Joe O'Neill Invitational 2014 vs Joe O'Neill Invitational 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -178 833 1011
Overall Average -8.19 22:40.58 22:48.77
1st-10th Place -8.45 15:58.50 16:06.95
1st-25th Place +4.31 16:32.88 16:28.58
1st-50th Place +7.60 17:01.68 16:54.08
1st-100th Place +7.24 17:32.37 17:25.13
Common Athletes -- -- 88
Ran Faster 36 62 26
Ran Season Best -- 37 37
Average Time -58.17 21:29.25 22:27.42
Median Time -1:07.56 21:39.20 22:46.76
Middle 80% Times -58.96 21:23.87 22:22.84
Top 10% Times -1:22.15 16:21.67 17:43.82
Top 25% Times -1:25.79 17:23.34 18:49.12
Top 50% Times -1:26.67 18:33.29 19:59.95
Bottom 50% Times -29.67 24:25.21 24:54.88
Bottom 25% Times -21.19 26:09.69 26:30.88
Bottom 10% Times -19.14 27:53.29 28:12.43
Average Difference -58.17 -- --
Median Difference -57.11 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:03.86 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:07.94 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:01.68 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:12.16 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:01.68 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -54.66 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -39.53 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3.95 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Kieran Tuntivate Charter School of Wilmington -50.22 15:28.76 16:18.98
Stephen Garrett Tatnall -36.04 15:30.89 16:06.93
Eamon Mccoy Brandywine High School -2:11.35 15:42.15 17:53.50
Joey Garrett Tatnall -2:21.14 16:20.63 18:41.77
Brendan Harris Tower Hill School -1:12.20 16:39.43 17:51.63
Brandon Holveck Newark High School -2:07.76 16:43.05 18:50.81
Kyle Swain Delaware Military Academy -1:20.40 16:51.03 18:11.43
Kyle Jones Salesianum School -3:03.55 16:51.54 19:55.09
Colby Williamson Charter School of Wilmington -3:09.62 17:07.54 20:17.16
Luke Jordan Archmere Academy -2:14.90 17:29.95 19:44.85
Chris Deely Archmere Academy +59.04 18:41.67 17:42.63
Ken Monroe Middletown High School -31.40 17:50.10 18:21.50
Matt Gauding Caravel Academy -1:39.25 17:52.78 19:32.03
Trent Sewell Caravel Academy -57.41 17:56.19 18:53.60
Michael McMenamin Middletown High School -5:57.23 17:56.66 23:53.89
Benson Cook Sanford School -1:40.50 17:59.90 19:40.40
Ryan Archangelo Delaware Military Academy -1:47.94 18:03.50 19:51.44
Eddie Leonard Archmere Academy -2:42.11 18:05.92 20:48.03
Benjamin Smith St. Elizabeth High School -5:04.22 18:06.27 23:10.49
Clarence Spencer Dover High School -1:32.58 18:21.72 19:54.30
Steven Ly Wilmington Friends -1:13.83 18:22.61 19:36.44
Kieran Hanrahan Tatnall +29.83 18:55.81 18:25.98
Nick Baker Middletown High School -6:30.25 18:31.18 25:01.43
David Sullivan Archmere Academy -2:03.99 18:46.57 20:50.56
Rebekah Mills Caesar Rodney High School -1:44.14 18:50.26 20:34.40
Emily Paolucci Padua Academy -57.63 18:52.13 19:49.76
Owen Porth Charter School of Wilmington -1:02.56 18:54.55 19:57.11
Erin Spadaccini Padua Academy -1:39.80 18:59.10 20:38.90
Ashton Dunkley Middletown High School -1:01.32 19:00.17 20:01.49
Ronald Prescott Middletown High School -27.98 19:04.86 19:32.84
Courtney Wallace Ursuline Academy -7.71 19:14.25 19:21.96
Trevor Long Sanford School -42.88 19:21.46 20:04.34
Alex Baker Middletown High School -6:22.10 19:22.58 25:44.68
Regan Robertson Padua Academy -3:15.29 19:36.94 22:52.23
Jack Wehmeyer Wilmington Christian School +49.89 20:34.18 19:44.29
Caitlin Porrazzo St. Andrews -59.97 19:46.19 20:46.16
Caroline Silverman Tatnall +2:24.64 22:18.31 19:53.67
Christian Kraft Archmere Academy -4:58.31 19:58.66 24:56.97
Emma Porrazzo St. Andrews -44.72 20:00.87 20:45.59
Jill Ciritella Padua Academy -1:05.74 20:07.01 21:12.75
Bryan Wright Lake Forest High School -2:42.55 20:13.63 22:56.18
Patrick Thomas Mount Pleasant High School -2:28.01 20:14.21 22:42.22
Kendra Riley Tatnall -13.26 21:12.73 21:25.99
Kathleen Carey Middletown High School +1:01.67 22:22.45 21:20.78
Elijah Jabbar-Bey Wilmington Friends -4:39.04 21:21.61 26:00.65
Caroline Bullock Ursuline Academy -36.13 21:23.48 21:59.61
Kelsey Fitzpatrick Appoquinimink High School +2:41.60 24:09.27 21:27.67
Kurt Clements Archmere Academy -28.83 21:39.20 22:08.03
Laura Cline Archmere Academy -1:27.27 21:43.40 23:10.67
Emilie Ginn Tatnall +2:12.48 24:00.36 21:47.88
Sara DeLiberty Middletown High School -1:14.03 21:47.99 23:02.02
April Wilson Appoquinimink High School +24.51 22:14.69 21:50.18
Kayla Morrell Caravel Academy -57.11 21:56.44 22:53.55
Sam Rowley Newark High School -27.67 22:16.13 22:43.80
Leslie Collins Ursuline Academy -50.13 22:19.22 23:09.35
Alyssia Calhoun Middletown High School -2:55.12 22:20.99 25:16.11
Mackenzie Sharp Caravel Academy -16.23 22:30.53 22:46.76
Charles Welch St. Thomas More Prep -43.80 22:37.80 23:21.60
Alana Bradley Archmere Academy +12.72 22:52.22 22:39.50
Zackery Welch Lake Forest High School -2:44.44 22:42.18 25:26.62
Ally Delaney Newark High School -2:34.21 22:42.38 25:16.59
Amanda Ramos Wilmington Friends +19.15 23:06.87 22:47.72
Lauren DePiero Ursuline Academy +32.49 23:24.72 22:52.23
Kim Foran Delaware Military Academy +1:04.84 24:02.25 22:57.41
Jack Vander Laan Sanford School -1:17.34 23:02.41 24:19.75
Jamie Parks Newark High School -10.14 23:15.65 23:25.79
Julianna Eldridge Middletown High School +4:51.62 28:09.32 23:17.70
Raylin Xu Archmere Academy +43.05 24:01.67 23:18.62
Abigail Smack Archmere Academy +3:09.66 26:30.95 23:21.29
Rowan Chalfant Mount Pleasant High School +2:02.50 25:28.69 23:26.19
Julia Russ Wilmington Friends +9.97 23:46.05 23:36.08
Julia Mulligan Appoquinimink High School +1:30.59 25:22.12 23:51.53
Sydney Revell Red Lion Christian -2:42.85 23:56.06 26:38.91
Pauline Raisis Archmere Academy -23.16 24:01.04 24:24.20
Cassidy Welch Concord High School -3:55.59 24:04.76 28:00.35
Nicole Cochran Padua Academy -44.33 24:14.11 24:58.44
Esme Li Middletown High School -19.11 24:32.46 24:51.57
Mackenizie Mcdougal Archmere Academy +2:36.84 27:21.16 24:44.32
Rebecca Bussard Ursuline Academy -1:38.39 25:11.03 26:49.42
Megan Clements Archmere Academy +1:41.83 27:08.45 25:26.62
Devon O'dwyer Archmere Academy +50.79 26:22.89 25:32.10
Amanda Smith St. Mark's High School +40.42 26:51.80 26:11.38
Sarah Dlugos Archmere Academy +17.07 26:32.23 26:15.16
Molly Wisniewski Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -32.03 26:35.82 27:07.85
Emily Friedman Sanford School +8.80 27:07.57 26:58.77
Kacy Pringle Hodgson Vo-Tech +45.21 28:54.82 28:09.61
Sarah Greenzweig Conrad (Henry C.) Schools of Science -5:09.14 28:29.18 33:38.32
Emily Simons Archmere Academy +8.03 30:21.52 30:13.49