Charter School of Wilmington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | SB | Whitney Wilson | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.14 | SB | Alanna Hill | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.56 | SB | Sharnelle Anthony | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.72 | SB | Whitney Wilson | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.92 | SB | Elizabeth Brixen | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.27 | SB | Nicole Brevoort | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.45 | SB | Erin Ford | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:08.77 | SB | Nicole Avallone | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:10.88 | SB | Emily Moore | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.49 | SB | Meredith Steenkamer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:28.52 | SB | Francesca Reyes | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:30.24 | SB | Kristin Weiher | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.28 | SB | Amanda Rickert | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:41.10 | SB | Lexi Santer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:05.24 | SB | Maria Anderson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.05 | SB | Amanda Rickert | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12:11.79 | SB | Kendall Savage | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12:52.76 | SB | Rachel Walsh | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.00 | SB | Elizabeth Brixen | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
21.15 | SB | Ellen Bragg | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
22.98 | SB | Lauren Ehrlich | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.41 | SB | Mae Langrehr | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.61 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.73 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.55 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:10.22 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | SB | Charis Murray | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-10 | SB | Emily Moore | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.5 | SB | Charis Murray | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Katie Dixon | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Carrie Weidman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Christina Conmy | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-0 | SB | Carresa Reeves | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
87-2 | SB | Alexia Troise | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
64-10 | SB | Gabrielle Troise | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2.5 | SB | Carresa Reeves | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
29-4.25 | SB | Alexia Troise | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
25-8.25 | SB | Gabrielle Troise | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.98 | SB | Brandon Ross | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11.25 | SB | Jarrett Ross | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.31 | SB | Evan Carson | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.90 | SB | Brandon Ross | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
24.61 | SB | Roy Lawler | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.32 | SB | Eric Staats | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
54.56 | SB | Raheel Ahmad | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.52 | SB | Jon Fredericks | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:06.71 | SB | Brad Brooks | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:13.84 | SB | David Brickhouse | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.20 | SB | Jaymin Modi | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:44.27 | SB | Thomas Griffith | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:46.93 | SB | Nolan O'connor | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:05.19 | SB | Jaymin Modi | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:05.54 | SB | Zach Binder | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:12.55 | SB | Thomas Griffith | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.10 | SB | Alex Burch | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.02 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.15 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.24 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:16.37 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.5 | SB | Brandon Ross | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-9.5 | SB | Jarrett Ross | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-9 | SB | Jarrett Ross | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Steven Cherry | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10-6 | SB | Dan Smith | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Drew Madden | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-11 | SB | Dwight Williams | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
78-6 | SB | Barry Moe | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
68-10 | SB | Jared Genett | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5.5 | SB | Dwight Williams | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
33-9.5 | SB | Mark Diguglielmo | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-0 | SB | Jared Genett | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |