Charter School of Wilmington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.75 | w SB | Nia Anderson | 1st | Finals H7 | Compiled Results |
13.24 | w SB | Jordan Church | 7th | Finals H6 | Compiled Results |
13.48 | w SB | Nayla McQueen | 11th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.70 | SB | Nia Anderson | 5th | Finals H7 | Compiled Results |
27.46 | SB | Jordan Church | 9th | Finals H6 | Compiled Results |
30.80 | w SB | Alexis Chang | 33rd | Finals H3 | Compiled Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.61 | Jazlynn Church | 7th | Finals H5 | Compiled Results | |
1:05.63 | Deborah Olatunji | 15th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results | |
1:29.79 | SB | Molly Mickles-Aviles | 43rd | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.55 | Caroline Graham | 13th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
2:49.54 | SB | Isabella Ortiz | 21st | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.43 | Alena Gearing | 5th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:12.25 | Maya Bordrick | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.20 | Sophia Gulotti | 2nd | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.88 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.19 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.75 | SB | Nia Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5 | Nayla McQueen | 6th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
28-6.5 | SB | Jordan Church | 13th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Hannah Truong | 6th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
6-6 | Sara Rutman | 10th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Discus | |||||
59-3 | Melissa Washington | 23rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8 | Melissa Washington | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.75 | w SB | Cole Guaneri | 32nd | Finals H4 | Compiled Results |
13.54 | w SB | Christien Duran | 37th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.74 | SB | Robert Hite | 21st | Finals H6 | Compiled Results |
25.04 | Zion Buchanan | 23rd | Finals H4 | Compiled Results | |
25.94 | Cole Guaneri | 30th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.35 | Jack Seiffert | 3rd | Finals H6 | Compiled Results | |
58.39 | SB | Zion Buchanan | 26th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results |
59.63 | Jonathan Haimowitz | 29th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.41 | Aurelius Bordrick | 7th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
2:11.96 | Luke Mathe | 11th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
2:46.23 | SB | Jonathan Craig | 34th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.95 | Ben Snyder | 1st | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
4:45.24 | SB | Chris Brown | 6th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results |
5:12.57 | Ethan Gibson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
5:13.43 | SB | Tom Dempster | 23rd | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
5:42.87 | Alex Kenney | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
5:54.06 | Arudra Baradwaj | 12th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.17 | Sam Reyes | 6th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
11:12.59 | SB | Andrew Martin | 7th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
11:25.56 | Walter Schroeder | 10th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.04 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.00 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:01.99 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | Robert Hite | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
15-10.75 | Kevin Truong | 27th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-8 | Kyle Lank | 14th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
65-2 | Gurman Singh | 24th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11.75 | Kyle Lank | 13th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
25-1.25 | SB | Gurman Singh | 32nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |