Ranking Range: Delaware Boys Sprinters From 100m To 400m

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out which boys sprinter in the state of Delaware has the best range from 100 to 400 meters from the past 2017 outdoor season. Howard Tech's Edwin Rosembert was the only sprinter in the state to break 11 seconds in the 100, 22 seconds in the 200, and sub 50 seconds in the 400. 
rankathlete100m200m400mtotal time
1Edwin Rosembert10.8421.3648.180.3
2Lewis Kungu10.9322.1848.8681.97
3Brandon Justin11.7321.9949.583.22
4Roy Lee11.1922.5149.7183.41
5Andre Flood11.7522.7849.5884.11
6Aaron Brick11.6822.6350.0984.4
7Adam Tulibacki11.5222.7450.6184.87
8Keishawn Jones12.0622.6850.5685.3
9Zaire Hermon11.3423.151.786.14
10Eric Marshall11.5623.551.0986.15
11Myles Weston11.3223.2553.1287.69
12Seth Bracey11.8123.6752.5388.01
13Alif Spartling11.423.3253.7288.44
14Isaiah Bodie11.0822.2755.6188.96
15Blaise Hylak12.0123.9153.2389.15
16Derrick Hall11.6623.4655.0690.18
17Frank Rich11.6323.8954.890.32
18Blaise Hooker-hylak11.8224.154.7290.64
19Dimitry Eduoard12.1723.8754.8490.88
20Nacear Hill12.3524.2454.3590.94
21Kojo Otchere-addo11.6423.8455.7391.21
22Zion Glover11.2923.1756.8291.28
23Taylor Danglade11.6623.7556.8192.22
24Jack Carney12.3225.3855.4293.12
25Nacear Hill12.0824.6257.5994.29
26Roland Beauford11.8224.0658.5594.43
27Anthony Pugh12.2725.0557.1694.48
28Bora Kilicoglu12.4625.556.9494.9
29Zebang Nick Zhang12.5725.3757.4495.38
30Zion Buchanan12.1624.658.7995.55
31Lewis Sams12.0224.4259.7596.19
32Chavez Cope12.2624.5960.6297.47
33Jerry Benn13.5226.3457.6197.47
34Noah Spruill12.6726.0859.3698.11
35Micheal King12.4325.3860.4898.29
36Denzel Dixon12.3325.760.4298.45
37Chris Matos12.926.0959.5998.58
38Jared Lorzo-Sanchez12.5225.2960.9898.79
39Damir Coles12.7526.4359.8899.06
40Leigh Jones12.926.2859.9199.09
41Evan Cleghorn13.2926.6159.2599.15
42Abu Bangura13.3726.6959.7399.79
43Jarius Branch13.1627.3160.95101.42
44Nick Njuguna13.6327.2361.13101.99
45Lewis Tillman12.6328.2262.62103.47
46Levi Davis13.3427.7162.95104
47Asa Fay14.1227.6763.55105.34
48Johnathan Zhang13.3729.0362.96105.36
49Justin Mimms13.2729.0963.04105.4
50Cody Nicholson13.0527.1365.82106
51John Winward13.7328.0564.46106.24
52Janijah Brown-Benjamin14.0929.4163.81107.31
53Michael Zunino14.1228.3565.03107.5
54Brukai Robbins13.5628.9967.01109.56
55Charles Montgomery14.6129.367.28111.19
56Abubakkar Bah14.3129.0268.58111.91
57Leon Price15.5129.8866.92112.31
58Dillon Lavelle13.7229.7169.08112.51

Comments