Most Improved: Delaware Girls In 100m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter hurdles in the state of Delaware.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Sarah Pritchard20.4217.01-3.41
2Jasmine Ousley18.8616.75-2.11
3Ciarrah Robinson18.5316.51-2.02
4Lindsey Wong17.7916.6-1.19
5Chemia Parker21.820.65-1.15
6Natalie Nwanekwu17.7316.68-1.05
7Victoria Nevels17.4216.52-0.9
8Abrianna Asante16.6315.89-0.74
9Kezia Ufomadu20.1419.48-0.66
10Sophia Gulotti15.8315.3-0.53
11Jada Gourdine15.8915.45-0.44
12Cierra Deprisco16.9616.52-0.44
13Cameron Lucey14.7814.73-0.05
14Madelyn Williams20.4920.530.04
15Samantha Natale21.4321.540.11
16Kennedy Medley20.7120.830.12
17Lamajay Collins21.0521.270.22
18Kendal Gerard19.2619.520.26
19Diyah Shah20.9821.290.31
20Guirlande Danjoint16.7817.10.32
21Moira Dinkins22.4322.830.4
22Brazil Davis18.0918.520.43
23Jamiah Brooks20.8521.340.49
24Naya-monet Sembe16.1316.680.55
25Diane Vinson22.3923.10.71
26Teri Jones19.222.933.73

Comments