St. Georges Tech Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.69 | SB | Amoni Young | 39th | Prelims H6 | Overall Results |
15.50 | SB | Deziree Minor | 47th | Prelims H3 | Overall Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.97 | SB | Naya-monet Sembe | 25th | Prelims H1 | Overall Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.80 | SB | Rickera Fayson | 22nd | Finals H2 | Overall Results |
1:06.93 | SB | Victoria Shephard | 31st | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.25 | SB | Meghan Hurst | 24th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
3:03.40 | Hannah Poon | 36th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.65 | SB | Meghan Hurst | 27th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.23 | SB | Naya-monet Sembe | 4th | Finals H2 | Overall Results |
17.75 | Naya-monet Sembe | 6th | Prelims H3 | Overall Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.15 | SB | Naya-monet Sembe | 13th | Finals H2 | Overall Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.87 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H4 | Overall Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.54 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Overall Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Victoria Shephard | 4th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
4-8 | Micaiah Dendy | 11th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Micaiah Dendy | 1st | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
14-2 | SB | Victoria Shephard | 13th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-2.5 | Micaiah Dendy | 1st | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Gyll Oneill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-3 | Bethany Clement | 1st | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
100-4 | SB | Jeniyah Belfor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8.25 | Bethany Clement | 4th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
28-8.75 | Sheri Griffin | 14th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.22 | SB | Isaiah Bodie | 3rd | Finals H6 | Overall Results |
11.42 | Isaiah Bodie | 5th | Prelims H4 | Overall Results | |
12.05 | Jayden Velazquez | 25th | Prelims H9 | Overall Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.31 | SB | Austyn Warren | 12th | Prelims H3 | Overall Results |
23.77 | SB | Tah'Jeem Woodland | 21st | Prelims H4 | Overall Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.95 | SB | Khalil Lau-dickinson | 11th | Finals H6 | Overall Results |
52.49 | Zack Warren | 16th | Finals H8 | Overall Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.66 | SB | Khalil Lau-dickinson | 5th | Finals H3 | Overall Results |
2:01.90 | Zack Warren | 7th | Finals H3 | Overall Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.23 | SB | Michael Graden | 27th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
5:11.31 | SB | Micah Crozier | 36th | Finals H2 | Overall Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.18 | SB | Michael Graden | 20th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
12:00.52 | SB | Cooper Middleton | 32nd | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.71 | Michah Joseph-young | 1st | Finals H10 | Overall Results | |
15.29 | Michah Joseph-young | 1st | Prelims H1 | Overall Results | |
16.88 | Tarrell Mitchell | 7th | Finals H2 | Overall Results | |
16.94 | Tarrell Mitchell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Overall Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.72 | SB | Michah Joseph-young | 2nd | Finals H5 | Overall Results |
43.17 | Tarrell Mitchell | 11th | Finals H5 | Overall Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.38 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H4 | Overall Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.03 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Overall Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.90 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Overall Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:04.39 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Overall Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:33.16 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Overall Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Derek Ongeri | 9th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
5-8 | SB | Elijah Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11 | Derek Ongeri | 8th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
17-7 | Alex Eaddy | 26th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-4.5 | Alex Eaddy | 12th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
34-4 | Javius Richardson | 16th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | James Mankus | 1st | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
10-6 | Daivyne Bailey | 5th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-11 | SB | Jhemir Stanley | 15th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |
95-1 | Jordan Cheaton | 16th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4.75 | Jordan Cheaton | 16th | Finals H1 | Overall Results | |
34-0 | Tyler Wellman | 20th | Finals H1 | Overall Results |