Alexis I. DuPont High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.89 | SB | Jocelyn Mccloskey | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.68 | SB | Stepfanie Holsey | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.70 | SB | Morgan Miller | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:18.67 | SB | Michelle Kelly | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:01.69 | SB | Sierra Downs | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:46.64 | SB | Sierra Downs | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.76 | SB | Grace McCallister | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.45 | SB | Kristen Reisor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.49 | SB | Grace McCallister | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.10 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.45 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.75 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | ||
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Shannon Cawley | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Shannon Cawley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
73-6 | SB | Katie Dyer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
57-2 | SB | Brenna McCloskey | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0.5 | SB | Katie Dyer | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-2.5 | SB | Brenna McCloskey | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.38 | SB | Alonzo Jones | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.73 | SB | Jonathan Lopez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.49 | SB | Eric Burcham | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.28 | SB | Ibukun Folarin | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.18 | SB | Eric Halton | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.14 | SB | Eric Halton | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:18.96 | SB | Linus Jung | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.03 | SB | Jashawn Hunter | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.03 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.93 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:10.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.75 | SB | Cedric Walker | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
102-4 | SB | Mark Stephenson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
90-2 | SB | John Zunino | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7.5 | SB | John Zunino | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-11 | SB | Mark Stephenson | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |