 
     3) Romano, Emily 09                4) Tumolo, Cassandra 11           
Section  9  
  1 Howard Tech  'B'                                      55.9h  
     1) Gibbs, Kiera 10                 2) Monroe, Aisha 12               
     3) Wilson, Brittany 12             4) Durham, Rachel 10              
  2 Woodstown  'B'                                      1:01.1h  
     1) Valentino, Natalie 12           2) Beck, Amanda 09                
     3) Richard, Liz 12                 4) DeLuke, Chelsey 11             
  3 Norristown Area  'C'                                1:02.3h  
     1) Scruggs, Erica 11               2) Childress, Tamra 10            
     3) Parker, Iris 09                 4) Guins, Cerra 10                
  4 Glasgow  'C'                                        1:08.9h  
     1) Long, Malaya 10                 2) Marks, Courtney 11             
     3) Simmons, Jordyn 10              4) Coleman, Cheyenne 10           
 -- Delcastle Tech  'C'                                      DQ  
     1) Roberts, Eunice 10              2) Winn, Aaliyah 09               
     3) Hinman, Keyonna 10              4) Harris, Shavonte 09            
Section  10  
  1 Newark  'B'                                           57.0h  
     1) Webster, Kryshonda 09           2) Ellis, Sandara 10              
     3) Clark, Kalyn 09                 4) Webster, Sandrea 10            
  2 Archmere  'B'                                       1:00.4h  
     1) Yanick, Brittany 10             2) Brice, Wenona 11               
     3) Spence, Patreece 09             4) Rabil, Danielle 09             
  3 Chichester  'A'                                     1:01.0h  
     1) Fulton, Brandi 10               2) Cotter, Jessica 09             
     3) Johnson, Melinda 10             4) Collins, Lashawn 11            
  4 Concord  'D'                                        1:02.3h  
     1) Tecle, Meron 12                 2) Fletcher, Camille 10           
     3) Teoli, Mary 12                  4) Rodgers, Kia 09                
  5 Concord  'C'                                        1:02.7h  
     1) Williams, Candace 09            2) Mackey, Alicia 09              
     3) Savitch, Danielle 12            4) Armstrong, Kenisha 10          
Section  11  
  1 Woodstown  'C'                                      1:00.4h  
     1) Gardiner, Lauren 11             2) Bitter, Julie 10               
     3) Graber, Hali 09                 4) Gardiner, Emily 09             
  2 Newark  'C'                                         1:01.3h  
     1) Lewis, Brandi 12                2) Foster, Hannah 10              
     3) Fair, Airesha 11                4) Beaman, Amber 12               
  3 Caravel  'B'                                        1:03.0h  
     1) Jensen, Rachael 12              2) Peterson, Sherese 11           
     3) Jackson, Ryanne 10              4) Brown, Megan 12                
  4 Archmere  'D'                                       1:03.7h  
     1) Hedgepeth, Caitlyn 09           2) Tibbetts, Nora 10              
     3) Fasullo, Theresa 10             4) Vasile, Gabriella 12           
  5 Woodstown  'D'                                      1:04.8h  
     1) Hulyo, Tetyana 10               2) Zucca, Emily 09                
     3) Feindt, Julia 09                4) Conrad, Lauren 09              
Section  12  
  1 Howard Tech  'C'                                    1:02.5h  
     1) Jordan, Dominque 12             2) Harris, Brandi 09              
     3) McMillan, Nadareh 09            4) James, Zikkiyya 09             
  2 Chichester  'B'                                     1:05.2h  
     1) Hambleton, Brittany 11          2) Washington, Lynell 12          
     3) Blunt, Amber 10                 4) Leonard, Angela 09             
 -- Delcastle Tech  'D'                                      DQ  
     1) Benjamin, Candice 12            2) Latham, Rachel 09              
     3) Wolski, Amber 09                4) Haggett, Soyini 10             
 -- Howard Tech  'D'                                         DQ  
     1) Wharten, Jade 10                2) Tillison, Ieshia 09            
     3) Freeman, LaNiece 11             4) Congo, Kenisa 09               
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christiana  'A'                                       42.9h  
     1) Asbury, Jordan 12               2) Boyer, Eric 12                 
     3) Lumpkin, Kenneth 12             4) Williams, Elijah 12            
  2 Newark  'A'                                           43.7h  
     1) Brewington, Julius 10           2) Norwood, Brandon 12            
     3) Lindsey, Dimere 12              4) Brewington, Antoine 10         
  3 Norristown Area  'A'                                  43.9h  
     1) Carroll, Frank 12               2) Keliojor, Sam 12               
     3) Goode, Michael 12               4) Smith, Tyler 10                
  4 Glasgow  'A'                                          44.4h  
     1) Brako, Fred 12                  2) Williams, Mckenzie 12          
     3) Freeman, Malachi 12             4) Wafford, Tarrell 12            
  5 Chester  'A'                                          46.9h  
 -- Glen Mills Sch  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Armstead, Shakim 11             2) Johnson, Nashon 11             
     3) Rogers, Malik 11                4) Baptiste, Drew 12              
Section  2  
  1 Lake Forest  'A'                                      44.3h  
     1) Forrest, James 12               2) Owens, Kenny 09                
     3) Frasier, David 11               4) Bryant, Quadir 10              
  2 St. Mark's  'A'                                       44.7h  
     1) Bailey, Byron 11                2) Hill, Dominique 11             
     3) Taylor, Ryan 10                 4) Hill, Wendell 12               
  3 Salesianum  'A'                                       45.6h  
     1) Watchilla, Zack 12              2) Ferrante, Giovanni 11          
     3) Bell, Rickey 10                 4) Claudy, Matt 10                
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                                 45.9h  
  5 Concord  'A'                                          46.1h  
     1) Minott, Clayton 10              2) Brown, Justin 12               
     3) Brake, Chris 10                 4) Harvey, Kevin 10               
 -- Delcastle Tech  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Church, James 12                2) Oyetade, Oyeyemi 11            
     3) Thomas, Marquise 11             4) Monroe, Asaad 12               
Section  3  
  1 Charter  'A'                                          45.0h  
     1) Melendez, AJ 12                 2) Goldsberry, Ivan 12            
     3) West, Jabari 11                 4) Ross, Brandon 10               
  2 Glen Mills Sch  'B'                                   46.1h  
     1) Baugh, Cashmere 12              2) Balde, Mamadou 12              
     3) Thompson, Brian 11              4) Walker, Brandon 11             
  3 Pencader Charter  'A'                                 46.5h  
     1) Smith, Jerome 11                2) Hudspeth, Darien 10            
     3) Debro, Davere 12                4) Rivers, Kyle 12                
  4 Chester  'B'                                          46.9h  
 -- Tower Hill  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Montalvo, Juwan 11              2) Smith, Andrue 12               
     3) Mitchell, Ryan 12               4) Hicks, Justin 12               
Section  4  
  1 A.I. duPont  'A'                                      45.5h  
     1) Jones, William 11               2) McCoy, Nate 11                 
     3) Terrell, Rahsan 12              4) Coldiron, Brett 12             
  2 Brandywine  'A'                                       48.3h  
     1) Mills, Bernard 09               2) Patrick, Lavon 09              
     3) Benson, Leander 11              4) Harris, Hakeem 09              
  3 Salesianum  'B'                                       48.6h  
     1) Stanley, Jerome 09              2) Cox, Jeff 10                   
     3) Jones, Andrew 09                4) Heiss, Tyler 09                
Section  5  
  1 Howard Tech  'A'                                      45.7h  
     1) Evans, Teron 10                 2) Wanamaker, Ed 10               
     3) Randolph, Raheem 11             4) Chambers, Jabari 11            
  2 William Penn  'A'                                     46.1h  
     1) Brown, Michael 11               2) Crosby, Dejon 11               
     3) Fields, Brian 12                4) Ferguson, Devereaux 11         
  3 Christiana  'B'                                       46.4h  
     1) Byard, Kwarease 12              2) Shammack, Maliek 10            
     3) Kibugi, Ben 12                  4) Williams, Dian 11              
  4 Kennett  'A'                                          46.7h  
     1) Figueroa, Carlos 10             2) Turner, David 12               
     3) Petrak, Ben 12                  4) Rochester, Tyrone 11           
  5 Pencader Charter  'B'                                 49.00  
     1) Williams, Lenny 09              2) Raison, Kellen 12              
     3) Johnson, Marquise 10            4) Miller-Smith, Darrell 11       
Section  6  
  1 Middletown  'A'                                       45.7h  
     1) Pierce, Mike 12                 2) Monk, Michael 11               
     3) Taylor, Alex 10                 4) McNair, Rodney 11              
  2 Newark  'B'                                           46.4h  
     1) Tyson, Aaron 12                 2) Washington, Laroi 12           
     3) Hopkins, Jermaine 10            4) Reynolds, Taylor 09            
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                        46.8h  
     1) Taylor, Brandon 12              2) Fitzgerald, Mike 11            
     3) Nwanunu, Nelson 12              4) Smick, Zack 09                 
  4 St. Mark's  'B'                                       47.5h  
     1) Graham, Evan 10                 2) Young, Jarrell 09              
     3) Lolley, Jabre 09                4) Moore, David 09                
  5 Concord  'B'                                          48.9h  
     1) McFarland, Jeffrey 10           2) Scott-Walker, Javon 09         
     3) Gardner, Durrelle 10            4) Wilson, John 10                
 -- Caravel  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Hicks-Taylor, Montrell 10       2) Wickes, Chris 09               
     3) Clark, Chris 12                 4) Nichols-Taylor, Vaughn 10      
Section  7  
  1 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                  47.4h  
     1) Isaac, Marcus 10                2) Wright, Eric 12                
     3) Marvasi, Joseph 11              4) Beulah, Greg 10                
  2 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                   49.5h  
     1) McNeill, Marlon 12              2) Livingston, Michael 12         
     3) Stokes, Javon 11                4) Grey, Anton 11                 
  3 Charter  'B'                                          50.1h  
     1) Wright, Conrad 11               2) Mathis, Connor 10              
     3) Hudgins, Darien 8               4) Ross, Jarrett 8                
 -- Kennett  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) DiLuzio, Jimmy 10               2) Reyes, Will 10                 
     3) Sanchez, Jhonatan 10            4) Boyer, Tyler 09                
Section  8  
  1 Highland Regional  'C'                                46.4h  
     1) Johnson, Joe 09                 2) Lowe, Phillip 09               
     3) Pryor, Aaron 10                 4) Daniels, Sean 11               
  2 Penn Wood  'B'                                        47.9h  
     1) Johnson, Barrett 10             2) Lites, Torray 11               
     3) osho, Aboyomi 10                4) Wright, Robert 10              
  3 Tatnall  'A'                                          50.9h  
     1) Foremny, Jon 12                 2) Rollinson, Joe 10              
     3) McFoy, Kyle 10                  4) Cohen, Michael 09              
 -- Glasgow  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Armstead, Clifton 09            2) McManess, Tyrell 11            
     3) Johnson, Peter 10               4) Gamory, Akoye 12               
Section  9  
  1 William Penn  'B'                                     48.1h  
     1) Turner, James 10                2) Rosembert, Jackson 12          
     3) Pierce, Marquice 11             4) Hopkins, Raymond 12            
  2 Middletown  'B'                                       48.5h  
     1) Lucas, Braheim 12               2) Greene, Mecheal 10             
     3) McLean, Kristian 10             4) Belton, Herbie 10              
  3 A.I. duPont  'B'                                      49.5h  
     1) Annan, Willy 10                 2) Richardson, Jerome 10          
     3) Sands 	, Jabre 11               4) Kane, Tim 11                   
  4 Highland Regional  'D'                                49.9h  
     1) Veloz, Edwin 11                 2) Harper, Brandon 10             
     3) Holmes, Brandon 09              4) Jenkins, Ibin 10               
  5 Caravel  'B'                                          50.1h  
     1) Osbourne, Dante 8               2) Laise, Alec 8                  
     3) Henry, Roderick 10              4) Patel, Arjun 10                
  6 Kennett  'C'                                          53.0h  
     1) Maokhamphiou, Falang 10         2) Gaytan, Cesar 10               
     3) Bearden, Miles 09               4) Flax, Derrick 10               
Section  10  
  1 William Penn  'C'                                     48.2h  
     1) Jones, Ronald 09                2) Lemite, Matt 10                
     3) Allen, Jamar 11                 4) Kamara, Alimany 11             
  2 Howard Tech  'B'                                      49.0h  
     1) Greene, Chris 11                2) Joseph, Kristian 11            
     3) Keats, Shane 11                 4) Smith, Reginald 10             
  3 A.I. duPont  'D'                                      55.4h  
     1) Collison, Charles 10            2) Fisher 	, Jack 10              
     3) Kane, Dan 12                    4) Mason 	, Dan 09                
 -- A.I. duPont  'C'                                         DQ  
     1) Mason, Josh 11                  2) Frisicchio, Derek 09           
     3) Washington, Julian 09           4) Kane, Dan 12                   
Section  11  
  1 Appoquinimink  'A'                                    48.7h  
     1) Schoening, Kevin 10             2) Gerhart, Justin 10             
     3) Durrell, Demitrius 10           4) Vento, Derek 10                
  2 Penn Wood  'C'                                        49.0h  
     1) Harris, Marcus 10               2) Fray, Karl 11                  
     3) Ferguson, Rashee 10             4) Freeman, Calvin 09             
  3 Penn Wood  'D'                                        49.3h  
     1) Bishop, Anthony 10              2) Brewington, Hamilton 09        
     3) Churchill, Orane 11             4) Futch, Eric 09                 
  4 Archmere  'A'                                         50.7h  
     1) Robinson, Will 12               2) Cozza, Joe 12                  
     3) McHugh, John 11                 4) Hogan, Mike 09                 
 -- Howard Tech  'C'                                         DQ  
     1) Tiller, Uhru 10                 2) Soto, Anthony 09               
     3) Laboy, Edgar 09                 4) Williams, Mark 11              
Section  12  
  1 Chichester  'A'                                       46.7h  
     1) Gibbs, Ellis 12                 2) Ranalli, Mike 11               
     3) Blackstone, Marlon 12           4) Brooks, Darius 11              
  2 Howard Tech  'D'                                      50.3h  
     1) Carrol, ZeQuan 09               2) Hackett, Devon 09              
     3) Ollison, Mikhal 11              4) Johnson, Jalen 09              
  3 Brandywine  'B'                                       59.8h  
     1) Coleman, Sean 10                2) Griffith, Omarre 12            
     3) Austin, Julian 11               4) Nkwodimmah, Malik 11           
 -- Appoquinimink  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Ward, Seth 09                   2) Boyd, Will 09                  
     3) Sandstrom, Sean 09              4) Kemp, Hayden 10                
 -- Chichester  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Byrd, Marlon 09                 2) Barrow, Karonn 10              
     3) Jones, Dakiel 11                4) Killingsworth, Keenan 09       
Section  13  
  1 Salesianum  'C'                                       49.7h  
     1) Gregg, Justin 09                2) Murray, Richard 09             
     3) Rockel, Tommy 09                4) Miller, Alex 09                
  2 Woodstown  'B'                                        51.5h  
     1) Soto, Josh 09                   2) Estraca, Job 09                
     3) Stanford, Leroy 09              4) Reese, Ridge 09                
  3 Chichester  'D'                                       53.2h  
     1) Freeman, William 09             2) Lambert, LaQuan 09             
     3) Olundhe, Eugene 10              4) Abhulimen, Nicholas 10         
  4 Chichester  'C'                                       53.4h  
     1) Hardy, John 12                  2) Russell, Vaughn 11             
     3) Alnakhalen, Marwan 10           4) Ramos, Anthony 10              
 -- Woodstown  'C'                                           DQ  
     1) Elder, Cory 12                  2) Bruce, Shamir 09               
     3) Brolley, Ian 09                 4) Buyarski, Larry 11             
 
Event 11  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Padua  'A'                                          4:06.0h  
     1) Marbury, Kristen 11             2) Walker, Sara 12                
     3) Lord, Lauren 10                 4) Gispert, Emily 11              
  2 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 4:06.7h  
     1) Dickerson, Javonna 11           2) Emerson, Celina 11             
     3) Viamante, Kristina 10           4) Sapp, Cheyenne 10              
  3 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:14.1h  
     1) Cooper, Tia 09                  2) Napper, Kahilah 10             
     3) Simmons, Carly 11               4) Pierce, Haley 09               
  4 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:23.4h  
     1) Frydrych, Emily 10              2) Fogarty, Natalie 11            
     3) Earley, Kristi 11               4) Knowles, Jeanne 12             
  5 Glasgow  'A'                                        4:25.6h  
     1) Conquest, Delesha 11            2) Rowe, Jasmine 11               
     3) Coleman, Gabby 11               4) Ryle, Jas-Lynn 12              
Section  2  
  1 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    4:15.7h  
     1) Smith, Shanee 12                2) Jeffers, Nyaire 10             
     3) Markow, Courtney 11             4) Sheets, Jaci 11                
  2 Charter  'A'                                        4:26.4h  
     1) Corbin, Jaitel 8                2) Skinner, Kayleigh 11           
     3) Steenkamer, Meredith 10         4) Dixon, Katie 10                
  3 Concord  'A'                                        4:26.8h  
     1) Price, Kim 10                   2) Slate, Olivia 11               
     3) Wesley, Brandi 10               4) Davis, Maya 11                 
  4 Chester  'A'                                        4:27.4h  
  5 Norristown Area  'A'                                4:27.8h  
     1) Smith, Nikole 11                2) Tempson, Precious 09           
     3) Weldon, Yahnae 12               4) Johnson, Tasha 12              
Section  3  
  1 Padua  'B'                                          4:22.0h  
     1) Wagner, Tianna 11               2) Whitmarsh, Alana 09            
     3) Conticello, Alexis 11           4) Brooking, Lauren 12            
  2 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 4:29.6h  
     1) Higgin, Ashley 11               2) Casseus, Krystal 09            
     3) Pinkett, Chelsea 11             4) Roberts, Eunice 10             
  3 Christiana  'A'                                     4:31.1h  
     1) Johnson, Ashley 12              2) Lewis, Monique 12              
     3) Andrews, Brittany 12            4) Tingba, Adriene 10             
  4 Padua  'C'                                          4:35.5h  
     1) Burns, Grace 11                 2) Smith, Meghan 12               
     3) Sharkey, Katherine 09           4) Campion, Kelley 09             
  5 Archmere  'A'                                       4:43.4h  
     1) Olivere, Lindsey 10             2) Olsen, Jessica 11              
     3) Giampietro, Erin 12             4) Andrechak, Rebecca 10          
  6 Norristown Area  'B'                                4:55.3h  
     1) Olaniyan, Meleena 09            2) Watkins, Christal 10           
     3) Smith, Tamara 09                4) Smith, Tian 09                 
  7 Padua  'D'                                          5:01.6h  
     1) Santoleri, Rebecca 10           2) Cherico, Julie 12              
     3) Rodemmer, Gretchen 09           4) Bartholf, Devon 09             
  8 Tatnall  'B'                                        5:05.9h  
     1) Oldham, Katie 12                2) Miller, Mackenzie 09           
     3) Williams, Shalanda 10           4) Vinton, Chrissy 11             
  9 Padua  'E'                                          5:18.9h  
     1) Wessel, Molly 12                2) O`connor, Kelli 11             
     3) Kilman, Rebecca 09              4) Burns, Morgan 09               
Section  4  
  1 Newark  'A'                                         4:22.8h  
     1) St. John-Johnson, Nadia 10      2) Bolden, Dymesha 12             
     3) Imeokparia, Comfort 12          4) Leote, Annalisa 11             
  2 Penn Wood  'B'                                      4:23.1h  
     1) Royster, Ciara 09               2) Johnson, Elizabeth 09          
     3) Hill, Rebekah 09                4) Hill, Sinai 09                 
  3 Dover  'A'                                          4:26.5h  
     1) Hayes, Jamila 11                2)                                
     3) Boyce, Amber 09                 4) Chandler, Alexis 12            
  4 Howard Tech  'A'                                    4:29.1h  
     1) Carter, Danae 09                2) Dale, Taylor 10                
     3) Wanamaker, Myra 09              4) Jackson, Marsheena 09          
  5 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    4:31.4h  
     1) Williams, Elizabeth 12          2) Williams, Stephanie 09         
     3) Stowell, Emily 11               4) Kemp, Cassidy 10               
  6 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                         4:36.8h  
     1) Smith, Chelsea 10               2) Narmah, Saybah 10              
     3) Morgan, AnneMarie 10            4) Graham, Nahkyma 10             
  7 William Penn  'A'                                   4:45.7h  
     1) Evans, Jillian 12               2) Meres, Sarah 11                
     3) Brown, Jasmine 11               4) Harper, Monique 09             
  8 St. Mark's  'B'                                     4:51.4h  
     1) Blackwell, Sara 12              2) Lu, Melanie 10                 
     3) McCabe, Sarah 12                4) Kolakowski, Ali 12             
Section  5  
  1 Newark  'B'                                         4:38.1h  
     1) Ellis, Sandara 10               2) Ross, Jahmya 11                
     3) Parker, Quira 10                4) Webster, Kryshonda 09          
  2 Pencader Charter  'A'                               4:40.1h  
     1) Gomes, Jenelle 11               2) Wheatley, Erica 09             
     3) Thomas, Jashanna 09             4) Pennington, Aaron 10           
  3 Tower Hill  'A'                                     4:42.7h  
     1) Adelman, Sara 12                2) Cohen, Kendall 11              
     3) Denner, Remy 11                 4) Staley, Naomi 12               
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                      4:45.0h  
     1) Valentino, Natalie 12           2) Maley, Kim 11                  
     3) Husser, Lauren 10               4) Anderson, Maxine 09            
  5 Middletown  'A'                                     4:54.6h  
     1) Joseph, Chelleaka 11            2) Riley, Kalli 10                
     3) Williams, Senaida 10            4) Mondock, Chelsea 11            
  6 Archmere  'B'                                       5:03.9h  
     1) Grivas, Gina 12                 2) Lucey, Katie 09                
     3) Tibbetts, Nora 10               4) Yanick, Brittany 10            
  7 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    5:07.8h  
     1) Stowell, Emily 11               2) Rathie, Erica 11               
     3) Burton, Victoria 10             4) Burton, Jessica 12             
  8 Delcastle Tech  'C'                                 5:10.9h  
     1) Green, Brianna 12               2) Harris, Shavonte 09            
     3) Brunson, Princess 12            4) Benson, Zaquaysha 10           
Section  6  
  1 Ursuline  'A'                                       4:31.7h  
     1) Desch, Katherine 09             2) DiAntonio, Olivia 11           
     3) Leidig, Molly 11                4) Baker, Lauren 09               
  2 Lake Forest  'A'                                    4:43.3h  
     1) Saxton, Lauren 12               2) Gilbert, McKayla 09            
     3) Sylvester, Kayla 09             4) Brooks, Kiara 11               
  3 Dover  'B'                                          4:46.2h  
     1) Clayton, Deidrhe 10             2) Hagaman, Destinee 09           
     3) Hagaman, Desirae 09             4) Green, Gabrielle 11            
  4 Caravel  'A'                                        4:51.9h  
     1) Adeseye, Jackie 09              2) Marsh, Maddie 10               
     3) Baldwin, Kelsey 09              4) Chard, Arielle 12              
  5 Woodstown  'B'                                      4:56.4h  
     1) Thompson, Chazzmen 09           2) Gardiner, Lauren 11            
     3) Bitter, Julie 10                4) Cook, Heather 09               
  6 Franklin Towne Charter  'B'                         5:02.5h  
     1) Whitaker, Jasmine 10            2) Wright, Alanna 10              
     3) Bongart, Carly 12               4) Thach, Kim 10                  
  7 A.I. duPont  'D'                                    5:06.8h  
     1) Anania, Emily 10                2) Barber, Abigail 11             
     3) Piatt, Kari 09                  4) Klosiewicz 	, Janine 10        
  8 Pencader Charter  'B'                               5:24.9h  
     1) Morris, Rickesha 10             2) Guzman, Suzette 10             
     3) Guzman, Suelli 11               4) Oden, Carmaine 10              
  9 Newark  'C'                                         5:25.6h  
     1) Fair, Airesha 11                2) Tsu, Ashley 10                 
     3) Webster, Sandrea 10             4) Gabbard, Kate 09               
Section  7  
  1 Chichester  'A'                                     4:48.4h  
     1) Long, Morgan 10                 2) Butler, Nicole 09              
     3) Williams, Erica 10              4) Armstrong, Neshonia 11         
  2 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  4:52.7h  
     1) Osborne, Colleen 10             2) Marshall, Morgan 09            
     3) Thomas, Ashely 09               4) Biliunas, Danielle 09          
  3 Woodstown  'C'                                      4:54.7h  
     1) Shimp, Taylor 10                2) Dolbow, Stephanie 11           
     3) Hepler, Sarah 11                4) Henderson, Karlee 10           
  4 Christiana  'B'                                     4:59.0h  
     1) Jackson, Andrea 11              2) Brereton, Adruiel 09           
     3) Dowe, Fallon 09                 4) Harvell, Lavonna 10            
  5 Ursuline  'B'                                       4:59.8h  
     1) Jackson, Sarah 09               2) Marchese, Julia 11             
     3) Buenaga, Allison 09             4) Guthrie, Christine 11          
  6 Caravel  'B'                                        5:12.4h  
     1) Siegfried, Katie 09             2) Jackson, Ryanne 10             
     3) Hopkins, Hailey 09              4) Manley, Courtney 8             
  7 Middletown  'B'                                     5:17.0h  
     1) Wiley, Rita 11                  2) Gwengi, Martha 12              
     3) Harrington, Jessica 11          4) Cale, Lakeysha 11              
  8 Woodstown  'D'                                      5:21.7h  
     1) Gardiner, Emily 09              2) Graber, Hali 09                
     3) Beck, Amanda 09                 4) DeGraff, Sarah 09              
  9 Penn Wood  'C'                                      5:23.1h  
     1) Savage, Kasheena 10             2) pope, brittany 12              
     3) Hill, Rebekah 09                4) Chase, Princess 12             
Section  8  
  1 Dover  'C'                                          4:51.8h  
     1) Lawrence, LeChe 12              2) Hudson, Tiarra 10              
     3) Johnson, Brittany 12            4) Scott, Netresha 09             
  2 Brandywine  'B'                                     4:59.6h  
     1) Hall, Jasmine 09                2) Baron, Jasmine 09              
     3) Sacks, Angelle 09               4) Hoover, Sarah 09               
  3 Ursuline  'C'                                       5:03.2h  
     1) Wagner, Carolyn 09              2) McNichol, Maggie 09            
     3) Foley, Meaghan 09               4) Azevedo, Jennifer 09           
  4 Delcastle Tech  'D'                                 5:18.1h  
     1) Tucker, Lucy 11                 2) Winn, Aaliyah 09               
     3) Festus, Shaneen 09              4) Wiley, Jessica 11              
  5 Chichester  'B'                                     5:31.9h  
     1) Leonard, Angela 09              2) Luther, Allisa 09              
     3) Cotter, Jessica 09              4) Trofa, Erica 09                
Section  9  
  1 St. Mark's  'C'                                     5:09.9h  
     1) Wegrzyn, Danielle 09            2) Cochran, Abby 12               
     3) Kaminski, Alex 09               4) Cochran, Sydney 10             
  2 Ursuline  'D'                                       5:31.8h  
     1) Barone, Alexa 11                2) Russo, Bridget 10              
     3) Bonnell, Meredith 10            4) Skidmore, Dianne 11            
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Glen Mills Sch  'A'                                 3:25.6h  
     1) Thompson, Brian 11              2) Rogers, Malik 11               
     3) Johnson, Nashon 11              4) Baptiste, Drew 12              
  2 Newark  'A'                                         3:26.0h  
     1) Jones, Da'Ron 12                2) Webster, Elliott 10            
     3) Taylor, Steven 12               4) Daniels, Kendall 12            
  3 Chester  'A'                                        3:26.6h  
  4 Norristown Area  'A'                                3:27.0h  
     1) Hargrove, Jahquil 11            2) Carroll, Frank 12              
     3) Keliojor, Sam 12                4) Goode, Michael 12              
  5 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:35.0h  
     1) Freeman, Malachi 12             2) Carter, Reggie 12              
     3) Williams, Mckenzie 12           4) Wafford, Tarrell 12            
Section  2  
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                               3:32.8h  
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    3:36.6h  
     1) Perry, Zack 12                  2) Williams, Tyrell 12            
     3) McCoy, Nate 11                  4) Jones, William 11              
  3 Charter  'A'                                        3:36.9h  
     1) Staats, Eric 10                 2) West, Tahir 11                 
     3) Fredericks, John 10             4) Raymond, Tim 12                
  4 Concord  'A'                                        3:37.2h  
     1) Harvey, Kevin 10                2) Minott, Clayton 10             
     3) Tucker, Devon 11                4) Fronczkowski, Anthony 11       
  5 Tatnall  'A'                                        3:38.1h  
     1) Gregory, Case 12                2) Nabinett, Diamere 10           
     3) Muro, Princely 10               4) Huttman, Ryan 11               
  6 St. Mark's  'A'                                     3:41.0h  
     1) Castaneda, Nate 10              2) Celli, Harry 12                
     3) Taylor, Ryan 10                 4) Hill, Wendell 12               
Section  3  
  1 Lake Forest  'A'                                    3:35.7h  
     1) Brown, Eric 12                  2) Enrique, Jessie 12             
     3) Harris, Deondre 11              4) Bryant, Quadir 10              
  2 Glen Mills Sch  'B'                                 3:36.0h  
     1) Boggs, Bruce 12                 2) Balde, Mamadou 12              
     3) Johnson, Tyron 10               4) Armstead, Shakim 11            
  3 Newark  'B'                                         3:36.7h  
     1) Iamokparia, Osedebamen 09       2) Sausen, Lee 12                 
     3) Thomas, Shaun 12                4) Koppel, Andrew 11              
  4 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                3:38.9h  
     1) Wulff, Charles 09               2) Marvasi, Joseph 11             
     3) Wright, Eric 12                 4) Russell, Keenan 10             
  5 Chester  'B'                                        3:39.9h  
  6 Salesianum  'A'                                     3:45.7h  
     1) Schmitt, Matt 11                2) Mangan, Tim 09                 
     3) Blumberg, Erik 09               4) Carr, Dan 11                   
  7 Glasgow  'B'                                        3:51.4h  
     1) Johnson, Peter 10               2) Zavala, Jose 09                
     3) Roane, Amire 11                 4) Fett, Dave 10                  
Section  4  
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     3:41.4h  
     1) Monk, Michael 11                2) Dendy, Marquis 10              
     3) Shores, James 12                4) Nepon, Alex 12                 
  2 Glen Mills Sch  'C'                                 3:45.4h  
     1) Young, Eric 11                  2) Breland, Ernest 11             
     3) Cirino, Robert 10               4) York, Bernard 11               
  3 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 3:58.0h  
     1) Daniels, Steven 11              2) Livingston, Michael 12         
     3) McNeill, Marlon 12              4) Johnson, Nickel 12             
Section  5  
  1 Howard Tech  'A'                                    3:32.5h  
     1) Chambers, Jabari 11             2) Evans, Teron 10                
     3) Randolph, Raheem 11             4) Williams, Mark 11              
  2 Glen Mills Sch  'D'                                 3:42.7h  
     1) Glenn, James 09                 2) Nelson, Danny 11               
     3) Arias, Tyler 11                 4) Madison, Dwayne 10             
  3 Brandywine  'A'                                     3:49.7h  
     1) Johnson, Joseph 09              2) Johnson, Reggie 10             
     3) Harris, Hakeem 09               4) Mansaray, Alpha 10             
  4 St. Mark's  'B'                                     3:51.0h  
     1) Doherty, Brandon 10             2) Young, Jarrell 09              
     3) Mey, Bryan 12                   4) Graham, Evan 10                
  5 Tatnall  'C'                                        3:53.2h  
     1) Kingery, Parks 11               2) Tate, Tyler 10                 
     3) Foremny, Jon 12                 4) Kaiser, Tom 12                 
  6 Concord  'B'                                        3:53.8h  
     1) McLean, Thomas 12               2) Brake, Chris 10                
     3) Brown, Justin 12                4) Hughes, Joey 12                
  7 Middletown  'B'                                     4:09.0h  
     1) Bodie, Tyrell 11                2) Tocci, BJ 11                   
     3) Geissler, Justin 11             4) Mills-Owoo, Wisdom 11          
Section  6  
  1 Chichester  'A'                                     3:41.8h  
     1) Berkeley, Jamel 11              2) Hagel, Dylan 11                
     3) Emmel, Jason 12                 4) Bell, Akeem 11                 
  2 Highland Regional  'C'                              3:47.7h  
     1) Tucker, trevont 09              2) Trolio, Devon 09               
     3) Spence, Jay 09                  4) Welton, devin 11               
  3 Glen Mills Sch  'E'                                 3:52.9h  
     1) Nash, Royshayne 11              2) Waite, Shanin 10               
     3) Glover, Rasheed 11              4) Coronado, Justin 11            
  4 Caravel  'A'                                        3:54.4h  
     1) Wilson, Zach 10                 2) Szwetkowski, Kyle 10           
     3) Hicks-Taylor, Montrell 10       4) Wickes, Chris 09               
  5 Pencader Charter  'A'                               4:00.8h  
     1) Santiago, Javon 09              2) Otchere-Addo, Nana 09          
     3) Riverson, Ebenezer 10           4) Hudspeth, Darien 10            
  6 Concord  'D'                                        4:08.4h  
     1) Butler, Jordin 11               2) Chan, Evan 10                  
     3) Miller, Lloyd 12                4) Lee, Austin 10                 
  7 Glasgow  'C'                                        4:19.0h  
     1) Edwards, Mark 09                2) Kelly, Xavier 10               
     3) Paredes, Miguel 09              4) Murillo, Mainor 11             
  8 Concord  'C'                                        4:23.0h  
     1) Gardner, Durrelle 10            2) Root, Kyle 10                  
     3) Scott-Walker, Javon 09          4) McFarland, Jeffrey 10          
Section  7  
  1 Penn Wood  'B'                                      3:48.5h  
     1) Waugh, Nigel 09                 2) Waugh, Ronaldo 12              
     3) Strother, Bruce 11              4) Olabode, Odvsoga 09            
  2 Glasgow  'D'                                        4:04.8h  
     1) Gamory, Akoye 12                2) McManess, Tyrell 11            
     3) Martinez, Aldo 11               4) Brako, Fred 12                 
  3 Charter  'B'                                        4:11.0h  
     1) Wright, Parker 12               2) Wright, Conrad 11              
     3) Calio, Tim 10                   4) Asare, Raymond 09              
  4 Pencader Charter  'B'                               4:14.3h  
     1) Addy, Akorteh 09                2) English, Larry 11              
     3) Miller-Smith, Darrell 11        4) Rowland, Nelson 11             
  5 Tatnall  'B'                                        4:14.8h  
     1) Manley, Patrick 11              2) Oldham, Josh 09                
     3) McFoy, Kyle 10                  4) Parsons, Sam 09                
  6 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    4:16.7h  
     1) Giroux, Nick 10                 2) Sims, Chris 10                 
     3) Kane, Tim 11                    4) Harris, Rashawn 10             
Section  8  
  1 Chichester  'B'                                     4:10.2h  
     1) Gibbs, Ellis 12                 2) Blackstone, Marlon 12          
     3) Hardy, John 12                  4) Ranalli, Mike 11               
  2 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    4:10.8h  
     1) Terrell, Rahsan 12              2) Gordon, Kyle 12                
     3) Lowery, Quincey 09              4) Wiker, Chris 12                
  3 Highland Regional  'D'                              4:20.5h  
     1) Potter, Kevin 09                2) Johnson, Joe 09                
     3) Hammond, Nick 11                4) Brown, Jake 12                 
 -- Norristown Area  'D'                                     DQ  
     1) Wallace, Sahim 09               2) Roberts, Hochi 10              
     3) Viguers, Charles 09             4) Evans, Matt 10                 
Section  9  
  1 Penn Wood  'D'                                      3:56.7h  
     1) Harris, Cauzell 09              2) Wilson, Demetrius 10           
     3) Bishop, Anthony 10              4) Futch, Eric 09                 
  2 William Penn  'B'                                   3:59.4h  
     1) Pierce, Marquice 11             2) Montgomery, Carwell 11         
     3) Alston, Tyler 09                4) Kennedy, Joseph 11             
  3 Chichester  'D'                                     4:11.7h  
     1) Abhulimen, Nicholas 10          2) Alnakhalen, Marwan 10          
     3) Heard, Roger 10                 4) Byrd, Marlon 09                
  4 Brandywine  'C'                                     4:16.9h  
     1) Armstrong, Cameron 12           2) Lengel, Ben 12                 
     3) Tuntivate, Chanon 10            4) Davis, Bud 11                  
  5 Chichester  'C'                                     4:19.5h  
     1) Barrow, Karonn 10               2) Wells, Matt 10                 
     3) Slavin, Michael 12              4) Lo, Chris 11                   
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cuttino, Tiana            11 Middletown            16-06.00  
  2 Evans, Ahkila             11 Dover                 14-02.00  
  3 Lawrence, LeChe           12 Dover                 13-08.25  
  4 Geonnotti, Emily          11 St. Mark's            13-06.25  
  5 Schuibbeo, Jessica        10 Kennett               10-09.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Skidmore, Dianne          11 Ursuline              14-02.00  
  2 Henzes, Lindsay           09 Ursuline              13-11.00  
  3 Gangloff, Katie           11 St. Mark's            13-01.50  
  4 Jones, Damara             09 Concord               12-11.50  
  5 Ryle, Jas-Lynn            12 Glasgow               12-11.00  
  6 Cope, Merissa             09 St. Mark's            12-10.00  
  7 Commodari, Chelsea        10 Kennett               12-08.00  
  8 Foster, Patera            09 Concord               12-07.00  
  9 Siegfried, Katie          09 Caravel               12-03.00  
 10 Ashley, Imari             12 Christiana            11-06.00  
 11 Williams, TaKiya-Rose     11 Glasgow               11-03.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Brady, Nikko              12 Charter               16-10.00  
  2 DiLiberto, Ashley         12 Ursuline              15-07.50  
  3 Price, Kim                10 Concord               15-07.00  
  4 Conticello, Alexis        11 Padua                 15-03.00  
  5 Husser, Lauren            10 Woodstown             14-11.50  
  6 LeRoy, Liz                11 Tatnall               14-05.50  
  7 Akojie, Taiwo             09 Christiana            13-10.50  
  8 Lawal, Demi               11 Concord               13-09.75  
  9 Smith, Chelsea            10 Franklin Towne C      13-02.50  
 10 Rizzo, Ariana             10 St. Mark's            13-00.75  
 11 Davies, Carolyn           10 St. Mark's            12-11.00  
 12 Anderson, Maxine          09 Woodstown             12-09.50  
 -- Stanford, Latoya          10 Woodstown                 FOUL  
 -- Cherico, Julie            12 Padua                     FOUL  
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tate, Tyler               10 Tatnall               18-08.00  
  2 O'Donnell, Craig          09 Salesianum            17-05.50  
  3 Davis, Darryl             11 Chester               16-06.00  
  4 Byrne, Josh               11 Salesianum            16-04.00  
  5 Phillips, Chris           10 Salesianum            15-08.25  
  6 Boyer, Matt               11 Salesianum            15-03.50  
  7 Reeves, Mike              11 Kennett               15-01.75  
 -- Henderson, Miles          09 Concord                   FOUL  
 -- Stanford, Leroy           09 Woodstown                 FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 Turner, David             12 Kennett               18-03.00  
  2 McNeill, Marlon           12 Delcastle Tech        18-01.00  
  3 Holmes-Durham, Isaiah     11 Dickinson             17-11.50  
  4 McManess, Tyrell          11 Glasgow               17-08.00  
  5 Schoening, Kevin          10 Appoquinimink         16-07.75  
  6 Sands 	, Jabre            11 A.I. duPont           16-02.50  
  7 Mills-Jackson, Bernard    09 Brandywine            16-02.25  
  8 Brooks, Darius            11 Chichester            16-00.50  
  9 Johnson, Reggie           10 Brandywine            14-04.50  
 10 Woody, Jamere             11 Concord               14-01.25  
 -- Barnes, Robert            11 Franklin Towne C          FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Frasier, David            11 Lake Forest           20-11.00  
  2 Dendy, Marquis            10 Middletown            20-08.50  
  3 Nwanunu, Nelson           12 Woodstown             19-08.50  
  4 Thomas, Micah             10 Newark                19-00.00  
  5 Poole, Kendall            12 Newark                18-06.00  
  6 Webster, Elliott          10 Newark                18-04.25  
  7 Iamokparia, Osedebamen    09 Newark                17-04.50  
  7 McCoy, Nate               11 A.I. duPont           17-04.50  
  9 Jones, Aaron              12 St. Mark's            16-08.00  
 10 Hopkins, Raymond          12 William Penn          15-08.75  
 11 Lolley, Jabre             09 St. Mark's            15-01.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Robinson, Will            12 Archmere              22-03.50  
  2 Rush, Damon               12 Delcastle Tech        21-11.50  
  3 Lindsey, Dimere           12 Newark                21-00.50  
  4 Bailey, Byron             11 St. Mark's            19-07.00  
  5 Wagner, Kelvin            11 Winslow Township      19-06.50  
  6 Baptiste, Drew            12 Glen Mills Sch        19-05.75  
  7 Coldiron, Brett           12 A.I. duPont           18-02.25  
  8 Barnes, Richard           11 Franklin Towne C      18-00.75  
  9 Waugh, Devante            10 Winslow Township      17-08.50  
 10 Carter, Reggie            12 Glasgow               16-11.00  
 11 Clarke, Nicholas          12 Penn Wood             16-04.25  
 12 white, mike               12 Penn Wood             16-02.50  
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Price, Kim                10 Concord               32-08.50  
  2 Husser, Lauren            10 Woodstown             31-09.00  
  3 Virden, Chelsea           12 Charter               31-06.25  
  4 Evans, Ahkila             11 Dover                 30-07.00  
  5 White, Michelle           11 Archmere              30-04.50  
  6 Pinkett, Chelsea          11 Delcastle Tech        29-10.00  
  7 Chard, O'Hara             09 Caravel               29-09.25  
  8 Johnson, Brittany         12 Dover                 29-08.50  
  9 Adeseye, Jackie           09 Caravel               29-05.00  
 10 Cherico, Julie            12 Padua                 28-09.00  
 11 Horstmann, Catherine      12 A.I. duPont           28-07.50  
 12 Chase, Cassandra          09 Penn Wood             28-06.50  
 13 Gangloff, Katie           11 St. Mark's            28-01.00  
 14 Desch, Jaquelyn           12 Ursuline              28-00.00  
 15 Commodari, Chelsea        10 Kennett               27-11.50  
 16 Jomlins, Jodi                Penn Wood             26-08.00  
 17 Cope, Merissa             09 St. Mark's            25-08.00  
 18 Romano, Emily             09 Ursuline              25-07.50  
 19 Conticello, Alexis        11 Padua                 25-07.00  
 -- Davis, Maya               11 Concord                   FOUL  
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chris           10 Salesianum            35-01.50  
  2 Reeves, Mike              11 Kennett               34-04.00  
  3 Guthrie, Ryan             12 Salesianum            34-02.50  
 -- Segrest, Ryan             09 Woodstown                 FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 Nwanunu, Nelson           12 Woodstown             41-00.00  
  2 Robinson, Will            12 Archmere              39-11.00  
  3 Thomas, Micah             10 Newark                38-00.00  
  4 Tate, Tyler               10 Tatnall               36-04.25  
  5 Waugh, Devante            10 Winslow Township      35-10.50  
  6 Salerni, Blayne           11 Christiana            35-02.00  
  7 Ferguson, Rashee          10 Penn Wood             35-00.00  
  8 Young, Kadeem             12 St. Mark's            33-09.00  
 -- Johnson, Joseph           09 Brandywine                FOUL  
 -- Henderson, Miles          09 Concord                   FOUL  
 -- Wells, Matt               10 Chichester                FOUL  
 -- Coldiron, Brett           12 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Rush, Damon               12 Delcastle Tech        44-03.50  
  2 Poole, Kendall            12 Newark                44-03.00  
  3 Bailey, Byron             11 St. Mark's            44-00.00  
  4 Shores, James             12 Middletown            43-09.00  
  5 Frasier, David            11 Lake Forest           43-06.75  
  6 King, Travis              12 Concord               42-08.50  
  7 Walker, Kyle              12 William Penn          42-00.00  
  8 Daniels, Sean             11 Highland Regiona      40-01.50  
  9 Woods, Curtis             12 Winslow Township      39-05.00  
 10 Dendy, Marquis            10 Middletown            39-03.50  
 11 Wagner, Kelvin            11 Winslow Township      37-11.50  
 12 white, mike               12 Penn Wood             36-09.25  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pinkett, Chelsea          11 Delcastle Tech         5-02.00  
  2 Foster, Toresha           10 Appoquinimink          5-00.00  
  3 DiAntonio, Olivia         11 Ursuline              J4-10.00  
  3 Clark, Wendi              12 Middletown             4-10.00  
  3 Jones, Sunny              12 Charter                4-10.00  
  6 Robinson, Tenika          10 Dover                 J4-08.00  
  6 Johnson, Brittany         12 Dover                  4-08.00  
  8 Keegan, Brianna           12 Padua                  4-06.00  
  8 Huber, Vanessa            09 Concord                4-06.00  
  8 Farrell, Amanda           11 St. Mark's             4-06.00  
  8 Husser, Lauren            10 Woodstown              4-06.00  
  8 Gilbert, Erin             11 Dickinson              4-06.00  
  8 Reidl, Lindsey            10 Kennett                4-06.00  
 14 Copeland, Ynijah          09 Christiana             4-04.00  
 14 Hanson, Katherine         12 Kennett                4-04.00  
 -- Brooks, Kiara             11 Lake Forest                 NH  
 -- Wharten, Jade             10 Howard Tech                 NH  
 -- Wells, Charm--Mia         12 Howard Tech                 NH  
 -- Williams, Stephanie       09 A.I. duPont                 NH  
 -- Sharkey, Katherine        09 Padua                       NH  
 -- Tan, Jamie                10 A.I. duPont                 NH  
 -- Dunham, Janelle           11 Caravel                     NH  
 -- Fuller, Kirsten           10 Woodstown                   NH  
 -- Cope, Merissa             09 St. Mark's                  NH  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welton, devin             11 Highland Regiona       6-02.00  
  2 Shores, James             12 Middletown             6-00.00  
  3 Potter, Kevin             09 Highland Regiona       5-08.00  
  3 Pr'out, Marc              12 Dickinson              5-08.00  
  3 Carter, Reggie            12 Glasgow               J5-08.00  
  6 Lolley, Jabre             09 St. Mark's             5-06.00  
  6 Hill, Dominique           11 St. Mark's            J5-06.00  
  6 Guthrie, Ryan             12 Salesianum            J5-06.00  
  6 Kennedy, Joseph           11 William Penn          J5-06.00  
  6 Nwanunu, Nelson           12 Woodstown             J5-06.00  
  6 Holmes-Durham, Isaiah     11 Dickinson             J5-06.00  
  6 Thomas, Arthur            10 Glen Mills Sch         5-06.00  
 13 Harris, Deondre           11 Lake Forest            5-04.00  
 13 Lewis, Donny              11 Chichester            J5-04.00  
 15 Taylor, Brandon           12 Woodstown              5-02.00  
 15 Diver, Derek              12 St. Mark's            J5-02.00  
 17 Phillips, Chris           10 Salesianum             5-00.00  
 17 Boyer, Matt               11 Salesianum             5-00.00  
 17 Smick, Zack               09 Woodstown              5-00.00  
 17 Byrne, Josh               11 Salesianum             5-00.00  
 -- Brako, Fred               12 Glasgow                     NH  
 
Event 21  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Arielle            11 Highland Regiona      33-02.00  
  2 Merlino, Alexis           12 Highland Regiona      26-04.50  
  3 Peterson, Sherese         11 Caravel               25-10.25  
 -- Barber, Abigail           11 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
 -- Grimes, Laura             11 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
 -- Cilia, Sam                11 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
 -- Otah, Tricia              10 William Penn              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Kristen         12 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
 -- Crawford, Jessica         11 William Penn              FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 Shelley, Taylor           09 Padua                 26-07.00  
 -- Simmons, Jordyn           10 Glasgow                   FOUL  
 -- Coleman, Cheyenne         10 Glasgow                   FOUL  
 -- West, Dominique           10 Chichester                FOUL  
 -- Hill, Rebekah             09 Penn Wood                 FOUL  
 -- Savage, Kasheena          10 Penn Wood                 FOUL  
 -- Pfeifle, Tesera           09 Archmere                  FOUL  
 -- Mey, Cathryn              09 St. Mark's                FOUL  
 -- Savitch, Danielle         12 Concord                   FOUL  
 -- Ciarrochi, Samantha       09 Archmere                  FOUL  
 -- Russo, Bridget            10 Ursuline                  FOUL  
 -- Davis, Kaniesha           09 Brandywine                FOUL  
 -- Lang, Megan               09 Padua                     FOUL  
 -- Bonnell, Meredith         10 Ursuline                  FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Cox, Nicole               10 A.I. duPont           25-03.75  
  2 Shockley, Nanika          11 William Penn          25-01.50  
 -- Mackey, Alicia            09 Concord                   FOUL  
 -- Fulwiley, Micah           10 Brandywine                FOUL  
 -- Armstrong, Kenisha        10 Concord                   FOUL  
 -- Williams, Nicole          12 Charter                   FOUL  
 -- Parsons, Seannice         12 Concord                   FOUL  
 -- Davis, Ashana             12 Hodgson Vo-Tech           FOUL  
 -- Kawa, Elizabeth           09 Glasgow                   FOUL  
 -- Wolski, Amber             09 Delcastle Tech            FOUL  
 -- Yancy, Jazmine            09 Chichester                FOUL  
 -- Baron, Jasmine            09 Brandywine                FOUL  
 -- Benjamin, Candice         12 Delcastle Tech            FOUL  
 -- Berger, Scerenity         11 Chichester                FOUL  
Flight  4  
  1 Jones, Patria             11 Woodstown             31-04.00  
  2 Marks, Courtney           11 Glasgow               29-01.25  
  3 Reeve, Chelsea            11 Padua                 29-00.25  
  4 Bohn, Jennifer            12 Woodstown             28-11.50  
  5 Smith, Tanisha            12 William Penn          28-03.25  
  6 Campbell, Kathleen        11 Christiana            27-10.00  
  7 Harvey, Ashlee            10 Archmere              26-11.00  
  8 Piscitelli, Alessandra    10 Kennett               25-06.75  
  9 Cook, Emily               11 Kennett               25-02.00  
 -- Haggett, Soyini           10 Delcastle Tech            FOUL  
 -- Riley, Maura              10 Ursuline                  FOUL  
Flight  5  
  1 Wood, DJ                  12 Charter               33-09.50  
  2 Reeves, Carresa           10 Charter               33-00.00  
  3 Kennedy, Gabrielle        10 A.I. duPont           32-05.00  
  4 Gwengi, Maria             11 Middletown            32-04.75  
  5 Meade, Jasmine            12 Dover                 29-00.75  
  6 Ashley, Imari             12 Christiana            28-08.50  
  7 Potter, Nichelle          09 Dover                 28-08.00  
  8 Jensen, Rachael           12 Caravel               28-03.00  
  9 Bacon, Charnelle          12 Caravel               26-09.50  
 -- Gierretz, Alex            11 Middletown                FOUL  
 -- Bennett, Emalee           11 St. Mark's                FOUL  
 
Event 22  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Daniels, Sean             11 Highland Regiona      47-10.75  
 -- Clark, Cameron            09 Caravel                     ND  
 -- Miller, Will              09 Caravel                     ND  
 -- Deshields, Dorian         10 Caravel                     ND  
 -- Austin, Julian            11 Brandywine                  ND  
 -- Coleman, Sean             10 Brandywine                  ND  
 -- Piane, Anthony            10 Appoquinimink               ND  
 -- Greenberg, Sam            11 Tower Hill                  ND  
 -- Jorge, Kamaul             09 Howard Tech                 ND  
 -- Roberts, Sterlin          11 Howard Tech                 ND  
 -- Fox, Steve                10 Middletown                  ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Alex           09 Caravel                     ND  
 -- Hewes, Taylor             12 Tower Hill                  ND  
 -- Paleen, Joe               11 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
 -- Awais, Mohammad           09 Appoquinimink             FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 McDonald, Tim             11 St. Mark's            35-05.25  
 -- Russell, Vaughn           11 Chichester                  ND  
 -- Timmons, Reynaldo         11 Winslow Township            ND  
 -- Griffith, Omarre          12 Brandywine                  ND  
 -- Guidry, Tyler             12 Charter                     ND  
 -- Elder, Cory               12 Woodstown                   ND  
 -- Esterling, George         12 A.I. duPont                 ND  
 -- Aleardi, Mike             09 Archmere                    ND  
 -- Reed, Kyle                09 Appoquinimink               ND  
 -- Verissimo, Tolo           10 Archmere                    ND  
 -- Ambrogi, Mike             11 Archmere                    ND  
 -- Johnson, Jesse            12 Delcastle Tech              ND  
 -- DiOssi, Jacob             12 Delcastle Tech              ND  
 -- Petrak, Alex              09 Kennett                     ND  
 -- Young, Darnell            12 Newark                      ND  
 -- Harley, Javon             11 Newark                      ND  
 -- McLean, Thomas            12 Concord                     ND  
 -- Morris, Elijah            09 Concord                     ND  
 -- Oneil, Billy              11 Concord                     ND  
 -- Bowe, Mark                10 Concord                     ND  
 -- Lemite, Matt              10 William Penn                ND  
 -- Jenkins, Tyler            10 Salesianum                  ND  
 -- Jones, Christian          12 Dickinson                   ND  
 -- Thompson, Ferran          11 Pencader Charter            ND  
 -- Harris, Brandon           11 Chester                     ND  
 -- Domsohn, Derek            11 Salesianum                  ND  
 -- Stewart, Ed               12 Dickinson                   ND  
 -- Nkwodimmah, Malik         11 Brandywine                  ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Kennedy    Jr., Bobby     12 Caravel               57-07.00  
  2 Bunche, Malcolm           12 Newark                53-02.25  
  3 Davenport, Blake          11 Kennett               48-01.00  
  4 Battallio, Evan           11 Norristown Area       43-01.25  
  5 Edwards, Terrance         10 Norristown Area       42-09.25  
  6 Ware, Jesse               11 Salesianum            42-06.00  
  7 Barchock, Jack            11 Christiana            41-07.50  
  8 Lewis, Tim                12 Charter               41-06.25  
  9 Turner, Kellan            12 Christiana            41-05.75  
 10 Miller, Devin             11 Glen Mills Sch        40-11.00  
 11 Tiller, Stacey            12 A.I. duPont           40-05.25  
 12 Vansickel, Brandon        11 Salesianum            39-10.25  
 13 Bennett, Kourtney         12 Winslow Township      39-02.25  
 14 Hinds, Alex               11 St. Mark's            38-11.75  
 15 Rhoden, Amir              12 Christiana            38-11.00  
 16 Odrick, Terrence          12 Christiana            38-09.25  
 17 Lisczkeiwitz, Rob         12 Salesianum            38-07.00  
 18 Boyd, Ray                 12 Franklin Towne C      36-08.75  
 19 Lewis, Charles            12 Glen Mills Sch        36-07.00  
 20 Mey, Joel                 11 St. Mark's            36-06.75  
 -- patterson, DiAndre        12 Penn Wood                   ND  
 -- Reid, Donavin             11 Pencader Charter            ND  
 -- Edwards, Vaughn           12 Winslow Township            ND  
 -- Goldsborough, Joe         11 Chester                     ND  
 -- Gaskins, Michael          12 Glen Mills Sch              ND  
 -- Rees, Edward              12 Middletown                  ND  
 -- Hill, Darrell             10 Penn Wood                   ND  
 -- Haley, Curtis             11 Norristown Area             ND  
 
Event 23  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Merlino, Alexis           12 Highland Regiona         86-10  
  2 Venables, Tara            12 Highland Regiona         74-11  
  3 Grimes, Laura             11 A.I. duPont              73-10  
  4 Desch, Jaquelyn           12 Ursuline                 63-00  
  5 Peterson, Sherese         11 Caravel                  60-05  
  6 Hedgepeth, Caronda        10 Christiana               52-10  
  7 Armstrong, Kenisha        10 Concord                  50-05  
  8 Motley, Jasmine           12 Concord                  47-06  
  9 Ashley, Imari             12 Christiana               47-03  
  9 Russo, Bridget            10 Ursuline                 47-03  
 11 Bonnell, Meredith         10 Ursuline                 46-05  
 12 Crawford, Jessica         11 William Penn             46-02  
 13 Bailey, Janeya            10 Concord                  37-11  
 13 Otah, Tricia              10 William Penn             37-11  
Flight  2  
  1 Piscitelli, Alessandra    10 Kennett                  85-07  
  2 Cook, Emily               11 Kennett                  76-06  
  3 Marks, Courtney           11 Glasgow                  76-04  
  4 Davis, Ashana             12 Hodgson Vo-Tech          70-03  
  5 Schnitzer, Stephanie      09 Kennett                  64-02  
  6 Shelley, Taylor           09 Padua                    55-06  
  7 Adeyemo, Timi             11 Middletown               55-05  
  8 King, Samantha            12 Kennett                  53-00  
  9 Williams, Elizabeth       12 A.I. duPont              49-02  
 10 Wolski, Amber             09 Delcastle Tech           43-07  
 11 Cox, Nicole               10 A.I. duPont              43-04  
 12 Berger, Scerenity         11 Chichester               43-02  
 13 West, Dominique           10 Chichester               34-03  
 14 Mey, Cathryn              09 St. Mark's               33-03  
 15 Simmons, Jordyn           10 Glasgow                  32-02  
 16 Coleman, Cheyenne         10 Glasgow                  29-00  
 -- Kawa, Elizabeth           09 Glasgow                   FOUL  
 -- Lang, Megan               09 Padua                     FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Jensen, Rachael           12 Caravel                 111-09  
  2 Meade, Jasmine            12 Dover                    88-04  
  3 Reeves, Carresa           10 Charter                  87-01  
  4 Wood, DJ                  12 Charter                  87-00  
  5 Shockley, Nanika          11 William Penn             79-01  
  6 Meadows, Sarah            12 Middletown               76-01  
  7 Gwengi, Maria             11 Middletown               74-06  
  8 Riley, Maura              10 Ursuline                 71-00  
  9 Benjamin, Candice         12 Delcastle Tech           69-00  
 10 Kennedy, Gabrielle        10 A.I. duPont              67-09  
 11 Haggett, Soyini           10 Delcastle Tech           62-07  
 12 Smith, Tanisha            12 William Penn             60-02  
 13 Harvey, Ashlee            10 Archmere                 54-06  
 14 Yancy, Jazmine            09 Chichester               44-07  
 15 Bennett, Emalee           11 St. Mark's               39-03  
 -- Reeve, Chelsea            11 Padua                     FOUL  
 
Event 24  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tucker, Antoine              Delcastle Tech          107-07  
  2 Battallio, Evan           11 Norristown Area          84-08  
 -- Reed, Kyle                09 Appoquinimink             FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 Daniels, Sean             11 Highland Regiona        132-06  
  2 Paleen, Joe               11 A.I. duPont              80-08  
  3 Stewart, Ed               12 Dickinson                75-07  
  4 Rodriguez, Alex           09 Caravel                  58-09  
 -- Awais, Mohammad           09 Appoquinimink             FOUL  
 -- Piane, Anthony            10 Appoquinimink             FOUL  
 -- Churchill, Orane          11 Penn Wood                 FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Brown, Mercedes           11 Newark                   77-06  
  2 Johnson, Jesse            12 Delcastle Tech           77-03  
  3 DiOssi, Jacob             12 Delcastle Tech           73-00  
  4 Oneil, Billy              11 Concord                  71-07  
  5 Lemite, Matt              10 William Penn             67-05  
  6 Deshields, Dorian         10 Caravel                  57-06  
  7 Hewes, Taylor             12 Tower Hill               57-03  
  8 Brown, Sandy              09 Tatnall                  46-01  
  9 Austin, Julian            11 Brandywine               44-04  
Flight  4  
  1 Vansickel, Brandon        11 Salesianum               97-01  
  2 Parlamenti, John          11 St. Mark's               84-06  
  3 Bowen, Ryan               12 Newark                   76-07  
  4 Hench, Aaron              10 Kennett                  75-00  
  5 Ware, Jesse               11 Salesianum               74-10  
  6 Fox, Steve                10 Middletown               71-06  
  7 Petrak, Alex              09 Kennett                  70-05  
  8 Mey, Joel                 11 St. Mark's               68-02  
  9 Aleardi, Mike             09 Archmere                 68-00  
 -- McLean, Thomas            12 Concord                   FOUL  
Flight  5  
  1 Rees, Edward              12 Middletown              112-05  
  2 Esterling, George         12 A.I. duPont              89-03  
  3 Nkwodimmah, Malik         11 Brandywine               83-09  
  4 Smith, Mandela            12 Glen Mills Sch           82-06  
  5 Bennett, Kourtney         12 Winslow Township         77-10  
  6 Abdo, Zeyad               11 Christiana               69-04  
  7 Tiller, Stacey            12 A.I. duPont              57-00  
 -- Odrick, Terrence          12 Christiana                FOUL  
 -- Reid, Donavin             11 Pencader Charter          FOUL  
Flight  6  
  1 Kennedy    Jr., Bobby     12 Caravel                 176-00  
  2 Davenport, Blake          11 Kennett                 160-07  
  3 Edwards, Terrance         10 Norristown Area         134-10  
  4 Lewis, Tim                12 Charter                 134-00  
  5 Bunche, Malcolm           12 Newark                  132-00  
  6 Elder, Cory               12 Woodstown               115-10  
  7 Lisczkeiwitz, Rob         12 Salesianum              115-07  
  8 Goldsborough, Joe         11 Chester                 115-05  
  9 Scruggs, Timothy          11 Glen Mills Sch          111-04  
 10 Johnson, Dante            11 Glen Mills Sch          107-07  
 11 Barchock, Jack            11 Christiana              103-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodstown                   12        2) Chichester                  8   
    3) Dover                        6        4) A.I. duPont                 5   
    5) Concord                      3.50     5) Delcastle Tech              3.50
    7) Highland Regional            1