Middletown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | Daija Lampkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
12.89 | Erikah Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
13.53 | Andrea Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.30 | Daija Lampkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
27.33 | Erikah Jones | 5th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.10 | Mia Cook | 13th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
1:08.77 | Andrea Jones | 23rd | Finals H5 | Compiled Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.20 | SB | Alexandra Zeller | 13th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.03 | Alexandra Zeller | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.47 | Nadiyah Fisher | 11th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
20.90 | Ayo Fisher | 15th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.15 | SB | Nadiyah Fisher | 13th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results |
57.26 | Ayo Fisher | 18th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.57 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.94 | Relay Team | 30th | Finals H5 | Compiled Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.54 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:46.43 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | SB | Erikah Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-7.5 | Kayla Shields | 17th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Janie Townsend | 12th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
5-6 | Jackie Kissel | 19th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-8 | Mia Cook | 17th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
59-6 | SB | Ciarra Jenkins | 35th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
46-10 | Asiah Green | 49th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2 | Taylor Reeves | 13th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
19-5.75 | Asiah Green | 45th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Derrick Hall | 11th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.96 | Derrick Hall | 19th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.25 | Andre Flood | 7th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
57.79 | SB | Kyle Owino | 34th | Finals H5 | Compiled Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.45 | Shalon Ferguson | 9th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.12 | Shalon Ferguson | 17th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
27.02 | Isaac Snider | 19th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.81 | Isaac Snider | 16th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.00 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.11 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:42.34 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:23.88 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Jaivionne Taylor | 14th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
16-4 | Nile Walker | 15th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
15-3 | SB | Noah Spruill | 24th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Discus | |||||
113-7 | Jaivionne Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
94-7 | Caleb Weatherford | 16th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
79-6 | SB | Tosin Opawum | 24th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
56-5 | Isaiah Lewis | 40th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-2.25 | SB | Caleb Weatherford | 15th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
31-8.5 | Jaivionne Taylor | 24th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
28-9 | SB | Tosin Opawum | 37th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
26-0 | SB | Clarence Johnson | 45th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |