Boys and Girls 400m 800m
Girls 800 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Tramont, Kacey | All Saints | 03:02.5 |
2 | McGonigle, Rylee | Ursuline | 2:45.260 |
3 | Erdman, Molly | St. Elizabeth | 2:50.730 |
4 | Baag, Natalie | Ursuline | 3:06.620 |
5 | Lord, Lucy | St. Mary Magdalen | 3:06.290 |
6 | Vanderloo, Abigail | St. Mary Magdalen | 3:19.180 |
7 | Poole, Abigail | Ursuline | 2:46.190 |
8 | Corrigan, Hannah | St. Elizabeth | 3:25.240 |
9 | Rice, Meggie | St. Elizabeth | 3:21.430 |
10 | Vari, Grace | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 3:30.370 |
11 | Carroll, Moira | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 2:50.410 |
12 | Lloyd, Julia | Christ the Teacher | 3:01.080 |
13 | Larmore, Abby | Ursuline | 2:49.920 |
14 | Manning-Greene, Grace | St. Anns | 3:08.420 |
Boys 800 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Lavelle, Christopher | St. Mary Magdalen | 2:53.310 |
2 | Garrett, Nicholas | All Saints | 2:43.310 |
3 | latina, Sasha | St. Anns | 3:02.060 |
4 | Farley, Tim | All Saints | 3:01.120 |
5 | Stuchlik, Lucas-Robert | St. Mary Magdalen | 2:47.400 |
6 | Villec, Kevin | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 3:43.430 |
7 | brown, chris | St. Anns | 2:44.060 |
8 | Gambacorta, Anthony | All Saints | 3:00.440 |
9 | Bale, Seth | St. John | 2:37.660 |
10 | Harrington, Luke | St. John | 2:57.200 |
11 | Watson, Spencer | St. Elizabeth | 3:16.740 |
12 | Smith, Andrew | St. Elizabeth | 2:49.350 |
Girls 800 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Mangan, Siobhan | St. Mary Magdalen | 2:55.990 |
2 | Banker, Ellen | St. Anthony | 3:18.710 |
3 | Alfieri, Sofia | St. Elizabeth | 2:49.020 |
4 | Harris, Nicole | All Saints | 2:23.700 |
5 | Herdman, Olivia | St. Elizabeth | 2:56.630 |
6 | Timko, Leanne | St. Anthony | 3:09.800 |
7 | Moon, Lily | St. Elizabeth | 2:52.520 |
8 | Lynch, Molly | Holy Angels | 3:14.170 |
9 | mcdermott, erin | St. Anns | 3:15.930 |
10 | Rehal, Maiya | St. Anns | 3:20.260 |
11 | Steinhoff, Victoria | St. Mary Magdalen | 2:39.410 |
12 | Olivere, Lydia | St. Mary Magdalen | 2:27.280 |
13 | Steenkamer, Elizabeth | Holy Angels | 3:10.370 |
14 | Owens, Amber | Christ the Teacher | 2:35.730 |
15 | Vaughn, Georgia | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 3:02.360 |
Boys 800 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | brady, gerald | St. Anns | 2:31.410 |
2 | Bacchieri, Max | Holy Angels | 2:53.060 |
3 | Barry, Austin | St. John | 2:41.580 |
4 | Bondi, David | St. Edmonds | 2:54.190 |
5 | Flanagan, Brendan | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 3:04.900 |
6 | Ciampoli, Anthony | St. Mary Magdalen | 3:01.510 |
7 | Smith, James | St. Elizabeth | 2:38.310 |
8 | Biogio, Brocope | All Saints | 2:29.650 |
9 | McMenamin, Zachary | St. Anns | 2:46.440 |
10 | Sullivan, Colin | St. Elizabeth | 3:22.980 |
11 | Bollen, Luc | Holy Angels | 3:03.440 |
12 | Korleski, Benjamin | Holy Angels | 2:46.700 |
13 | Miles, Joshua | St. Mary Magdalen | 3:04.060 |
14 | McPeak, Grady | St. John | 2:45.660 |
15 | Thompson, Tristan | St. Anthony | 2:46.100 |
16 | Knestaut, Aaron | All Saints | 3:23.400 |
17 | Hendrixson, Eric | All Saints | 2:41.170 |
Girls 800 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Hanrahan, Isabella | St. Elizabeth | 2:50.990 |
2 | Olivere, Madeline | St. Mary Magdalen | 2:34.400 |
3 | Sliney, Julia | All Saints | 2:51.630 |
4 | Miller, Gina-Maria | All Saints | 3:05.740 |
5 | Slate, Grace | St. Elizabeth | 2:39.270 |
6 | Gambacorta, Celia | All Saints | 2:58.010 |
7 | Apostolico, Hannah | All Saints | 2:43.730 |
Boys 800 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Rodriguez, Franklin | St. Elizabeth | 2:31.790 |
2 | Maliszewski, Nickolaus | Christ the Teacher | 2:55.580 |
3 | Avila, Chris | St. Edmonds | 2:26.590 |
4 | Caverly, Andrew | St. Edmonds | 3:03.550 |
5 | Walsh, Peter | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 3:20.400 |
6 | Waegele, Stephen | Holy Angels | 2:26.870 |
7 | Bergeman, Rece | Holy Angels | 2:36.000 |
8 | graham, colin | All Saints | 2:54.210 |
Girls 400 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Moore, Katherine | All Saints | 1:36.780 |
2 | Poole, Abigail | Ursuline | 1:17.190 |
3 | Lank, Emma | St. Anthony | 1:35.090 |
4 | Guy-Wright, Kyasia | St. Peters | 1:14.730 |
5 | Johnson, Lyric | St. Anthony | 1:24.160 |
6 | Larmore, Abby | Ursuline | 1:11.740 |
7 | Nottingham, Mary | Christ the Teacher | 1:47.810 |
8 | Dudek, Sarah | Christ the Teacher | 1:32.070 |
9 | Rivell, Maria | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:19.650 |
10 | Glavin, Kayleigh | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:18.880 |
11 | Jogani, Julia | Ursuline | 1:10.500 |
12 | Nottingham, Grace | Christ the Teacher | 1:43.930 |
13 | Jones, Sydney | Christ the Teacher | 1:28.930 |
14 | Curran, Aliya | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:23.960 |
15 | Furrowh, Mikayla | St. Peters | 1:25.600 |
16 | McFadden, Claire | Ursuline | 1:15.790 |
17 | Stevens, Angelina | St. Anthony | 1:18.890 |
18 | edwards, saani | St. Elizabeth | 1:11.260 |
19 | MCCALL, MACKENZIE | St. Anthony | 1:24.790 |
20 | Chua, Theresa | Ursuline | 1:21.210 |
21 | chua, alla | Ursuline | 1:28.420 |
22 | Dye, Aja | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:20.750 |
23 | McGovern, Morgan | St. Anns | 1:18.030 |
24 | O'Brien, Caroline | Christ the Teacher | 1:21.000 |
25 | Oliver, Darielle | St. Peters | 1:22.540 |
26 | Rafalli, Sophia | Christ the Teacher | 1:32.580 |
27 | Carradin, Melina | St. Anthony | 1:34.750 |
28 | Summerill, Sophia | All Saints | 1:34.260 |
29 | Quinaiga | St. Elizabeth | 1:25.130 |
30 | Manning-Greene, Grace | St. Anns | 1:16.880 |
31 | Rice, Margaret | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:31.580 |
32 | Curran, Karson | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:24.020 |
Boys 400 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Downs, Ethan | Christ the Teacher | 1:24.850 |
2 | Randy | St. Elizabeth | 1:14.550 |
3 | Fallon, Ryan | Christ the Teacher | 1:14.450 |
4 | Sparco, Johnny | Christ the Teacher | 1:16.850 |
5 | Ansley, Benjamin | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:25.290 |
6 | Borowski, Daniel | St. Anthony | 1:16.600 |
7 | IKEOCHA, EMMANUEL | Christ the Teacher | 1:10.160 |
8 | Villec, Kevin | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:37.670 |
9 | Rodriguez, David | St. Elizabeth | 1:33.400 |
10 | JOHNATHAN | St. Elizabeth | 1:27.730 |
11 | Webb, Michael | St. Anns | 1:20.130 |
12 | Rogers, Chris | St. John | 1:27.580 |
13 | Hahn, Michael | All Saints | 1:29.180 |
14 | Plerko, John | All Saints | 1:18.050 |
15 | Latina, Alexander | St. Anns | 1:17.180 |
16 | Guariano, Salvatore | St. John | 1:17.790 |
17 | Umobi, Nnaeto | Holy Cross | 1:21.060 |
18 | Poppiti, Anthony | All Saints | 1:16.470 |
19 | Brown, Chris | St. Anns | 1:11.100 |
20 | Wilson, Elijah | St. Elizabeth | 1:18.840 |
21 | Martin, Wyatt | All Saints | 1:31.460 |
22 | Faries, Kevin | All Saints | 1:12.920 |
23 | Graham, Evan | All Saints | 1:24.920 |
24 | Unruh, Cooper | Holy Cross | 1:15.470 |
25 | Rollo, Giovanni | St. Edmonds | 1:25.230 |
26 | Desch, James | St. Anns | 1:11.530 |
27 | Jackson, Ma'Lik | St. Peters | 1:30.420 |
28 | Wetzel, Philip | St. Anns | 1:26.160 |
29 | Stuchlik, Lucas-Robert | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:13.780 |
30 | Lovelle, Chris | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:19.820 |
Girls 400 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | mcdermott, erin | St. Anns | 1:21.250 |
2 | LeNoir, Jullianna | St. Elizabeth | 1:19.010 |
3 | Dunion, Olivia | Ursuline | 1:24.520 |
4 | Armistead, Jennifer | Christ the Teacher | 1:18.680 |
5 | Mangan, Siobhan | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:14.600 |
6 | Fols, Kristin | All Saints | 1:20.660 |
7 | Curren, Gillen | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:20.030 |
8 | Winter, Reagan | St. Anthony | 1:25.960 |
9 | Price, Nataya | St. Peters | 1:16.010 |
10 | Steinhoff, Victoria | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:09.010 |
11 | Giles, Katie | St. John | 1:13.270 |
12 | IKEOCHA, ELENA | Christ the Teacher | 1:28.700 |
13 | Donovan, Darien | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:33.440 |
14 | Patel, Krupa | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:36.580 |
15 | Purnell, Mikayla | St. Peters | 1:16.360 |
16 | Giardinelli, Katherine | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:24.830 |
17 | Cradler, Valerie | St. Anns | 1:15.210 |
18 | Dzik, Ursula | Christ the Teacher | 1:21.220 |
19 | Teather, Anna | Holy Angels | 1:38.680 |
20 | Freebery, Lauren | All Saints | 1:19.620 |
21 | Diaz, Elizabeth | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:46.370 |
22 | Taggart, Grace | All Saints | 1:20.010 |
23 | Truitt, Makenzie | St. Anthony | 1:39.810 |
24 | Olivere, Lydia | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:08.910 |
25 | Gearing, Nicolina | All Saints | 1:24.830 |
26 | Fournaris, Anna | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:28.580 |
27 | Byrnes, Logan | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:26.530 |
28 | Sobczyk, Sydney | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:16.250 |
29 | Benzinger, Alexis | All Saints | 1:23.110 |
30 | Minto, Reanna | Christ the Teacher | 1:11.380 |
31 | Niggebrugge, Brianna | Christ the Teacher | 1:13.690 |
32 | Chua, Lauren | Ursuline | 1:27.520 |
33 | Rehal, Maiya | St. Anns | 1:25.310 |
Boys 400 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Hendrixson, Eric | All Saints | 1:08.110 |
2 | Gardner, Andrew | Holy Angels | 1:08.940 |
3 | Korleski, Benjamin | Holy Angels | 1:13.940 |
4 | TeJuan Richards Friend | St. Peters | 1:31.250 |
5 | Phillips, Benjamin | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:07.740 |
6 | Wilson, Michael | St. Elizabeth | 1:03.850 |
7 | Kitto, Matthew | Christ the Teacher | 1:08.490 |
8 | Kerschbaum, Nicholas | St. Edmonds | 1:12.950 |
9 | Nauman, Michael | St. Edmonds | 1:09.460 |
10 | Klous, Charles | St. Anns | 1:13.460 |
11 | Klous, Patrick | St. Anns | 1:19.960 |
12 | Szczerba, Joseph | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:18.380 |
13 | Robinette, Michael | Holy Angels | 1:37.240 |
14 | Wieand, Braden | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:37.010 |
15 | McPeak, Grady | St. John | 1:14.550 |
16 | Schmelz, Gregory | St. Elizabeth | 1:01.410 |
17 | Giafes, Demetri | Holy Angels | 1:17.440 |
18 | Hackman, Joseph | All Saints | 1:08.130 |
19 | Miles, Joshua | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:26.020 |
20 | Pritchett, J'aire | St. Elizabeth | 1:11.340 |
21 | Rodriguez, Erik | St. Anns | 1:27.520 |
22 | Kirk, Dylan | St. Edmonds | 1:29.970 |
23 | Enchautegui, Yazel | Christ the Teacher | 1:13.700 |
24 | Giafes, Angelo | Holy Angels | 1:25.500 |
25 | Mazalewski, James | St. Anthony | 1:24.770 |
Girls 400 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Portincasa, Gabrielle | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:13.250 |
2 | Olivere, Madeline | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:10.390 |
3 | Wilson, Zoe | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:16.360 |
4 | Santacecilia, Gabriella | St. Anns | 1:20.700 |
5 | Pankow, Savannah | St. John | 1:07.750 |
6 | Setting, Melanie | St. Anthony | 1:19.970 |
7 | Miller, Gina-Maria | All Saints | 1:21.080 |
8 | Deutsch, Darby | Christ the Teacher | 1:03.970 |
9 | Dymowski, Catherine | Holy Angels | 1:20.340 |
10 | Walker, Tina | St. Anthony | 1:11.570 |
11 | Cintron, Taliah | St. Peters | 1:06.070 |
12 | Brown, Akiera | St. Peters | 1:26.720 |
13 | Apostolico, Bailey | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:11.030 |
14 | Penrod, Emma | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:31.830 |
15 | Acosta, Ariana | Christ the Teacher | 1:37.270 |
16 | Banker, Maggie | St. Anthony | 1:21.590 |
17 | Sweeney, Rita | St. Anns | 1:32.230 |
18 | Fritz, Leah | Holy Angels | 1:20.430 |
19 | Spinelli, Victoria | All Saints | 1:19.890 |
20 | Seelig, Kellie | St. John | 1:21.910 |
21 | Vincelette, Chelsea | Christ the Teacher | 1:22.520 |
22 | Kelly, Shannon | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:25.260 |
23 | Crowell, Alexa | St. Mary Magdalen | 1:12.310 |
24 | Fish, Meredith | All Saints | 1:25.640 |
25 | Tubbs, Taryn | St. John | 1:19.510 |
26 | Schulz, Madison | Christ the Teacher | 1:38.970 |
27 | Muzzi, Nina | St. Anthony | 1:30.530 |
28 | Cotton, Tamia | St. Peters | 1:19.130 |
29 | Gorelick, Lilly | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:23.100 |
30 | Butler, Julia | St. Elizabeth | 1:29.520 |
Boys 400 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | School | Mark |
1 | Wolf, James | St. Edmonds | 1:09.750 |
2 | Franzoni, Alex | Christ the Teacher | 1:16.570 |
3 | mantelli | Holy Angels | 1:09.020 |
4 | Becker, Alan | Holy Angels | 1:04.680 |
5 | Kimball, Sean | St. Anthony | 1:11.700 |
6 | yimica | St. Elizabeth | 1:00.370 |
7 | Prechtl, Ethan | St. Anthony | 1:07.960 |
8 | Walsh, Peter | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:25.610 |
9 | graham, colin | All Saints | 1:14.980 |
10 | Kipp, Evan | St. Anthony | 1:10.060 |
11 | tampanella, dakota | St. Edmonds | 1:10.600 |
12 | Chege, Ian | St. Elizabeth | 0:57.600 |
13 | Flaherty, Nicholas | Immaculate Heart of Mary | 1:03.780 |
14 | Merrill, Daniel | St. Anns | 1:31.120 |
15 | Ziemecki, Jan | St. Anns | 1:14.790 |
16 | kerry | St. Elizabeth | 1:16.670 |
17 | scully, ryan | Christ the Teacher | 1:18.440 |
18 | Miller, Robert | Christ the Teacher | 1:12.490 |