St. Anthony Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.81 | SB | Sophia Gulotti | 2nd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
14.82 | SB | Melanie Setting | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
15.50 | SB | Margaret Achenbach | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
15.60 | SB | Gabrielle Leuze | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.18 | SB | Kristin Fols | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.58 | SB | Leanne Timko | 10th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
17.59 | SB | Jessica Parker | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.54 | SB | Reagan Winter | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
33.95 | SB | Maggie Banker | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.74 | SB | Ellen Banker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.99 | SB | Angelina Stevens | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.49 | SB | Rielly Erhardt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.18 | SB | Melina Carradin | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.04 | SB | Anastasia Mazalewski | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:25.38 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.5 | SB | Sophia Gulotti | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11-9 | SB | Ellen Banker | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-6.5 | SB | Melanie Setting | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-1.75 | SB | Gabrielle Leuze | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-10 | SB | Angelina Stevens | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-6.5 | Jessica Parker | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7-9.5 | SB | Kiersten Liable | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3.5 | SB | Margaret Achenbach | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-11.5 | SB | Maggie Banker | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-6 | SB | Reagan Winter | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-5.25 | SB | Kristin Fols | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | SB | Marc Brown | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.96 | SB | Evan Kipp | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
14.44 | SB | Joseph Defilippis | 3rd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
14.85 | SB | Anthony Papa | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.06 | SB | Tristan Thomas | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
36.16 | SB | James Mazalewski | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
36.61 | SB | Samuel Brown | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.69 | SB | Ethan Prechtl | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:05.82 | SB | Matthew Lochstoer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.71 | SB | Kevin Murray | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:48.38 | SB | David Farren | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.75 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:16.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | ||
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | SB | Ethan Prechtl | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
14-9.5 | SB | Matthew Lochstoer | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-6.5 | SB | Evan Kipp | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-3 | SB | Marc Brown | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-11.75 | SB | Joseph Defilippis | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-9 | SB | Tristan Thompson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-9.5 | SB | Samuel Brown | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-9.75 | David Farren | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10 | SB | Anthony Papa | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-10.5 | SB | Kevin Murray | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |