ASA Jr. College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.21 | SB | Tanasia Linton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.32 | Jada Steward | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
12.49 | w SB | Marshalee Raynor | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
13.09 | Ashley Haynes | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.54 | SB | Sherese Taylor | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.18 | Tanasia Linton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
25.28 | Jada Steward | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
25.91 | SB | Marshalee Raynor | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.99 | Amaria Mcmiller | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
27.43 | SB | Ashley Haynes | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
27.45 | SB | Britney Thomas | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.30 | SB | Sherese Taylor | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.69 | SB | Tinee Marshall | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.43 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.5 | SB | Britney Thomas | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
13-4.75 | Tinee Marshall | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.83 | w | Ernest Levert | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10.94 | w | Tyquan Dukes | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.13 | w | Christopher Winslow | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.32 | SB | Alexander Pettway | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.38 | SB | Lyidarriane Burgs | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.70 | w SB | Joshua Watkins | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.13 | Ernest Levert | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
22.63 | w SB | Tyquan Dukes | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.08 | Kwesi Willaims | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
23.09 | w SB | Demar Malcolm | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.35 | SB | Christopher Winslow | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.87 | SB | Demar Malcolm | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
50.06 | SB | Waylan Andrews | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
52.23 | Jorge Mena | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.93 | SB | Maurice Broadwater | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:02.39 | SB | Andre Sutton | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:04.74 | Eusevius Howard | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.89 | w | Ramoye Simon | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:19.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.5 | Christopher Winslow | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-9 | Joshua Watkins | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16-8 | Jorge Mena | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |