Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
44th Annual Salesianum - 10/7/2017
Cross Country Invitational
Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV "A"
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #133 Padgett, Caleb 11 Carlisle 5:53.5 18:18.23 1
2 #815 Brady, Gerald 12 Salesianum 5:58.3 18:33.14 2
3 #873 Migliore, Michael 10 Salesianum 5:59.0 18:35.23 3
4 #1349 Licata, Michael 10 Wissahickon 5:59.1 18:35.53 4
5 #1359 Thistle, Solomon 10 Wissahickon 6:02.5 18:46.17 5
6 #702 Woodhouse, Garrett 9 Oakton 6:02.8 18:47.18 6
7 #832 Fassano, Joseph 12 Salesianum 6:03.4 18:48.76 7
8 #684 Guo, Jonathan 10 Oakton 6:03.9 18:50.46 8
9 #397 Mohammed, Rahman 11 Great Valley 6:04.0 18:50.70 9
10 #1347 Leung, Hanson 10 Wissahickon 6:04.1 18:51.04 10
11 #135 Peachy, Evan 9 Carlisle 6:05.6 18:55.83 11
12 #902 Stafford, Justin 12 Salesianum 6:06.0 18:57.01 12
13 #127 Booths, Andrew 9 Carlisle 6:06.3 18:58.02 13
14 #654 Misko, Tristan 12 North Penn 6:06.4 18:58.27 14
15 #1356 Robinson, Sean 11 Wissahickon 6:06.5 18:58.62 15
16 #885 Querey, Matthew 10 Salesianum 6:07.4 19:01.24 16
17 #836 Frabizzio, Frank 10 Salesianum 6:07.5 19:01.76 17
18 #1357 Ruffner, Caymus 10 Wissahickon 6:09.5 19:07.85 18
19 #683 Davidson, Tor 10 Oakton 6:12.4 19:16.95 19
20 #1342 Hippensteal, Trey 12 Wissahickon 6:13.6 19:20.66 20
21 #634 Apple, Lucas 12 North Penn 6:14.1 19:22.13 21
22 #698 Tarr-Ebina, Julian 11 Oakton 6:18.3 19:35.14 22
23 #653 Meer, Alex 12 North Penn 6:19.0 19:37.36 23
24 #895 Saponaro, Nicholas 12 Salesianum 6:23.0 19:49.68 24
25 #650 Macosko, Logan 11 North Penn 6:23.1 19:50.01 25
26 #1029 Teter, Chris 10 St. John's C 6:25.5 19:57.63 26
27 #438 Shire, Konrad 12 Hereford 6:26.9 20:01.95 27
28 #129 Fogelsanger, Natha 11 Carlisle 6:30.8 20:13.94 28
29 #130 Ginter, Michael 9 Carlisle 6:36.8 20:32.53 29
30 #679 Banerji, Lucas 10 Oakton 6:38.6 20:38.32 30
31 #239 Jones, Deion 9 DMA 6:38.7 20:38.66 31
32 #1001 Beck, Daniel 11 St. John's C 6:39.3 20:40.33 32
33 #430 Flynn, Sean 10 Hereford 6:40.9 20:45.33 33
34 #184 Newsome, Zack 11 Concord 6:41.4 20:46.96 34
35 #380 Boland, Matt 12 Great Valley 6:42.8 20:51.44 35
36 #636 Baik, David 11 North Penn 6:47.0 21:04.45 36
37 #183 Murray, Ben 10 Concord 6:48.2 21:08.00 37
38 #96 Mendez, Will 10 Archmere Academy 6:48.5 21:08.98 38
39 #1002 Carey, Jack 11 St. John's C 6:49.1 21:11.04 39
40 #379 Barratt, Geoffrey 12 Great Valley 6:49.3 21:11.47 40
41 #1027 Stockmal, Neil 12 St. John's C 6:49.8 21:13.20 41
42 #381 Campbell, Jackson 11 Great Valley 6:50.4 21:14.93 42
43 #563 Le, Danny 11 Masterman 6:53.6 21:25.02 43
44 #406 Stahl, Nate 12 Great Valley 6:56.2 21:32.97 44
45 #482 Alonso, Benito 12 Kearny HS 7:01.2 21:48.44 45
46 #426 Avila, Nico 12 Hereford 7:02.0 21:50.88 46
47 #1081 Ways, Devitt 12 Sterling HS 7:02.1 21:51.16 47
48 #433 McCue, Conor 10 Hereford 7:02.3 21:51.86 48
49 #488 Jablonsky, Justin 11 Kearny HS 7:03.5 21:55.70 49
50 #566 Moss, Owen 9 Masterman 7:04.3 21:58.07 50
51 #1114 Brooks, Christophe 12 Upper Merion 7:06.1 22:03.77 51
52 #781 Alfaro, Nicholas 9 Polytech 7:06.4 22:04.49 52
53 #1011 Gletner, Daniel 12 St. John's C 7:08.2 22:10.20 53
54 #1032 Wood, Spencer 12 St. John's C 7:08.5 22:11.16 54
55 #187 Reading, Gregory 10 Concord 7:09.9 22:15.55 55
56 #182 Momot, Seth 11 Concord 7:10.3 22:16.80 56
57 #209 Horgan, Liam 10 Conrad 7:12.3 22:22.88 57
58 #1304 Urick, Nick 10 Wilmington Friends 7:12.7 22:24.26 58
59 #794 Kmiec, Kaleb 11 Polytech 7:12.8 22:24.54 59
60 #490 Reyes, Enrique 11 Kearny HS 7:12.9 22:24.86 60
61 #83 Clements, Gary 12 Archmere Academy 7:14.1 22:28.44 61
62 #109 Vakili, Parker 11 Archmere Academy 7:14.1 22:28.71 62
63 #605 Lanzona, Jose 12 Newark Charter 7:14.8 22:30.83 63
64 #211 Mah, Wesley 8 Conrad 7:15.9 22:34.25 64
65 #1137 Radzanowski, Micha 10 Upper Merion 7:16.0 22:34.59 65
66 #90 Grier, Brandon 10 Archmere Academy 7:17.3 22:38.39 66
67 #1136 Patel, Siddharth 10 Upper Merion 7:18.2 22:41.19 67
68 #435 Pham, Andy 10 Hereford 7:19.1 22:44.06 68
69 #1079 Tran, Nick 12 Sterling HS 7:19.3 22:44.84 69
70 #560 Huang, Jason 11 Masterman 7:19.4 22:45.10 70
71 #108 Torrens, Connor 12 Archmere Academy 7:20.0 22:46.77 71
72 #569 Serrano, Xavier 11 Masterman 7:21.7 22:52.17 72
73 #784 Blandino, Josh 10 Polytech 7:21.8 22:52.39 73
74 #565 Margasak, Malcolm 9 Masterman 7:22.7 22:55.14 74
75 #800 Nowakowski, Bret 9 Polytech 7:22.7 22:55.42 75
76 #641 Desai, Rahul 11 North Penn 7:23.3 22:57.22 76
77 #1133 O' Brien, Colin 12 Upper Merion 7:24.7 23:01.35 77
78 #1057 Doms, Nolan 10 Sterling HS 7:25.7 23:04.55 78
79 #100 Padien, Ryan 12 Archmere Academy 7:26.4 23:06.76 79
80 #98 Mottola, Josh 9 Archmere Academy 7:27.6 23:10.46 80
81 #786 Fisher, Jack 9 Polytech 7:28.7 23:13.78 81
82 #409 Toerien, Luke 12 Great Valley 7:31.6 23:22.96 82
83 #231 Batt, Logan 10 DMA 7:32.4 23:25.53 83
84 #248 Severance, Austin 11 DMA 7:34.8 23:32.93 84
85 #1055 Britt-Simpson, Joe 10 Sterling HS 7:35.8 23:35.83 85
86 #194 Wolff, Matt 11 Concord 7:39.8 23:48.26 86
87 #1064 Jones, Reese 11 Sterling HS 7:43.0 23:58.33 87
88 #188 Rich, Frank 11 Concord 7:43.8 24:00.76 88
89 #956 Cruz, Kevin 12 St. Georges Tech 7:44.2 24:01.99 89
90 #564 Ly, Harrison 11 Masterman 7:45.6 24:06.42 90
91 #237 Funk, Will 12 DMA 7:47.2 24:11.47 91
92 #236 Figueroa, Emmanuel 11 DMA 7:47.3 24:11.84 92
93 #790 Gehrke, Dawson 12 Polytech 7:49.2 24:17.67 93
94 #1292 Clark, Ross 11 Wilmington Friends 7:53.2 24:30.19 94
95 #807 Wright, Shawn 11 Polytech 7:54.5 24:33.96 95
96 #953 Brown, Andrew 11 St. Georges Tech 7:54.6 24:34.25 96
97 #1291 Boulos, Samuel 9 Wilmington Friends 7:55.7 24:37.78 97
98 #1132 Nicol, Jonathan 12 Upper Merion 7:56.6 24:40.73 98
99 #1298 Gramiak, Carter 9 Wilmington Friends 7:58.4 24:46.10 99
100 #192 Watras, Nick 12 Concord 8:01.5 24:55.97 100
101 #973 Scott, Tyler 10 St. Georges Tech 8:01.8 24:56.82 101
102 #1080 Van Dusen, Harry 12 Sterling HS 8:04.1 25:04.03 102
103 #922 Fleming, Greg 10 Sanford School 8:06.5 25:11.49 103
104 #1138 Sieker, Harrison 11 Upper Merion 8:07.4 25:14.24 104
105 #246 Rasmussen, Sam 9 DMA 8:07.6 25:14.89 105
106 #455 Fuhr, Andreas 10 Hodgson Vo-Tech 8:14.5 25:36.32 106
107 #1305 Wilhelm-McKinley, 9 Wilmington Friends 8:17.6 25:45.75 107
108 #1265 Patel, Sihag 12 William Penn 8:23.5 26:04.08 108
109 #1135 Pagliaro, William 12 Upper Merion 8:27.5 26:16.58 109
110 #1256 Garcia, Anthony 11 William Penn 8:33.9 26:36.59 110
111 #1267 Roache, Ian 11 William Penn 8:40.5 26:56.86 111
112 #568 Petrella, Robert 9 Masterman 8:41.1 26:58.96 112
113 #210 Madden, Justin 11 Conrad 8:48.4 27:21.43 113
114 #458 Jordan, Liam 12 Hodgson Vo-Tech 8:52.1 27:32.95 114
115 #966 Luszcz, Nathan 11 St. Georges Tech 8:57.2 27:48.95 115
116 #207 Edelson, Joshua 9 Conrad 8:59.9 27:57.16 116
117 #1264 Patel, Jay 10 William Penn 9:00.2 27:58.14 117
118 #1262 Owens, Tyler 10 William Penn 9:01.0 28:00.64 118
119 #216 Schone, Alaric 11 Conrad 9:01.3 28:01.66 119
120 #1263 Paramdeo, Kevin 11 William Penn 9:05.5 28:14.53 120
121 #462 Rathof, Domenick 9 Hodgson Vo-Tech 9:25.8 29:17.88 121
122 #221 Williamson, Lee 11 Conrad 9:29.9 29:30.35 122
123 #971 Moyer, Jacob 10 St. Georges Tech 9:31.6 29:35.83 123
124 #465 Santiago, Enoch 12 Hodgson Vo-Tech 9:46.0 30:20.42 124
125 #929 Thompson, Nick 9 Sanford School 9:52.4 30:40.43 125
126 #459 Kifer, Chip 9 Hodgson Vo-Tech 9:59.9 31:03.63 126
127 #206 Cook, Tyler 11 Conrad 10:15.1 31:50.94 127
128 #1294 DeVoll, Theodore 9 Wilmington Friends 10:21.0 32:09.30 128
129 #920 Andreason, Owen 10 Sanford School 10:26.5 32:26.23 129
130 #1297 Gooderham, Oliver 10 Wilmington Friends 10:26.6 32:26.62 130
131 #464 Rodriguez, Jeremia 9 Hodgson Vo-Tech 11:21.3 35:16.64 131
132 #938 Piergalline, Danie 9 St. Elizabeth 11:24.9 35:27.82 132
133 #1261 Ocampo, Joan 11 William Penn 13:42.2 42:34.21 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Salesianum 40 2 3 7 12 16 17 24
Total Time: 1:33:55.38
Average: 18:47.08
2 Wissahickon 52 4 5 10 15 18 20
Total Time: 1:34:19.21
Average: 18:51.85
3 Carlisle 82 1 11 13 28 29
Total Time: 1:36:58.55
Average: 19:23.71
4 Oakton 85 6 8 19 22 30
Total Time: 1:37:08.05
Average: 19:25.61
5 North Penn 119 14 21 23 25 36 76
Total Time: 1:38:52.22
Average: 19:46.45
6 Great Valley 170 9 35 40 42 44 82
Total Time: 1:43:41.51
Average: 20:44.31
7 St. John's College High S 191 26 32 39 41 53 54
Total Time: 1:45:12.40
Average: 21:02.48
8 Hereford 222 27 33 46 48 68
Total Time: 1:47:14.08
Average: 21:26.82
9 Concord 268 34 37 55 56 86 88 100
Total Time: 1:50:15.57
Average: 22:03.12
10 Archmere Academy 298 38 61 62 66 71 79 80
Total Time: 1:51:31.29
Average: 22:18.26
11 Masterman 309 43 50 70 72 74 90 112
Total Time: 1:51:55.50
Average: 22:23.10
12 Polytech 340 52 59 73 75 81 93 95
Total Time: 1:53:30.62
Average: 22:42.13
13 Upper Merion 358 51 65 67 77 98 104 109
Total Time: 1:55:01.63
Average: 23:00.33
14 Sterling HS 366 47 69 78 85 87 102
Total Time: 1:55:14.71
Average: 23:02.95
15 Delaware Military Academy 381 31 83 84 91 92 105
Total Time: 1:56:00.43
Average: 23:12.09
16 Kearny HS 422 45 49 60 134 134
17 Wilmington Friends 455 58 94 97 99 107 128 130
Total Time: 2:02:04.08
Average: 24:24.82
18 Conrad 469 57 64 113 116 119 122 127
Total Time: 2:08:17.38
Average: 25:39.48
19 St. Georges Tech 524 89 96 101 115 123
Total Time: 2:10:57.84
Average: 26:11.57
20 William Penn 564 108 110 111 117 118 120 133
Total Time: 2:15:36.31
Average: 27:07.27
21 Hodgson Vo-Tech 591 106 114 121 124 126 131
Total Time: 2:23:51.20
Average: 28:46.24
22 Newark Charter 599 63 134 134 134 134
23 Sanford School 625 103 125 129 134 134
24 St. Elizabeth 668 132 134 134 134 134