St. Mark's High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.06 | Kira Stauffer | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
14.07 | Kira Stauffer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.79 | Courtney Surratte | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
15.14 | Emily Goss | 9th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.38 | Courtney Surratte | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
31.40 | Emily Goss | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
31.42 | SB | LeNia Price | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.67 | Anna Yacucci | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
32.98 | SB | Meredith Fish | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
33.01 | Abigail Douglas | 11th | Finals H3 | Results | |
33.64 | SB | Mollie Marine | 12th | Finals H3 | Results |
33.67 | SB | Kathryn Fish | 14th | Finals H2 | Results |
34.23 | Mackenzie Franzone | 16th | Finals H2 | Results | |
35.39 | Lindsey McDuell | 17th | Finals H3 | Results | |
35.68 | SB | Sydney Claire | 18th | Finals H3 | Results |
36.63 | Karina Tramont | 19th | Finals H4 | Results | |
37.08 | SB | Jacki Castaneda | 21st | Finals H4 | Results |
37.59 | Justine Dunlap | 22nd | Finals H4 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.73 | Lauren Augustynowicz | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:11.79 | Sarah Eissmann | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:15.00 | Katie Husbands | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.52 | Analise Kaminski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:51.82 | Hannah Carney | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:52.90 | Isabella Hanrahan | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:01.46 | SB | Elizabeth Steenkamer | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:09.66 | SB | Maggie Myers | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:11.83 | Kennedy Campbell | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:24.87 | SB | Amanda Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.65 | SB | Cameron Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:50.88 | Andie Moran | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:04.16 | Brenna Marzano | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:17.66 | SB | Allison Spurrier | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.56 | Caroline Puhl | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.99 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.56 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.62 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Rachael Dzik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | Emily Goss | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | SB | Lauren Augustynowicz | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Kira Stauffer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-3.75 | Emily Goss | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9.5 | Rachael Dzik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-0 | Sarah Eissmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-0 | Milena Procope | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46-1 | Shannon Pierce | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2.5 | Milena Procope | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-6.5 | Shannon Pierce | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |