Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Ursinus College Invitational
Patterson Field, Ursinus College
3/25/2017
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newa 12.65Q +0.0 3
2 Conti, Mary NYU 12.76Q +0.0 4
3 Glory, Ebinama Howard CC 12.78Q 0.2 2
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 13.17Q +0.0 1
6 Lodge, Abby Stockton 13.01q 0.2 2
7 Farrell, Erin Ursinus 13.03q +0.0 4
8 Scoggins, Samantha NYU 13.07q 0.2 2
9 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 13.21 -0.2 5
10 Walker, Jenna Stockton 13.24 +0.0 1
11 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philad 13.33 0.2 2
12 Fayiah, Faith Neumann 13.45 +0.0 3
13 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 13.49 +0.0 3 13.483
14 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 13.49 +0.0 1 13.485
15 Lynch, Savannah King's (Pa.) 13.59 +0.0 4
16 Anderson, Amber Eastern 13.70 0.2 2
17 Winston, Summer Eastern 13.89 +0.0 4
18 Young-Harris, Brianna Eastern 14.42 0.2 2
19 Oyelola, Bisi Temple Unive 14.64 +0.0 4
20 Stocklin, Caitlyn Temple Unive 14.69 +0.0 4
21 Obadina, Lola Eastern 14.70 +0.0 1
22 Blackmon, Julie Temple Unive 15.31 +0.0 3
23 Lim, Nicole NYU 15.35 +0.0 3
24 Russell, Tishina Lehman 15.56 +0.0 1
25 Barnard, Mauritza Rutgers-Newa 16.53 -0.2 5
26 Dunbar, Starr CC of Philad 17.03 0.2 2
27 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Val 17.27 +0.0 3
28 Sawlters, Latoya Moore Elite 25.48 +0.0 1
-- Iheoma, Ije Moore Elite X12.89Q -0.2 5
Finals
1 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newa 12.72 +0.0
2 Glory, Ebinama Howard CC 12.82 +0.0
3 Conti, Mary NYU 12.97 +0.0
4 Farrell, Erin Ursinus 13.02 +0.0
5 Lodge, Abby Stockton 13.07 +0.0
6 Scoggins, Samantha NYU 13.09 +0.0
7 Walker, Jenna Stockton 13.27 +0.0
8 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 13.28 +0.0
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newa 26.06 -2.6 1
2 Farrell, Erin Ursinus 26.37 -2.6 1
3 Lodge, Abby Stockton 26.74 -1.1 6
4 Conti, Mary NYU 26.88 -2.6 1
5 Scoggins, Samantha NYU 26.90 -1.2 2
6 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 26.92 -2.6 1
7 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 27.22 -2.6 1
8 Wood, Tameka Keystone 27.30 -2.6 1
9 Walker, Jenna Stockton 27.42 -1.2 2
10 Fayiah, Faith Neumann 27.63 -1.2 2
11 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 27.91 -0.6 3
12 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 27.99 -1.2 2
13 McRae, Jessica Stockton 28.02 -1.1 6
14 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philad 28.23 -2.6 1
15 Hallworth, Felicia Keystone 28.25 -1.2 2
16 Lynch, Savannah King's (Pa.) 28.47 -1.1 6
17 Karluah, Regina Temple Unive 28.48 -1.2 2
18 Readinger, Kelli Delaware Val 28.64 -0.6 3
19 Bernotas, Megan Eastern 28.86 -0.6 3
20 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newa 29.01 -0.6 3
21 Guerrero, Amirah Neumann 29.09 -1.2 2
22 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 29.11 -0.9 4
23 Clark, Taaj Howard CC 29.36 -2.6 1
24 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 29.45 -1.1 6
25 Miller, Kira Ursinus 29.54 -0.9 4
26 Goldman, Alexa NYU 29.74 -0.6 3
27 Jenkins, Dien Howard CC 29.81 -0.6 3
28 Zack, Kierra Eastern 30.09 -0.6 3
29 Obadina, Lola Eastern 30.26 -0.9 4
30 Young-Harris, Brianna Eastern 30.49 -0.9 4
31 Stocklin, Caitlyn Temple Unive 30.61 -0.9 4
32 Oyelola, Bisi Temple Unive 30.67 -1.2 2
33 Jackson, Karis Neumann 30.86 -0.6 3
34 Murphy, Katie Eastern 30.98 -0.5 5
35 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 31.00 -0.5 5
36 Blackmon, Julie Temple Unive 32.02 -0.9 4
37 Witgenstein, Alexis Eastern 32.87 -0.5 5
38 Ospina, Jessica Immaculata 33.14 -0.5 5
39 Morales, Lenise Eastern 33.44 -0.5 5
40 Barnard, Mauritza Rutgers-Newa 34.93 -0.5 5 34.923
40 Russell, Tishina Lehman 34.93 -0.5 5 34.923
42 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Val 37.24 -1.1 6
43 Korblick, Kaitlyn Delaware Val 37.35 -1.1 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moore, Chante Gwynedd-Merc 55.09 1
2 Kelly, Jenna Ursinus 1:01.37 1
3 Spollen, Vanessa Stockton 1:01.63 1
4 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 1:03.03 1
5 Readinger, Kelli Delaware Val 1:03.23 2
6 McHugh, Jess Immaculata 1:03.43 2
7 Cunningham, Auresa Ursinus 1:03.56 1
8 Karluah, Regina Temple Unive 1:04.45 3
9 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Merc 1:04.74 2
10 Verma, Tara NYU 1:05.64 2
11 Chong, Esder Rutgers-Newa 1:06.12 2
12 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newa 1:06.41 2
13 Oyer, Megan Keystone 1:06.64 2
14 Clark, Taaj Howard CC 1:06.66 1
15 Jenkins, Dien Howard CC 1:07.07 1
16 Wisdo, Tia Ursinus 1:08.07 3
17 Casas, Amanda NYU 1:09.42 4
18 Murphy, Katie Eastern 1:09.77 4
19 Bentkowski, Kristine King's (Pa.) 1:09.88 3
20 Daly, Emma Eastern 1:13.34 3
21 Witgenstein, Alexis Eastern 1:16.02 4
22 Eagan, Nikki Delaware Val 1:19.58 3
23 Billy, Michelle Immaculata 1:23.46 4
24 Ludovico, Angela Arcadia 1:25.65 4
25 Ugarte, Annie Arcadia 1:28.95 4
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kelly, Jheniel Unattached 2:15.49 1
2 Zack, Kierra Eastern 2:19.07 1
3 Bernotas, Megan Eastern 2:21.74 1
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 2:23.07 1
5 Granger, Cierra Stockton 2:26.98 1
6 Richardson, Dashera Moore Elite 2:28.16 2
7 Gregorio, Olivia Seton Hall 2:30.66 1
8 Boyles, Elainah Eastern 2:30.84 2
9 Rose, Dana Gwynedd-Merc 2:30.87 1
10 blackburn, desyre Seton Hall 2:32.55 1
11 D'Amico, Jacqueline Immaculata 2:33.01 2
12 Christensen, Nicole Stockton 2:33.75 3
13 Johnson, Tara King's (Pa.) 2:34.45 3
14 Young, Erin Philadelphia 2:35.03 2
15 Seach, Bailey Seton Hall 2:35.25 2
16 Simpson, Audrey Ursinus 2:36.51 2
17 Moran, Meghan Philadelphia 2:37.51 1
18 Dallara, Danielle Stockton 2:38.53 3
19 Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) 2:39.52 4
20 Rosas, Brenda Howard CC 2:39.84 3
21 Stough, Nicole Philadelphia 2:40.08 2
22 Evangelista, Alexandra King's (Pa.) 2:40.39 3
23 Moore, Charmaine Gwynedd-Merc 2:41.02 3
24 Ressler, Melanie Stockton 2:42.29 3
25 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 2:42.52 4
26 Lawless, Christine Stockton 2:43.28 3
27 Green, Julianna Gwynedd-Merc 2:45.92 3
28 Beckham, Kaitlin Philadelphia 2:46.08 2
29 Innes, Samantha Ursinus 2:46.09 3
30 Bentkowski, Kristine King's (Pa.) 2:47.25 4
31 Mayers, Leigha Neumann 2:47.62 4
32 Hale, Samiya Philadelphia 2:48.01 2
33 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 2:51.99 4
34 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 2:52.92 4
35 Raup, Erin Philadelphia 2:53.01 2
36 Sbay, Sherine NYU 2:57.55 2
37 Wolters, Rachel Neumann 2:59.69 4
38 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye Rutgers-Newa 3:29.21 4
-- Iheoma, Ije Moore Elite X2:29.43 2
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rutkowski, Christiana Seton Hall 4:48.01 1
2 Johnson, Emily Seton Hall 4:56.66 1
3 Morris, Justine NYU 4:58.09 1
4 Yocco, Kassandra Seton Hall 5:01.30 1
5 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Merc 5:03.00 1
6 Davis, Megan NYU 5:03.30 1
7 Johnson, Tara King's (Pa.) 5:09.80 1
8 Malcolm, Morel NYU 5:10.93 1
9 Moran, Meghan Philadelphia 5:12.63 1
10 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 5:12.66 2
11 Myers, Pamela Eastern 5:13.16 2
12 Rose, Dana Gwynedd-Merc 5:14.60 1
13 Whelan, Isabella Seton Hall 5:16.53 2
14 Young, Erin Philadelphia 5:19.43 1
15 Evangelista, Alexandra King's (Pa.) 5:21.44 2
16 Talerman, Lily Ursinus 5:24.43 1
17 Tyira, Lieren Stockton 5:25.88 3
18 Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) 5:27.96 3
19 Macgregor, Caitlin Immaculata 5:28.97 2
20 Innes, Samantha Ursinus 5:29.25 2
21 Green, Julianna Gwynedd-Merc 5:29.59 2
22 Ruffolo, Alyssa Delaware Val 5:31.71 3
23 Evola, Cortney Arcadia 5:32.69 3
24 Stough, Nicole Philadelphia 5:33.84 2
25 Niland, Margret Howard CC 5:34.64 2
26 Yao, Karen NYU 5:36.83 3
27 Beckham, Kaitlin Philadelphia 5:40.48 2
28 LiVoti, Marisa Eastern 5:44.89 2
29 Fordenbacher, Cara Eastern 5:46.64 2
30 Slater, Abigail Eastern 5:47.14 3
31 Raup, Erin Philadelphia 5:50.75 2
32 Barrett, Paula Immaculata 5:51.97 3
33 Hale, Samiya Philadelphia 5:53.30 2
34 Landis, Rachel Delaware Val 5:55.68 2
35 McGrogan, Jennifer Arcadia 5:57.94 3
36 Sitch, Karalyn Immaculata 5:58.70 2
37 Howell, Julia Neumann 5:59.73 3
38 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 6:09.16 3
39 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 6:39.11 3
40 Beyer, Anna King's (Pa.) 6:52.58 3
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 17:44.57
2 Belko, Alicia Stockton 17:44.85
3 Dorsky, Laura NYU 18:23.71
4 Britten, Kiley Seton Hall 18:43.81
5 Welsh, Christina Stockton 18:43.99
6 Carvell, Jordan Eastern 19:02.51
7 Watson, Stephanie Philadelphia 19:06.50
8 Lacorazza, Alexandra Stockton 20:02.47
9 Frisbie, Victoria Philadelphia 20:23.81
10 Hansen, Kristy Keystone 20:43.66
11 Vairo, Shannon Keystone 20:47.84
12 Baker, Alicia Ursinus 20:59.04
13 Schenzle, Alyssa Unattached 21:02.58
14 Christensen, Lauren Stockton 21:09.85
15 Schmitt, Hannah Eastern 21:20.90
16 Manley, Alyson Ursinus 21:27.01
17 Greene, Mackenzie Immaculata 21:40.21
18 Reilly, Meghan Philadelphia 23:10.16
19 Grap, Mary Ellen Immaculata 23:32.77
20 Riley, Bree Unattached 23:34.28
-- Ruffolo, Alyssa Delaware Val DQ Ran Lap Short
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 16.00Q +0.0 2
2 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 16.47Q 0.2 1
3 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 16.36q +0.0 2
4 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 16.99q 0.2 1
5 Miller, Kira Ursinus 17.05q 0.2 1
6 Kanyiki, Tatianna Eastern 17.13q 0.2 1
7 Killoran, Colleen Eastern 17.45q +0.0 2
8 Buckley, Caroline Ursinus 17.48q +0.0 2
9 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 17.97 +0.0 2
10 Moran, Diane Stockton 18.10 0.2 1
11 Zeller, Julie Immaculata 18.85 0.2 1
12 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Val 19.43 0.2 1
13 Cheam, Emilee Temple Unive 20.05 0.2 1
Finals
1 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 15.69 0.1
2 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 16.21 0.1
3 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 16.33 0.1
4 Kanyiki, Tatianna Eastern 17.33 0.1
5 Killoran, Colleen Eastern 17.73 0.1
6 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 17.82 0.1
7 Buckley, Caroline Ursinus 18.39 0.1
8 Miller, Kira Ursinus 23.85 0.1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Buczek, Catherine Ursinus 1:07.76 1
2 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 1:08.78 1
3 Daly, Christine Stockton 1:10.85 1
4 Iobst, Elizabeth Ursinus 1:11.08 1
5 Goldman, Alexa NYU 1:11.71 1
6 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 1:12.22 1
7 Kanyiki, Tatianna Eastern 1:12.28 1
8 Curran, Catherine Ursinus 1:13.68 2
9 Killoran, Colleen Eastern 1:16.93 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoffman, Lindsay Kutztown 13:23.21
2 Albrecht, Morgan King's (Pa.) 14:17.37
3 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 14:30.39
4 Landis, Rachel Delaware Val 15:27.18
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stockton 'A' 4:05.35 1
1) Daly, Christine 2) Lodge, Abby
3) Granger, Cierra 4) Spollen, Vanessa
2 Ursinus 'A' 4:17.78 1
1) Buczek, Catherine 2) Damato, Katherine
3) Cunningham, Auresa 4) Kelly, Jenna
3 Keystone 'A' 4:20.62 1
1) Delevan, Nicole 2) Wood, Tameka
3) Oyer, Megan 4) Hallworth, Felicia
4 Seton Hall 'A' 4:28.35 2
1) Rutkowski, Christiana 2) blackburn, desyre
3) Gregorio, Olivia 4) Yocco, Kassandra
5 Howard CC 'A' 4:32.98 1
6 Ursinus 'B' 4:34.12 2
1) Curran, Catherine 2) Iobst, Elizabeth
3) Wisdo, Tia 4) Simpson, Audrey
7 Eastern 'B' 4:34.67 2
1) Bernotas, Megan 2) Carvell, Jordan
3) Hughes, Karen 4) Myers, Pamela
8 Philadelphia U. 'A' 4:40.69 2
1) Thies, Jessica 2) Carl, Lindsey
3) Hale, Samiya 4) Stough, Nicole
9 Stockton 'B' 4:41.62 1
1) Christensen, Nicole 2) Dallara, Danielle
3) Lawless, Christine 4) Ressler, Melanie
10 Eastern 'A' 4:43.60 1
1) Zack, Kierra 2) Fordenbacher, Cara
3) Slater, Abigail 4) Winston, Summer
11 Eastern 'C' 4:51.94 2
1) Boyles, Elainah 2) LiVoti, Marisa
3) Meckley, Brooke 4) Robinson, Regie
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Regie Eastern 1.57m
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
O XO O XO XXX
2 Gray, Sara Gwynedd-Merc J1.57m
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P XXO XXX
3 Carl, Lindsey Philadelphia J1.57m
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P O XO XXO XXX
4 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 1.52m
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P XO XO XXX
5 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 1.47m
1.42 1.47 1.52
O XO XXX
5 Newport, Caitlyn Eastern 1.47m
1.42 1.47 1.52
P XO XXX
-- Lynch, Jamie Stockton NH
1.42
XXX
-- Winston, Summer Eastern NH
1.42
XXX
-- Placentra, Dana NYU NH
1.42
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 3.35m
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XXO XXX
2 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton J3.35m
3.35 3.50
XXO XXX
3 Placentra, Dana NYU 3.20m
3.05 3.20 3.35
P XXO XXX
4 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 2.60m
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
O O O XO XXX
4 Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Val 2.60m
2.60 2.75
XO XXX
6 Dayzie, Alaris NYU 2.45m
2.30 2.45 2.60
O O XXX
7 Walker, Jenna Stockton 2.30m
2.30 2.45
XO XXX
-- Knapp, Julia Stockton NH
2.45
XXX
-- Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) NH
2.15
XXX
-- Yuscavage, Rebecca Keystone NH
2.15
XXX
-- Farid, Erini NYU NH
2.60
XXX
-- Bentkowski, Kristine King's (Pa.) NH
2.15
XXX
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 4.96m +0.0
4.96m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.90m(-0.3) 4.88m(+0.0)
2 Moran, Diane Stockton 4.91m +0.0
4.91m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0)
3 Newport, Caitlyn Eastern 4.90m +0.0
4.90m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.1) PASS(+0.0)
4 McRae, Jessica Stockton 4.87m +0.0
4.87m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Buckley, Caroline Ursinus 4.81m -0.3
FOUL 4.43m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.81m(-0.3)
6 Sicard, Thaliah Eastern 4.78m +0.0
4.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0)
7 Steeber, Alexis King's (Pa.) 4.70m +0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Liska, Tara Immaculata 4.58m +0.0
4.45m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) PASS PASS
9 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 4.47m +0.0
4.47m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.25m(-0.6)
10 Smudde, Brenna King's (Pa.) 4.27m +0.0
4.27m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.25m(-0.1)
11 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 4.24m +0.0
4.24m(+0.0) 4.01m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) PASS
12 Sims, Katie Eastern J4.24m +0.0
FOUL FOUL 4.24m(+0.0) FOUL
13 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 3.76m +0.0
FOUL 3.76m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
-- Anderson, Amber Eastern FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Young-Harris, Brianna Eastern FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Russell, Tishina Lehman FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
-- Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McHugh, Patricia Stockton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Yee, Brianna NYU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Steeber, Alexis King's (Pa.) 10.81m +0.0
10.78m(+0.0) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.47m(+0.0)
2 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 10.75m 1.8
10.75m(1.8) 10.33m(0.2) 10.58m(0.1) 10.71m(0.2)
3 McRae, Jessica Stockton 10.51m -0.1
FOUL(+0.0) 10.27m(0.2) 10.41m(+0.0) 10.51m(-0.1)
4 Yee, Brianna NYU 10.46m +0.0
10.29m(-0.3) 10.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
5 Robinson, Regie Eastern 10.41m +0.0
9.81m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 10.14m(+0.0)
6 Moran, Diane Stockton 10.28m -0.5
10.02m(+0.0) 10.00m(0.2) 10.28m(-0.5) 9.79m(+0.0)
7 Kanyiki, Tatianna Eastern 10.18m -0.2
FOUL(+0.0) 10.18m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.04m(+0.0)
8 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 10.09m +0.0
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 10.09m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0)
9 Sicard, Thaliah Eastern 9.81m -0.3
8.85m(-0.4) 9.72m(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0) 9.81m(-0.3)
10 Sims, Katie Eastern 9.79m +0.0
9.64m(-0.4) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.22m(+0.0) 9.28m(+0.0)
11 Lynch, Jamie Stockton 9.71m +0.0
9.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.69m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0)
12 Smudde, Brenna King's (Pa.) 9.37m -0.6
9.37m(-0.6) 9.31m(+0.0) 8.75m(+0.0) 8.76m(+0.0)
13 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 8.91m +0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 8.80m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 8.91m(+0.0)
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 13.33m
11.73m 11.86m 12.82m 13.33m
2 Higbee, Emily Stockton 11.84m
11.58m 11.84m 11.65m 11.24m
3 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 11.04m
10.00m 10.43m 10.63m 11.04m
4 Fine, Cheyenne Gwynedd-Merc 10.97m
10.60m 10.97m 10.78m 10.96m
5 Bua, Arianna Stockton 10.96m
PASS 10.55m 10.96m 10.91m
6 Simoes, Sophia Ursinus 10.60m
PASS 10.60m 10.30m 10.36m
7 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 10.33m
10.33m 10.30m 10.04m 9.88m
8 Joyner, Helen NYU 9.97m
8.59m 9.21m 9.97m 9.37m
9 Olunlade, Rukayat Stockton 9.60m
9.56m 9.60m 9.43m 9.06m
10 Walsh, Theresa Immaculata 9.52m
9.51m 9.46m 9.52m 9.44m
11 Thompson, Jennifer Stockton 9.44m
PASS PASS 9.44m PASS
12 LaFevre, Emmy Stockton 9.31m
9.15m 9.20m PASS 9.31m
13 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 9.25m
9.21m 9.25m 8.87m 8.95m
14 Pollander, Francesca Immaculata 9.15m
8.63m 8.49m 8.48m 9.15m
15 Newman, Jayde Keystone 9.04m
8.13m 8.79m 9.04m 8.78m
16 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 9.00m
8.90m 8.62m 9.00m 8.49m
17 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 8.80m
PASS 7.94m 8.09m 8.80m
18 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 8.73m
8.35m 8.46m 8.73m PASS
19 Steeber, Alexis King's (Pa.) 8.62m
PASS 8.57m 7.26m 8.62m
20 Dziedzic, Taylor Delaware Val 8.58m
8.40m 8.58m 8.29m 7.80m
21 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 8.50m
8.44m 8.24m 7.78m 8.50m
22 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 8.32m
8.07m 8.32m 7.66m 8.16m
23 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Val 8.28m
8.28m 8.25m 7.84m PASS
24 Campbell, Briana Ursinus 8.22m
8.22m 8.04m PASS PASS
25 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 8.04m
8.04m 7.90m 7.73m 7.97m
26 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newa 7.87m
7.87m PASS 7.26m 7.67m
26 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 7.87m
7.87m 7.73m 7.53m 7.19m
28 Demenna, Mary Immaculata 7.80m
6.91m 6.84m 7.62m 7.80m
29 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 7.76m
7.51m 7.68m 7.76m 7.53m
30 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 7.73m
7.21m 7.73m 7.41m PASS
31 Winston, Summer Eastern 7.72m
PASS 6.79m 7.72m 6.80m
32 Garcia, Aury Lehman 7.38m
PASS 7.38m 7.05m 7.28m
33 McFadden, Reaghan Gwynedd-Merc 7.16m
PASS 6.74m 5.92m 7.16m
34 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Val 7.14m
6.36m 6.96m 6.44m 7.14m
35 Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Val 7.11m
6.38m 6.86m 7.11m 6.40m
36 Dorcely, Martine Rutgers-Newa 6.95m
5.98m 5.84m 6.53m 6.95m
37 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 6.20m
6.20m 5.91m 5.20m 4.97m
38 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 5.88m
5.55m 5.81m 5.47m 5.88m
-- Traore, Djeneba Lehman DNF
PASS PASS
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fine, Cheyenne Gwynedd-Merc 35.35m
26.07m 30.68m 33.27m 35.35m
2 Higbee, Emily Stockton 32.22m
32.22m FOUL 31.23m FOUL
3 Simoes, Sophia Ursinus 31.34m
25.08m 30.03m FOUL 31.34m
4 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 31.08m
30.02m 27.24m 27.63m 31.08m
5 Caiazzo, Victoria Stockton 30.26m
30.26m 29.57m FOUL FOUL
6 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 29.95m
FOUL 28.98m 29.95m FOUL
7 Campbell, Briana Ursinus 28.13m
FOUL 27.95m 27.41m 28.13m
8 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 27.92m
19.08m 20.05m 24.04m 27.92m
9 Hohl, Kate King's (Pa.) 27.46m
25.17m 25.14m 27.46m FOUL
10 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 27.12m
21.49m FOUL 22.08m 27.12m
11 Bibeault, Dana Stockton 27.09m
23.82m 27.09m 26.49m 23.50m
12 Bua, Arianna Stockton 26.45m
FOUL 24.32m 26.45m FOUL
13 Specht, Erin Ursinus 24.85m
FOUL 23.35m 24.85m 23.85m
14 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Val 24.49m
24.25m FOUL 24.24m 24.49m
15 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 24.32m
FOUL 23.98m 22.90m 24.32m
16 Martyn, Erika King's (Pa.) 24.23m
24.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 Garcia, Aury Lehman 22.53m
22.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL
18 Newman, Jayde Keystone 22.10m
20.49m 19.88m 19.01m 22.10m
19 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 19.48m
16.31m 18.11m 19.48m 17.02m
20 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 18.79m
18.79m 18.69m FOUL 18.43m
21 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 18.25m
FOUL 18.05m 18.25m 15.39m
22 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newa 17.77m
17.14m 17.77m FOUL FOUL
23 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Val 17.60m
17.60m 15.07m 14.65m FOUL
24 McFadden, Reaghan Gwynedd-Merc 16.00m
14.70m 16.00m 15.35m 15.78m
25 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 15.73m
15.70m 15.73m 15.05m FOUL
26 Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Val 15.67m
14.95m FOUL 15.67m FOUL
27 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 13.25m
13.18m 11.16m 12.16m 13.25m
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Higbee, Emily Stockton 37.53m
35.05m 34.28m 34.34m 37.53m
2 Bua, Arianna Stockton 34.86m
33.54m 32.59m 34.86m 34.61m
3 Caiazzo, Victoria Stockton 33.90m
FOUL 30.65m 33.90m 32.27m
4 Callan, Bryn Widener 32.78m
32.78m 31.29m 29.87m 31.88m
5 Hughes, Karen Eastern 31.95m
31.95m 27.16m 28.25m 25.38m
6 Daly, Emma Eastern 31.82m
29.21m 31.82m 30.99m 30.42m
7 Dziedzic, Taylor Delaware Val 31.79m
31.79m FOUL 24.42m 30.88m
8 Hohl, Kate King's (Pa.) 30.79m
30.79m 30.69m 28.57m 28.01m
9 Conte, Gina Middlesex CC 30.52m
29.99m 30.52m 30.36m 29.27m
10 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 29.47m
29.47m 29.04m 29.26m 27.20m
11 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 28.50m
20.45m 28.50m FOUL 23.21m
12 Specht, Erin Ursinus 28.24m
28.24m 26.76m FOUL FOUL
13 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 27.85m
24.55m FOUL 27.85m 26.98m
14 Newman, Jayde Keystone 26.98m
21.38m 26.98m 26.60m 26.28m
15 Farid, Erini NYU 26.84m
24.31m FOUL 26.84m 24.77m
16 Sterner, Lauren King's (Pa.) 26.60m
FOUL 26.60m FOUL 19.04m
17 Steeber, Alexis King's (Pa.) 25.25m
23.64m 24.34m 25.25m 20.40m
18 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 23.62m
23.62m 22.89m 19.08m 21.59m
19 Hoffman, Kelsey Eastern 23.17m
FOUL 23.17m 18.40m 20.96m
20 Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Val 18.76m
18.71m FOUL 18.76m 18.36m
21 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 17.51m
16.92m 17.51m 13.91m FOUL
22 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 16.26m
14.05m 10.72m 16.26m 16.03m
23 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 15.97m
15.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL
24 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 15.73m
15.37m 14.41m 15.73m 14.50m
25 Garcia, Aury Lehman 15.71m
15.71m FOUL 13.85m 15.69m
26 Vinica, Ashley Delaware Val 15.41m
14.73m 14.56m 15.41m 15.11m
27 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 13.06m
12.96m 13.06m 11.69m FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Belser, Kendall Howard CC 10.92q +0.0 2
2 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Merc 11.10q +0.0 6
3 Terry, Francis Neumann 11.24q +0.0 7
4 Livingston, Darian Lehman 11.28q +0.0 8
5 Marshall, Edward CC of Philad 11.34q +0.0 3
6 Woodard II, Marc Delaware Val 11.35q -0.3 9 11.347
7 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.35q +0.0 6 11.349
8 Gladman, Charles Moore Elite 11.37q 0.2 4
9 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 11.43 +0.0 3
10 Jones, Tamir Eastern 11.45 +0.0 2
11 Ellis, Jahmir Stockton 11.56 +0.0 8
12 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso Howard CC 11.58 -0.3 9
13 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Merc 11.63 +0.0 1
14 Butler, Mikal King's (Pa.) 11.64 +0.0 3
15 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Merc 11.67 -0.3 9
16 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 11.68 -0.1 5
17 Nixon, David CC of Philad 11.71 +0.0 2 11.708
17 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 11.71 -0.1 5 11.708
19 McCool, Matt Temple Unive 11.74 -0.1 5
20 Casseus, Jamie Ursinus 11.76 0.2 4 11.754
21 Jones, Isaiah Rutgers-Newa 11.76 +0.0 3 11.757
22 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Merc 11.77 +0.0 1
23 Hargrove, Eli Temple Unive 11.79 -0.3 9
24 Sulon, Joseph Temple Unive 11.82 +0.0 8 11.811
24 Barillo, Charles Philadelphia 11.82 +0.0 8 11.811
26 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 11.86 +0.0 2
27 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 11.87 0.2 4 11.863
28 canty, jaquan Harcum 11.87 -0.3 9 11.869
29 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Merc 11.89 +0.0 2
30 Andrews, Brandon Stockton 11.90 +0.0 6
31 Mickens, Kareem Keystone 11.94 +0.0 7
32 Takami, Robin NYU 11.97 +0.0 8
33 Gerhart, Jullian Temple Unive 12.00 +0.0 1
34 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 12.09 +0.0 6
35 Su, Yohan NYU 12.13 +0.0 6
36 Yates, Jacob Keystone 12.18 0.2 4
37 Obidike, Joshua Temple Unive 12.19 +0.0 3 12.181
38 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 12.19 -0.1 5 12.183
39 Thompson, Devon Neumann 12.20 +0.0 7 12.195
40 Oladeji, Teniola Eastern 12.20 +0.0 2 12.199
41 McDermott, Collin Temple Unive 12.32 -0.1 5
42 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newa 12.38 +0.0 3
43 Robinson, Aaron Temple Unive 12.40 -0.3 9
44 Osborne, Derrick Howard CC 12.44 +0.0 8
45 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 12.56 -0.3 9
46 Murphy, Cullen Gwynedd-Merc 12.82 0.2 4
47 Siby, Edvin Temple Unive 12.96 +0.0 7
48 Maria, Ruben Lehman 13.74 +0.0 7
49 Davila, Hector Eastern 14.94 +0.0 7
-- Jackson, Jordan Unattached X11.31 -0.1 5
Finals
1 Belser, Kendall Howard CC 11.02 +0.0
2 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Merc 11.13 +0.0
3 Livingston, Darian Lehman 11.23 +0.0
4 Terry, Francis Neumann 11.32 +0.0
5 Marshall, Edward CC of Philad 11.41 +0.0
6 Woodard II, Marc Delaware Val 11.46 +0.0
7 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 11.49 +0.0
8 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.69 +0.0
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Merc 22.14 -1.0 1
2 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite 22.45 -1.0 1
3 Livingston, Darian Lehman 22.62 -1.0 1
4 Dwight, Jermaine Moore Elite 22.67 -1.0 1
5 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philad 22.87 -1.0 2
6 Tracey, Shawn Stockton 22.95 -0.4 9
7 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Merc 23.07 -1.0 1 23.062
8 Terry, Francis Neumann 23.07 -1.0 2 23.069
9 Foley, David Stockton 23.21 -0.4 9
10 Reaves, Lassan Moore Elite 23.26 -2.3 3
11 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 23.36 -1.0 2
12 Yhap, Codi Ursinus 23.38 -1.0 2
13 Ford, Sean Stockton 23.43 -0.4 9
14 Jones, Tamir Eastern 23.45 -2.3 3
15 Sulon, Joseph Temple Unive 23.51 -1.0 1
16 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 23.69 -2.3 3
17 Andrews, Brandon Stockton 23.71 -0.7 5
18 Carter, Brian Moore Elite 23.74 -1.0 1
19 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Merc 23.76 -1.4 4
20 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 23.78 -1.3 6
21 Nixon, David CC of Philad 23.79 -0.7 5
22 Marshall, Edward CC of Philad 23.80 -1.0 1
23 Hargrove, Eli Temple Unive 23.87 -1.0 2
24 Ryan, Jake Delaware Val 23.89 -1.4 4
25 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Val 23.96 -2.3 3
26 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 24.02 -2.3 3
27 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Merc 24.06 -0.7 5
28 Barillo, Charles Philadelphia 24.09 -1.3 6
29 Mekongo, Patrick Ursinus 24.10 -1.0 2
30 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell Howard CC 24.13 -1.4 4
31 Lam, Fred NYU 24.16 -1.4 4
32 McCool, Matt Temple Unive 24.17 -1.0 2
33 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 24.22 -2.3 3
34 Mickens, Kareem Keystone 24.26 -2.3 3
35 Johnson, Brody Ursinus 24.27 -0.7 5
36 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 24.28 -2.3 3
37 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Merc 24.35 -0.4 7 24.342
38 Duncan, Terry Keystone 24.35 -1.0 2 24.349
39 Casseus, Jamie Ursinus 24.37 -1.4 4
40 McNear, Donta CC of Philad 24.44 -1.3 6
41 Drummond, Marshall CC of Philad 24.48 -1.3 6
42 Arrieta, Omar Keystone 24.56 -1.4 4
43 Yates, Jacob Keystone 24.74 -1.3 6
44 Gritzer, Robert Eastern 24.77 -0.7 5
45 Takami, Robin NYU 24.82 -0.4 7
46 McDermott, Collin Temple Unive 24.92 -0.7 5
47 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 25.20 -0.4 7
48 Obidike, Joshua Temple Unive 25.33 -1.3 6 25.322
49 Donmoyer, Brandon Keystone 25.33 -0.4 7 25.327
50 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 25.44 -0.2 8
51 Hamilton, Thomas Arcadia 25.66 -0.2 8
52 Thomas, Jon Eastern 25.91 -0.2 8
53 Sanders, John Eastern 25.99 -0.2 8
54 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newa 26.15 -0.2 8
55 Siby, Edvin Temple Unive 26.33 -0.7 5
56 Osborne, Derrick Howard CC 26.88 -0.4 7
57 Donnie, Nyanye Neumann 27.00 -1.4 4
58 Brand, Jonathan Keystone 27.41 -0.2 8
59 Maria, Ruben Lehman 29.45 -0.4 9
60 wilmot, aj Harcum 29.96 -0.2 8
-- Hernandez, Wally GPTC X29.83 -0.4 9
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Nakier Rutgers-Newa 49.76 1
2 Brown, Budd NYU 49.84 1
3 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philad 50.29 2
4 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Merc 50.70 1
5 Ford, Sean Stockton 51.00 2
6 Livingston, Darian Lehman 51.12 3
7 Booth, Vincent NYU 51.25 1
8 Yhap, Codi Ursinus 51.53 2
9 King III, Robert Rutgers-Newa 51.60 1
10 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Val 51.81 4
11 Foley, David Stockton 51.89 2
12 Delle, Prosper Rutgers-Newa 52.08 3
13 Lam, Fred NYU 52.17 3
14 Smith, Clarence Rutgers-Newa 52.31 2
15 Hepp, Grayson NYU 52.46 1
16 Mekongo, Patrick Ursinus 52.60 1
17 Nichols, Pares Neumann 53.15 2
18 Heintz, Benjamin NYU 53.27 1
19 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 53.60 4
20 Tracey, Shawn Stockton 53.69 7
21 Gritzer, Robert Eastern 53.74 3
22 Drumgoole, Liam Immaculata 53.94 3
23 Ryan, Jake Delaware Val 54.17 4
24 Wamsher, Michael Immaculata 54.32 3
25 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Merc 54.59 5
26 Drummond, Marshall CC of Philad 54.79 5
27 Fixl, Alec Philadelphia 54.91 5
28 Newberry, Brandon King's (Pa.) 54.92 5
29 Johnson, Brody Ursinus 55.50 4
30 Musambi, Michael Howard CC 55.93 5
31 Deasis, Randill King's (Pa.) 55.98 7
32 patterson, malik Harcum 56.03 6
33 Meenan, Conner NYU 56.93 4
34 Strum, David Keystone 57.89 5
35 Titus, Colton Delaware Val 59.61 6
36 Monroe, Matt Temple Unive 59.72 4
37 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Val 1:00.10 6
38 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 1:00.37 6
39 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 1:02.35 6
40 Mihalchik, John Keystone 1:03.81 6
41 Gonzalez, Christian Arcadia 1:07.77 6
42 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 1:08.30 7
43 Maria, Ruben Lehman 1:13.41 7
-- Schwartz, Robert GPTC X59.01 5
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McDaid, James Ursinus 2:01.55 1
2 Fadale, Ethan Philadelphia 2:01.66 2
3 Castelli, Tyler Temple Unive 2:01.93 1
4 Cohen, Mathew Stockton 2:02.46 1
5 Cendo, Sergei Philadelphia 2:02.90 1
6 Burnside, Jhaunell Eastern 2:02.93 1
7 Wilson, Valmar Philadelphia 2:03.48 2
8 crosbie, colin Unattached 2:03.58 1
9 Clocker, Ryan Howard CC 2:04.23 2
10 Conca, John Rutgers-Newa 2:04.83 1
11 Curtin, Tim Stockton 2:05.05 1
12 Sokol, John Stockton 2:06.32 1
13 Chapman, Zachary Stockton 2:06.57 2
14 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 2:07.45 2
15 Slack, John Stockton 2:07.46 1
16 Ammons, Dylann Ursinus 2:07.75 2
17 Sanders, John Eastern 2:07.76 2
18 Baer, Andrew Temple Unive 2:08.80 2
19 Harder, Ben Middlesex CC 2:09.55 3
20 Shaw, Clifton Howard CC 2:09.91 3
21 Joseph, Carl Keystone 2:10.09 1
22 Cope, Jonathan Ursinus 2:10.53 2
23 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:11.15 3
24 Lauer, Craig Ursinus 2:11.71 2
25 Thomas, Jon Eastern 2:11.81 3
26 Hart, Jacob Delaware Val 2:12.05 3
27 Battle, Stephen Neumann 2:13.80 3
28 Boligitz, James Temple Unive 2:14.77 2
29 Tahiraj, Jurges Temple Unive 2:14.86 3
30 Schlegel, Luke Ursinus 2:14.89 3
31 Deasis, Randill King's (Pa.) 2:14.96 4
32 Fleming, Shane Philadelphia 2:15.35 3
33 Musambi, Michael Howard CC 2:16.57 4
34 Griffin, Charles Philadelphia 2:19.52 3
35 Traboulsi, Saadeddine Philadelphia 2:19.76 3
36 Newberry, Brandon King's (Pa.) 2:22.52 4
37 Suthar, Nilang King's (Pa.) 2:22.90 4
38 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Val 2:28.05 3
39 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 2:32.60 4
40 Kline, Kris Delaware Val 2:33.12 4
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cendo, Sergei Philadelphia 4:05.98 1
2 Simon, Jacob Seton Hall 4:07.93 1
3 Mackin, Drew Ursinus Alumni 4:08.51 1
4 Desisto, Robert NYU 4:08.69 1
5 Fadale, Ethan Philadelphia 4:10.13 1
6 ricci, victor Seton Hall 4:11.56 1
7 Shirazi, Brandon NYU 4:13.26 1
8 Clocker, Ryan Howard CC 4:13.74 1
9 Cordove, Bryant Seton Hall 4:15.59 2
10 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel NYU 4:16.01 1
11 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 4:18.40 2
12 Lauer, Craig Ursinus 4:19.84 2
13 Cope, Jonathan Ursinus 4:19.87 2
14 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 4:20.78 2
15 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 4:20.97 2
16 Woodring, Kenneth Temple Unive 4:22.17 2
17 McDaid, James Ursinus 4:22.18 1
18 DeLuzio, Justin Gwynedd-Merc 4:24.99 2
19 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newa 4:25.29 2
20 Castro, Patrick Seton Hall 4:25.95 3
21 Klausner, Josef Ursinus 4:26.26 3
22 Landrieu, Patrick Arcadia 4:27.23 2
23 Wilowski, MACK Seton Hall 4:28.04 2
24 Hart, Jacob Delaware Val 4:31.36 2
25 Schlegel, Luke Ursinus 4:31.82 2
26 Ziolkowski, Chris Temple Unive 4:32.24 2
27 Nguyen, Tim Eastern 4:33.49 3
28 Yuksel, Hakan Rutgers-Newa 4:38.72 2
29 Sibson, Zachary Ursinus 4:38.78 3
30 Suthar, Nilang King's (Pa.) 4:40.67 3
31 Fleming, Shane Philadelphia 4:43.47 3
32 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Merc 4:45.74 3
33 Simpson, Chris Unattached 4:46.36 3
34 Griffin, Charles Philadelphia 4:47.87 3
35 Rivera, Daniel Arcadia 4:48.01 3
36 Battle, Stephen Neumann 4:48.25 3
37 Hawk, Nathan Neumann 4:56.80 3
38 Conrad, Jacob PSU-Berks 5:04.86 3
39 Kline, Kris Delaware Val 5:06.47 3
40 Sanchez, Mihai PSU-Berks 5:20.43 3
41 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 5:20.76 3
42 Lara, Jorge Lehman 5:23.89 3
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stephens, Richard Seton Hall 15:45.87
2 Iuliucci, Joseph Ursinus 15:55.20
3 Batykefer, Rusty Eastern 15:57.89
4 Henry, Bryton Eastern 16:00.88
5 Estrada, Charles Stockton 16:02.18
6 Garges, John Eastern 16:02.36
7 D'Amico, Joe Stockton 16:11.78
8 Jurkouich, Bryce Stockton 16:11.90
9 Lynch, Sean Stockton 16:14.86
10 Arias, Dagoberto Stockton 16:17.73
11 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newa 16:21.46
12 Mazullo, Logan Ursinus 16:22.50
13 Marraro, Nick Stockton 16:25.10
14 Forino, Brandon Eastern 16:28.85
15 Heerema, Carter Eastern 16:31.28
16 Steiner, Sam Stockton 16:32.01
17 Southard, Jesse Seton Hall 16:32.53
18 quisnberry, james Seton Hall 16:34.34
19 Voyack, Andrew Ursinus 16:40.53
20 Wilowski, MACK Seton Hall 16:41.95
21 Young, Corey Howard CC 16:44.58
22 kip, sean Seton Hall 16:46.26
23 Darcy, Liam Temple Unive 16:48.86
24 Simmons, Brian Stockton 16:49.89
25 Samalonis, Zachary Philadelphia 16:56.43
26 Birsa, Garrett Howard CC 17:13.43
27 Mackin, Drew Ursinus Alumni 17:18.83
28 Loomis, Zachary Delaware Val 17:22.66
29 Dawson, Gregory Philadelphia 17:41.19
30 Lara, Jorge Lehman 17:52.36
31 Lukens, Thomas Ursinus 18:02.16
32 Miguelino, Nick Howard CC 18:58.20
33 Colapietro, James Keystone 19:22.42
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ho, Joseph Temple Unive 15.17Q +0.0 1
2 Harker, Colin Temple Unive 15.86Q -0.2 2
3 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 16.14q +0.0 1
4 Richardson, Elijah Howard CC 16.29q +0.0 1
5 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 16.52q -0.2 2
6 Freeman, Eric Howard CC 16.92q +0.0 1
7 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 17.08q +0.0 1
8 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 18.31q -0.2 2
9 Brewster, Ryan Stockton 18.63 -0.2 2
Finals
1 Ho, Joseph Temple Unive 15.05 +0.0
2 Harker, Colin Temple Unive 15.52 +0.0
3 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 15.91 +0.0
4 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 16.01 +0.0
5 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 16.17 +0.0
6 Richardson, Elijah Howard CC 16.31 +0.0
7 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 16.97 +0.0
8 Freeman, Eric Howard CC 17.52 +0.0
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lozniak, John Temple Unive 57.53 1
2 Chery, Mark Stockton 58.29 2
3 Kelly, Mitchell Ursinus 59.21 1
4 Ellis, Jahmir Stockton 1:00.13 2
5 Outland, Romeo Unattached 1:00.20 1
6 Sovich, Daniel NYU 1:01.13 1
7 Stoltzfus, Jake Temple Unive 1:02.88 2
8 Dwyer, Gabe Immaculata 1:03.68 2
9 Ho, Joseph Temple Unive 1:04.28 1
10 Yayer, Austin Temple Unive 1:05.04 2
11 Freeman, Eric Howard CC 1:05.21 1
12 Kramer, Jason Stockton 1:05.57 3
13 Gould, Richard Ursinus 1:05.58 1
14 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 1:07.36 3
15 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 1:08.08 2
16 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 1:27.68 3
17 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 1:29.17 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Xavier Kutztown 10:14.33
2 Siegel, Ben King's (Pa.) 10:18.52
3 Leonardo, Jason Kutztown 10:36.39
4 Lemoine, Matt Seton Hall 10:44.66
5 Burkhart, Nate Kutztown 11:07.76
6 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 11:53.05
7 Graybill, William PSU-Berks 12:00.11
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore Elite Track Club 'A' 42.20
1) Dwight, Jermaine 2) Ackins, Shea
3) Gladman, Charles 4) Carter, Brian
2 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 43.29
1) Cole, Sean 2) Marrow, Rashid
3) McCoy, Joe 4) Shaffer, Nick
3 Howard CC 'A' 44.02
1) Littlejohn, Darian 2) Belser, Kendall
3) Richardson, Elijah 4) Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinsola
4 Neumann 'A' 44.99
1) Nichols, Pares 2) Terry, Francis
3) Clark, David 4) Thompson, Devon
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moore Elite Track Club 'A' 3:25.78 1
1) Dwight, Jermaine 2) Ackins, Shea
3) Reaves, Lassan 4) Carter, Brian
2 NYU 'A' 3:31.24 1
1) Brown, Budd 2) Su, Caleb
3) Hepp, Grayson 4) Booth, Vincent
3 Howard CC 'A' 3:34.31 1
1) Shaw, Clifton 2) Belser, Kendall
3) Richardson, Elijah 4) Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinsola
4 Keystone 'A' 3:36.41 1
1) Mickens, Kareem 2) Arrieta, Omar
3) Joseph, Carl 4) Allegrucci, Corey
5 Stockton 'A' 3:36.79 2
1) Chapman, Zachary 2) Chery, Mark
3) Cohen, Mathew 4) Sokol, John
6 CC of Philadelphia 'A' 3:39.17 2
1) Drummond, Marshall 2) Marshall, Edward
3) McNear, Donta 4) Nixon, David
7 Seton Hall 'A' 3:43.09 2
1) Castro, Patrick 2) Cordove, Bryant
3) ricci, victor 4) Simon, Jacob
8 Stockton 'B' 3:43.90 1
1) Brewster, Ryan 2) Aughenbaugh, Jordan
3) Qadiri, Qudratullah 4) Kramer, Jason
9 Temple University 'A' 3:45.60 2
1) Ho, Joseph 2) Sulon, Joseph
3) Castelli, Tyler 4) McCool, Matt
10 Philadelphia U. 'A' 3:45.87 1
1) Barillo, Charles 2) Wilson, Valmar
3) Traboulsi, Saadeddine 4) Fixl, Alec
11 Eastern 'C' 3:50.45 2
1) Rountree, Hayden 2) Jones, Tamir
3) Paul, Isaiah 4) Garges, John
12 Eastern 'A' 3:50.99 1
1) Burnside, Jhaunell 2) Forino, Brandon
3) Gritzer, Robert 4) Henry, Bryton
13 Eastern 'B' 3:51.94 2
1) Sanders, John 2) Sainvil, Frantzy
3) Heerema, Carter 4) Nguyen, Tim
14 Gwynedd-Mercy 'B' 3:53.53 2
1) Brown, Matt 2) DeLuzio, Justin
3) Laskowski, Chris 4) Joseph, Lance
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 2.00m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P O O O XXX
2 Richardson, Elijah Howard CC 1.90m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O XO P XXX
3 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P XO XXX
4 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 1.80m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P XXO XO XXX
5 Maley, Kevin Gwynedd-Merc 1.75m
1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXX
6 Paul, Isaiah Eastern J1.75m
1.70 1.75 1.80
P XXO XXX
6 Gerhart, Jullian Temple Unive J1.75m
1.70 1.75 1.80
O XXO XXX
-- Cooper, Colin Stockton NH
1.70
XXX
-- Robinson, Aaron Temple Unive NH
1.70 1.75
XXP X
-- Gallagher, Tyler King's (Pa.) NH
1.70
XXX
-- Oladeji, Teniola Eastern NH
1.70
XXX
-- Clark, David Neumann NH
1.70
XXX
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 4.40m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
XXO XO XO O XXX
2 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton J4.40m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
O O XXO XO XXX
3 King, Sherman NYU 4.25m
4.25 4.40
XXO XXX
4 Gregory, Austin NYU 4.10m
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O O O XXX
5 Yorker, Ivory Stockton 3.95m
3.95 4.10
O XXX
6 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 3.65m
3.65 3.80
XXO XXX
7 Friend, Adam Ursinus 3.50m
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XO XO XXX
8 Aughenbaugh, Jordan Stockton 3.20m
3.05 3.20 3.35
P O XXX
9 Murphy, Cullen Gwynedd-Merc 3.05m
3.05 3.20
O XXX
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 layson, shon Harcum 7.24m -0.2
7.24m(-0.2) FOUL PASS PASS
2 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Merc 6.37m -0.4
FOUL(-1.1) 6.34m(-1.6) 6.30m(-0.6) 6.37m(-0.4)
3 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell Howard CC J6.37m -1.1
6.10m(-0.8) 6.37m(-1.1) 5.99m(-0.6) 6.25m(-0.9)
4 Bess, Aaron Stockton 6.34m -1.7
6.34m(-1.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Terry, Francis Neumann 6.27m -0.6
6.27m(-0.6) 6.00m(1.6) FOUL(-0.7) PASS
6 moore, kalin Harcum 6.18m -1.3
6.18m(-1.3) 4.77m(-1.2) 5.20m(-1.0) PASS
7 Su, Yohan NYU 6.03m -0.1
FOUL(-0.6) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.74m(-0.4) 6.03m(-0.1)
8 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 5.95m 1.5
5.83m(0.2) 5.90m(-1.1) 5.95m(1.5) 5.76m(-0.3)
9 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 5.91m -0.9
5.91m(-0.9) PASS PASS PASS
10 Cooper, Colin Stockton 5.75m 1.4
4.67m(-0.3) 5.66m(1.6) 5.73m(-3.1) 5.75m(1.4)
11 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 5.74m -2.2
5.74m(-2.2) 5.54m(-0.4) FOUL PASS
12 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 5.66m -0.2
5.66m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.2) PASS PASS
13 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 5.59m -0.7
5.28m(-1.3) 5.59m(-0.7) 5.57m(-1.4) 5.56m(-0.7)
14 Ryan, Jake Delaware Val 5.51m -0.8
FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(-0.6)
15 Gallagher, Tyler King's (Pa.) 5.36m -1.5
4.98m(-1.5) 5.30m(1.6) 5.36m(-1.5) 5.33m(0.5)
16 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 5.18m -0.2
FOUL(-1.5) 5.18m(-0.2) 5.12m(-0.6) 4.78m(-0.1)
17 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 5.15m 0.4
5.15m(0.4) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.04m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.5)
18 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 4.98m -0.8
4.98m(-0.8) 4.51m(-1.5) 4.69m(-1.8) PASS
19 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 4.91m -1.3
4.91m(-1.3) PASS PASS PASS
20 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 4.69m -0.4
4.61m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.9) 4.69m(-0.4) 4.62m(-0.7)
-- Clark, David Neumann FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bess, Aaron Stockton 13.93m +0.0
13.48m(+0.0) 13.79m(+0.0) 13.93m(+0.0) 13.81m(+0.0)
2 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Merc 13.57m +0.0
13.32m(+0.0) 13.35m(+0.0) 13.57m(+0.0) 13.30m(0.3)
3 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 13.47m +0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 13.26m(+0.0) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.47m(+0.0)
4 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 12.68m +0.0
11.49m(+0.0) 12.68m(+0.0) 12.34m(+0.0) 12.63m(0.3)
5 Brewster, Ryan Stockton 12.39m +0.0
12.32m(+0.0) 12.39m(+0.0) 11.46m(+0.0) 12.25m(+0.0)
6 Gallagher, Tyler King's (Pa.) 10.97m +0.0
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0)
7 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 10.92m +0.0
10.84m(-0.1) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.92m(+0.0) 10.92m(-0.1)
8 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 10.87m +0.0
10.79m(+0.0) 10.87m(+0.0) 0.10m(+0.0) 10.20m(-0.6)
-- Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Usher, Daniel Howard CC 15.22m
14.67m 15.22m ND 14.24m
2 Hankins, Jake Unattached 14.44m
ND 13.89m 13.00m 14.44m
3 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newa 14.12m
ND 14.12m ND ND
4 Palescandolo, Alex Unattached 14.02m
ND 14.02m ND ND
5 Ogunleye, Paul Rutgers-Newa 13.84m
ND 12.68m 12.66m 13.84m
6 Myers, Adam Ursinus 13.52m
13.33m 13.43m 13.52m 12.73m
7 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 13.25m
12.49m 13.25m 13.13m 13.05m
8 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 13.22m
12.97m 13.15m 12.53m 13.22m
9 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 12.34m
11.89m 12.15m ND 12.34m
10 Telesco, Carlo Ursinus 12.25m
11.57m 11.27m 12.25m ND
11 Psaradakis, George Unattached 12.05m
11.97m 11.64m 11.69m 12.05m
12 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Val 11.84m
ND 11.84m 11.71m ND
13 Flasser, James Stockton 11.68m
ND 11.68m ND 10.55m
14 Fernandez, Anthony Eastern 11.59m
10.98m 11.59m 11.56m 11.00m
15 McKinnis, Aldeen Rutgers-Newa 11.54m
11.13m 10.74m 11.54m 10.25m
16 Oliver, James Lehman 11.45m
10.94m ND 10.97m 11.45m
17 Buggs, James Delaware Val 11.39m
ND 11.39m ND ND
18 Razzano, James Keystone 11.24m
11.24m ND ND 10.59m
19 Blackwell, Daryn Unattached 10.89m
10.63m ND ND 10.89m
20 Jackson, Justin-Brendan Delaware Val 10.84m
9.47m 9.84m 10.06m 10.84m
21 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Val 10.80m
10.56m 10.80m 10.46m 9.99m
22 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newa 10.67m
9.82m 10.67m ND ND
23 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 10.58m
10.58m ND 10.33m ND
24 Ding, Vincent NYU 10.20m
9.21m 8.90m 10.20m 10.10m
25 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 10.15m
9.10m 10.15m ND 8.61m
26 Tkach, Mike Delaware Val 9.84m
9.84m ND 9.56m 9.17m
27 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 9.67m
9.03m 7.96m 9.67m 9.55m
28 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 9.66m
9.55m 9.66m ND 9.46m
29 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 9.55m
9.17m 9.55m 9.49m 9.36m
30 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 9.24m
8.78m 9.05m 9.24m 8.28m
31 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Merc 9.19m
8.93m 9.09m 8.84m 9.19m
32 Dodia, Meghrasinh Middlesex CC 9.16m
8.07m 9.16m 8.36m 9.05m
33 Kennedy, Grant Delaware Val 8.87m
8.78m 8.87m 7.82m 8.87m
34 Connelly, Cole Ursinus 8.46m
ND 8.36m 8.09m 8.46m
35 Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newa 8.26m
ND 8.26m ND ND
36 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 8.10m
8.08m 8.10m 8.07m ND
37 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 8.09m
ND 8.09m 7.68m 7.83m
38 Miller, John Middlesex CC 7.97m
7.90m 7.54m 7.25m 7.97m
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blackwell, Daryn Unattached 45.99m
45.99m 40.88m FOUL 39.98m
2 Usher, Daniel Howard CC 44.14m
44.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 43.14m
FOUL 43.14m 39.26m 42.53m
4 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newa 42.12m
39.52m 38.15m 42.12m 39.19m
5 Myers, Adam Ursinus 39.57m
FOUL 39.57m FOUL 37.28m
6 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 39.07m
36.98m 38.60m 39.07m FOUL
7 Telesco, Carlo Ursinus 38.63m
37.71m 38.06m 38.63m FOUL
8 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Val 38.40m
37.51m 35.68m 37.86m 38.40m
9 Oliver, James Lehman 37.90m
FOUL FOUL 36.66m 37.90m
10 Ogunleye, Paul Rutgers-Newa 37.52m
37.52m FOUL FOUL 34.75m
11 Dodia, Meghrasinh Middlesex CC 36.82m
FOUL 36.82m FOUL 33.86m
12 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newa 35.90m
FOUL FOUL 32.96m 35.90m
13 Silva, Nick Stockton 35.25m
32.84m FOUL 35.25m 32.44m
14 Psaradakis, George Unattached 34.59m
FOUL 34.59m FOUL FOUL
15 Hankins, Jake Unattached 33.99m
33.99m 33.53m FOUL FOUL
16 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 33.63m
FOUL 30.26m 33.63m FOUL
17 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 31.52m
31.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL
18 Razzano, James Keystone 31.40m
FOUL 26.14m 31.40m 27.11m
19 Shanks, Tyler Stockton 31.10m
29.12m 31.10m 29.61m FOUL
20 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 30.60m
FOUL FOUL 29.93m 30.60m
21 Connelly, Cole Ursinus 29.68m
25.80m FOUL 29.68m FOUL
22 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Val 29.13m
29.08m FOUL 29.13m FOUL
23 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 28.61m
28.61m 23.95m 27.96m 28.48m
24 Gallagher, Matthew Ursinus 27.38m
27.38m 25.33m 24.21m 24.22m
25 Miller, John Middlesex CC 25.67m
25.08m 25.67m FOUL 23.68m
26 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Merc 25.31m
25.31m 25.05m FOUL 22.39m
27 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 24.71m
23.46m FOUL 24.71m 21.65m
28 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 24.01m
FOUL 20.48m 24.01m FOUL
29 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 23.27m
FOUL 23.27m 22.53m 22.54m
30 Jackson, Justin-Brendan Delaware Val 21.61m
FOUL FOUL 21.61m 21.46m
31 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 20.70m
FOUL 19.65m FOUL 20.70m
32 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 18.47m
FOUL FOUL 18.47m FOUL
-- Buggs, James Delaware Val FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Szelc, Ryan Stockton 52.34m
52.34m 50.93m 50.58m 50.51m
2 Rosenberg, Noah Swarthmore 50.84m
50.84m 49.45m FOUL 50.54m
3 Sagendorf, Thomas Immaculata 50.43m
50.43m 47.58m PASS PASS
4 Aughenbaugh, Jordan Stockton 47.31m
FOUL 47.31m 42.70m FOUL
5 Dockery, Matthew Widener 45.64m
45.64m 45.25m 42.91m 45.42m
6 Whitted, Ryan Stockton 44.90m
44.90m 39.98m FOUL 43.52m
7 Myers, Adam Ursinus 43.85m
43.67m 42.10m 43.85m 42.44m
8 Silva, Nick Stockton 42.79m
39.50m FOUL 41.06m 42.79m
9 Butler, Mikal King's (Pa.) 41.60m
38.20m 36.43m 41.60m 38.23m
10 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Merc 41.17m
FOUL 38.17m 41.17m FOUL
11 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 40.05m
35.80m 35.23m 40.05m 37.70m
12 Connelly, Cole Ursinus 38.82m
34.90m 37.13m 38.82m 35.42m
13 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 38.74m
38.74m 31.26m FOUL 28.38m
14 Lent, Connor Ursinus 38.68m
34.88m FOUL FOUL 38.68m
15 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 38.54m
FOUL 38.54m 35.68m 34.84m
16 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 38.43m
FOUL 38.43m FOUL FOUL
17 Fasolka, Colin Delaware Val 36.91m
35.47m 33.54m 36.91m 34.72m
18 Gallagher, Matthew Ursinus 35.98m
35.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL
19 Dodia, Meghrasinh Middlesex CC 35.82m
31.44m 35.49m 35.82m 25.48m
20 Miller, John Middlesex CC 35.70m
35.37m FOUL 35.70m FOUL
21 Forlano, Dean Immaculata 35.59m
32.21m FOUL 35.59m FOUL
22 Lentine, Mike Delaware Val 33.11m
33.11m 31.76m FOUL FOUL
23 Jackson, Justin-Brendan Delaware Val 32.39m
31.07m FOUL 30.12m 32.39m
24 Oliver, James Lehman 31.88m
26.84m 27.07m 30.84m 31.88m
25 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 29.19m
FOUL FOUL 29.19m FOUL
26 Kennedy, Grant Delaware Val 28.52m
25.92m FOUL FOUL 28.52m
27 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 26.04m
26.04m 25.85m 25.01m FOUL
28 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 23.81m
21.79m 23.81m FOUL FOUL
29 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 23.02m
19.88m 23.02m FOUL FOUL
30 Ly, Eric Eastern 20.37m
18.40m 19.14m 18.36m 20.37m
31 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 15.26m
14.45m 14.77m 12.95m 15.26m
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moser, Jarod M Seton Hall 33:16.94
2 Marrufo, Julian M NYU 33:25.87
3 Larson, Jeff M Seton Hall 34:05.30
4 Allington, Grant M NYU 34:09.25
5 Beit, Robert M NYU 34:10.60
6 Bloom, Asa M Seton Hall 37:03.42
7 Dorsky, Laura W NYU 38:44.95